Резултати | Orehovo Ultra 50 | 2018 | 52.8 km / 2255 D+
Резултати - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(226)     » Жени(91)     » F40(34)    » F60(2)    » M40(75)    » M60(1)
All: 317 · Men: 226 · Women: 91 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 248 · DNS: 59 · DNF: 10 · DSQ: 1
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1754
Mariya
Nikolova
F
1
05:35:15
52.8 km
@ Final
-
2686
Alexander
Dimov
M
1
M40
1
05:38:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:03:17
3745
Oral
Akköse
M
2
05:38:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:03:18
4792
Antoniya
Grigorova
F
2
05:54:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:18:47
5673
Danny
Stones
M
3
05:54:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:19:02
6567
Radoslav
Dachev
M
4
06:10:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:35:16
7598
Georgi
Marinov
M
5
06:17:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:41:45
8760
Pavlin
Raychev
M
6
M40
2
06:18:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:43:31
9633
Ignat
Nikolov
M
7
M40
3
06:23:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:04
10747
Dimitar
Kamenov
M
8
M40
4
06:31:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:00
11556
Bogdan
Boja
M
9
M40
5
06:33:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:52
12627
Petar
Petrov
M
10
06:33:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:28
13547
Georgi
Petrov
M
11
06:36:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:47
14766
Kaloyan
Lobutov
M
12
06:39:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:00
15780
Jeremy
Belleton
M
13
06:39:37
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:22
16781
Boryana
Nikolcheva
F
3
06:40:29
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:14
17782
Nikolai
Gouginski
M
14
M40
6
06:43:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:07:48
18682
Pavel
Pavlov
M
15
06:43:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:29
19543
Venci
Mladenov
M
16
06:43:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:30
20634
Zdravko
Taralov
M
17
06:46:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:40
21692
Nikolay
Nikolov
M
18
M40
7
06:47:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:48
22683
Tanya
Dimitrova
F
4
07:02:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:16
23808
Mehmet
Yildirim
M
19
07:02:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:18
24740
Metodi
Mihalev
M
20
07:05:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:47
25762
Dimitar
Ivanov
M
21
07:05:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:09
26779
Mariana
Hristova
F
5
F40
1
07:05:30
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:15
27570
Simona
Nedelcheva
F
6
07:06:50
30 minutes
penalty
-
28698
Hristo
Hristov
M
22
07:10:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:24
29555
Serban
Dragomir
M
23
07:10:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:24
30694
Meri
Mirceska
F
7
07:13:05
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:50
31653
Antoniy
Kunchev
M
24
07:15:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:45
32530
Petar
Tsonkov
M
25
07:15:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:45
33617
Teodor
Banev
M
26
07:20:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:05
34642
Aleksandar
Stoyanov
M
27
M40
8
07:21:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:05
35513
Kristina
Mynarova
F
8
07:23:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:02
36758
Tsvetozar
Stanchev
M
28
M40
9
07:23:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:34
37769
Stoyan
Pavlov
M
29
07:24:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:01
38601
Rumen
Ignatov
M
30
M40
10
07:24:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:01
39522
Dimiter
Karabahchiev
M
31
M40
11
07:24:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:02
40531
Dian
Dimov
M
32
M40
12
07:25:50
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:35
41635
Zahari
Hussein
M
33
07:25:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:37
42712
Grzegorz
Gajek
M
34
07:27:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:04
43711
Magdalena
Gajek
F
9
F40
2
07:27:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:04
44676
Stanislav
Shopov
M
35
07:34:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:59:28
45805
Kostadin
Valchev
M
36
M40
13
07:44:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:19
46664
Alexandre
Naydenov
M
37
07:44:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:41
47796
Martin
Tomanov
M
38
07:45:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:31
48720
Samuil
Valchev
M
39
07:46:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:17
49797
Ivo
Panayotov
M
40
07:46:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:17
50798
Anton
Popov
M
41
07:48:57
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:42
51509
Polina
Petrova
F
10
07:48:57
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:42
52817
Julian
Savov
M
42
M40
14
07:48:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:43
53506
Elena
Dimitrova
F
11
F40
3
07:49:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:45
54783
Tanya
Petkova
F
12
07:50:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:52
55592
Hristo
Rangelov
M
43
07:53:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:36
56574
Plamen
Petkov
M
44
07:53:53
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:38
57566
Hristo
Georgiev
M
45
07:54:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:09
58553
Ivan
Mihalev
M
46
07:55:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:19:48
59729
Konstantin
Ganev
M
47
07:55:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:18
60579
Alipiya
Lukanov
M
48
M40
15
07:56:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:30
61723
Kristina
Bergova
F
13
07:59:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:49
62597
Pavel
Stoyanov
M
49
07:59:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:24:17
63735
Miroslav
Dyakov
M
50
M40
16
07:59:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:24:39
64744
Todor
Azmanov
M
51
07:59:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:24:39
65786
Orlin
Ninov
M
52
M40
17
08:00:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:24:53
66613
Daniela
Maneva
F
14
F40
4
08:00:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:37
67503
Anna
Stegner
F
15
F40
5
08:01:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:53
68504
Jaroslaw
Wojciechowski
M
53
M40
18
08:01:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:53
69755
Vladimir
Zarkov
M
54
M40
19
08:01:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:09
70643
Ralitsa
Angelova
F
16
08:01:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:24
71646
Polly
Ivanova
F
17
08:08:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:18
72814
Rumen
Dimitrov
M
55
08:09:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:37
73710
Daniel
Davchev
M
56
08:12:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:00
74775
Valentin
Voynov
M
57
08:12:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:05
75752
Iskren
Stanev
M
58
M40
20
08:12:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:16
76790
Georgi
Georgiev
M
59
M40
21
08:16:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:40:58
77647
Yakim
Pehlivanov
M
60
08:16:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:41:19
78580
Petko
Koshinski
M
61
M40
22
08:16:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:41:23
79759
Zlatka
Zdravkova
F
18
F40
6
08:16:40
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:41:25
80731
Donald
Byfield
M
62
08:17:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:04
81631
Mitko
Mitkov
M
63
M40
23
08:19:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:45
82725
Stanimir
Enchev
M
64
08:19:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:46
83577
Ivan
Ivanov
M
65
08:20:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:45:41
84716
Yavor
Danailov
M
66
M40
24
08:21:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:08
85691
Galina
Hristova
F
19
08:23:12
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:57
86770
Emil
Mishev
M
67
M40
25
08:26:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:56
87803
Emil
Atanasov
M
68
08:27:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:36
88787
Teodor
Milkov
M
69
M40
26
08:29:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:56
89539
Hristo
Raynov
M
70
M40
27
08:29:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:54:31
90663
Vladimir
Kalinov
M
71
08:31:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:12
91772
Martin
Bunchev
M
72
M40
28
08:34:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:59:26
92699
Abbas
Salame
M
73
M40
29
08:34:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:59:28
93571
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
74
M40
30
08:35:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:00:02
94665
Iassen
Alexiev
M
75
08:35:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:00:29
95620
Marian
Ivanov
M
76
08:37:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:56
96575
Valentina
Georgieva
F
20
08:37:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:18
97707
Ivan
Shopov
M
77
08:37:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:43
98693
Aleksandar
Nedyalkov
M
78
08:39:37
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:04:22
99602
Zekine
Punduk
F
21
F40
7
08:40:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:04:48
100638
Vladimir
Petrov
M
79
08:40:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:05:30
101726
Katya
Dzhenkova
F
22
08:41:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:06:43
102600
Ivan
Grahovski
M
80
08:41:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:06:43
103702
Ani
Gaydarova
F
23
08:42:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:27
104724
Ivaylo
Beev
M
81
M40
31
08:46:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:10:49
105558
Georgi
Cholakov
M
82
08:46:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:21
106791
Ivaylo
Stefanov
M
83
08:48:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:13:29
107721
Sergey
Marinov
M
84
M40
32
08:49:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:26
108505
Vladislav
Marinov
M
85
M40
33
08:52:12
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:57
109659
Ema
Borisova
F
24
08:54:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:19:21
110678
Gergana
Mihaylova
F
25
08:55:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:19:49
111703
Maria
Marazova
F
26
08:59:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:23:51
112501
Mihail
Stoychev
M
86
08:59:26
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:24:11
113704
Plamen
Marchev
M
87
M40
34
08:59:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:24:23
114761
Dimitar
Dimkin
M
88
09:00:22
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:25:07
115667
Daniel
Yordanov
M
89
M40
35
09:01:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:25:52
116606
Plamen
Penev
M
90
09:06:35
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:20
117801
Krum
Neykov
M
91
09:06:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:29
118776
Peter
Terziev
M
92
09:07:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:49
119581
Dimitrina
Dokimova
F
27
09:07:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:51
120777
Ivaylo
Yotov
M
93
M40
36
09:07:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:52
121727
Nikolay
Penev
M
94
M40
37
09:13:50
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:38:35
122730
Encho
Doykov
M
95
09:13:53
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:38:38
123700
Kaloyan
Yanakiev
M
96
09:14:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:04
124696
Aleksandar
Velchev
M
97
09:14:25
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:10
125662
Mitko
Klyavkov
M
98
M40
38
09:14:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:13
126681
Nikolay
Paskov
M
99
09:16:59
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:44
127784
Gabi
Gabelica
F
28
F40
8
09:17:26
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:11
128771
Kostadin
Paunov
M
100
09:17:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:17
129736
Nikolai
Orekhov
M
101
09:19:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:44:01
130795
Nikolay
Ouzounov
M
102
M40
39
09:20:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:44:54
131528
Mladen
Sakadzhiev
M
103
09:20:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:45:13
132533
Nikolay
Popov
M
104
M40
40
09:20:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:45:31
133708
Mariyan
Minkov
M
105
M40
41
09:22:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:46:55
134778
Delyana
Todorova
F
29
09:22:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:24
135649
Galina
Vragova
F
30
09:22:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:37
136793
Tanya
Karaivanova
F
31
09:23:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:01
137746
Teodor
Ganev
M
106
09:25:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:23
138802
Dimo
Zhelev
M
107
09:25:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:27
139763
Radoslav
Radev
M
108
09:25:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:41
140717
Iglika
Oynakova
F
32
09:25:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:41
141715
Maya
Malkanova
F
33
F40
9
09:26:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:52
142788
Yurka
Simeonova
F
34
F40
10
09:28:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:06
143532
Stiliyana
Petrova
F
35
F40
11
09:28:22
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:07
144637
Damyan
Vasilev
M
109
09:28:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:08
145652
Svetlana
Kirova
F
36
F40
12
09:29:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:55
146546
Denitsa
Ivanova
F
37
09:31:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:55:48
147705
Manolis
Kontorigas
M
110
M40
42
09:33:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:58:12
148684
Boyan
Kolev
M
111
09:35:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:00:13
149514
Magdalena
Borisova
F
38
09:35:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:00:13
150810
Cvetoslav
Angelov
M
112
09:35:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:00:28
151554
Nikolay
Stamboliyski
M
113
09:36:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:01:19
152688
Mila
Iskrova
F
39
09:36:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:01:27
153540
Mihail
Koychev
M
114
09:37:35
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:02:20
154737
Kiril
Panchev
M
115
09:42:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:06:52
155645
Rada
Ouchakova
F
40
09:42:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:13
156722
Iliyana
Kaleva
F
41
09:43:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:47
157599
Nikolay
Tomov
M
116
09:43:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:00
158799
Plamen
Nedev
M
117
M40
43
09:43:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:09
159588
Kaloyan
Krastev
M
118
09:43:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:18
160510
Andon
Donev
M
119
09:44:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:09
161751
Ivan
Ij Ivanov
M
120
09:45:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:01
162768
Valentin
Krystev
M
121
M40
44
09:45:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:40
163610
Ivaylo
Angelov
M
122
M40
45
09:46:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:31
164800
Pavel
Kostadinov
M
123
09:47:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:47
165578
Todor
Grudev
M
124
09:47:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:51
166794
Daniela
Vladinova
F
42
09:47:40
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:25
167714
Radina
Staneva
F
43
09:49:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:18
168734
Todor
Prokopov
M
125
09:49:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:19
169544
Ventsislav
Velkov
M
126
09:49:37
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:22
170675
Kiril
Shopov
M
127
09:49:53
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:38
171648
Dimitar
Delibaltov
M
128
09:51:30
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:16:15
172632
Ludmil
Nikolov
M
129
M60
1
09:53:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:17:56
173536
Nina
Gospodinova
F
44
F40
13
09:53:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:18:34
174538
Emil
Gospodinov
M
130
09:53:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:18:39
175789
Dilyan
Yankov
M
131
09:57:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:22:12
176706
Nikolay
Lichev
M
132
M40
46
09:59:05
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:23:50
177616
Krasimir
Baylov
M
133
10:00:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:25:33
178596
Krassimir
Stephanov
M
134
10:06:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:31:26
179713
Tihomir
Filipov
M
135
10:07:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:31:51
180660
Desislava
Angelova
F
45
10:11:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:35:54
181549
Elena
Gvozdeykova
F
46
F40
14
10:12:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:40
182732
Plamen
Slavov
M
136
10:14:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:37
183773
Georgi
Dimitrov - Klecho
M
137
10:14:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:39
184750
Peycho
Kasarov
M
138
10:14:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:40
185668
Kostadin
Ganchev
M
139
10:17:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:41:58
186718
Nikolay
Bankin
M
140
10:17:59
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:42:44
187811
Pavel
Iliev
M
141
10:18:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:43:08
188733
Gertruda
Sinninghe
F
47
10:19:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:43:51
189742
Rumen
Petkov
M
142
10:20:29
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:14
190743
Ivan
Petkov
M
143
10:20:30
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:15
191680
Delyan
Manchev
M
144
M40
47
10:22:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:47:19
192618
Maya
Harizanova
F
48
10:22:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:47:29
193621
Monika
Ivanova
F
49
10:22:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:47:31
194624
Vladislav
Zaimov
M
145
10:24:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:49:06
195520
Angel
Banev
M
146
M40
48
10:24:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:49:06
196521
Sevelina
Kirova
F
50
10:25:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:49:58
197658
Dimitrinka
Chervenlieva
F
51
F40
15
10:25:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:50:00
198611
Konstantin
Ivanov
M
147
10:26:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:51:33
199670
Aleksandar
Stanilov
M
148
10:32:14
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:56:59
200582
Ana
Angelova
F
52
10:33:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:23
201748
Petar
Petrov
M
149
10:34:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:52
202749
Plamen
Petrov
M
150
M40
49
10:34:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:54
203813
Antonia
Ruseva
F
53
10:34:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:13
204651
Tihomir
Gochev
M
151
M40
50
10:34:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:13
205508
Pravoslav
Milenkov
M
152
M40
51
10:36:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:00:55
206650
Hristo
Krastev
M
153
10:41:25
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:06:10
207629
Ivanka
Vasileva
F
54
10:41:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:06:30
208630
Martin
Vasilev
M
154
10:41:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:06:34
209757
Hristo
Hristov
M
155
10:45:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:28
210756
Monika
Hristova
F
55
10:45:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:28
211655
Ivan
Savev
M
156
10:47:57
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:12:42
212654
Cvetomir
Uzunov
M
157
10:48:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:12:47
213608
Ivan
Aleksandrov
M
158
M40
52
10:49:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:13:52
214517
Ralitsa
Dobreva
F
56
10:49:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:14:16
215519
Slavcho
Damyanov
M
159
10:49:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:14:16
216625
Maria
Ancheva
F
57
F40
16
10:50:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:13
217619
Iliyana
Klyavkova
F
58
F40
17
10:50:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:16
218605
Nikolay
Parvanov
M
160
M40
53
10:54:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:00
219656
Evelina
Damyanova
F
59
F40
18
10:54:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:33
220565
Hakan
Tasman
M
161
M40
54
10:56:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:21:23
221785
Venelin
Videnov
M
162
10:57:59
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:22:44
222500
Gritta
Sens
F
60
F40
19
11:02:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:27:24
223563
Tufan
Yuksel
M
163
M40
55
11:02:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:27:27
224607
Teodora
Karastaneva
F
61
F40
20
11:08:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:33:05
225564
Hulya
Senoglu
F
62
F40
21
11:12:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:37:05
226593
Vladislav
Dimitrov
M
164
11:22:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:46:45
227591
Srebrin
Bushev
M
165
11:22:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:46:46
228525
Dimitar
Tzankov
M
166
11:22:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:46:46
229709
Haldun
Aydingun
M
167
M40
56
11:25:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:50:36
230573
Stefka
Andreeva
F
63
11:26:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:51:18
231594
Stiliyana
Bukovska
F
64
F40
22
11:26:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:51:19
232719
Boris
Zlatev
M
168
M40
57
11:27:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:52:05
233701
Valentin
Vasilev
M
169
M40
58
11:31:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:56:17
234516
Tatyana
Georgieva
F
65
F40
23
11:33:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:57:54
235738
Daniela
Vasileva
F
66
F40
24
11:33:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:57:54
236728
Apostol
Glossov
M
170
11:40:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:52
237767
Milena
Nikolova
F
67
F40
25
11:41:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:05:52
238609
Hacer
Yılmaz
F
68
F40
26
11:42:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:21
239672
Maria
Dimitrova
F
69
F40
27
11:43:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:52
240671
Yavor
Dimitrov
M
171
M40
59
11:43:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:54
241657
Tzveta
Koukourechkova
F
70
F40
28
11:43:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:56
242674
Filip
Sotirov
M
172
11:44:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:09:31
243677
Konstantin
Conkov
M
173
11:45:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:09:52
244551
Gulhanim
Pasin
F
71
F40
29
11:45:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:10:06
245562
Ayse
Gul Akinci Yuksel
F
72
F60
1
11:46:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:10:46
FOT623
Galina
Grozeva
F
73
12:06:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:31:16
FOT739
Desislava
Koedzhikova
F
74
12:06:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:31:16
DNF661
Nevena
Dimbari
F
75
03:55:41
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF804
Ivaylo
Stoev
M
174
04:00:39
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF557
Daniel
Kubashliev
M
175
04:14:47
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF641
Iskra
Ivanova
F
76
F40
30
07:04:43
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF585
Ljubomir
Ljubomir
M
176
02:13:04
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF806
Benjamin
Kane
M
177
03:01:03
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF534
Petar
Poryazov
M
178
M40
60
03:03:38
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF753
Kristina
Milanova
F
77
03:28:19
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF518
Ani
Yaneva
F
78
03:34:04
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF689
Assen
Dechev
M
179
03:45:14
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DSQ695
Aleksandar
Stojkoski
M
180
05:52:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:17:02
DNS502
Todor
Atev
M
181
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS507
Nikolay
Grudov
M
182
M40
61
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS511
Hristo
Kabadaev
M
183
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS512
Elitsa
Gerginova
F
79
F40
31
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS515
Rumen
Stamatov
M
184
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS523
Miroslav
Yordanov
M
185
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS524
Radush
Radushev
M
186
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS526
Vladislav
Geshev
M
187
M40
62
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS527
Sofia
Petrova
F
80
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS529
Edi
Berov
M
188
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS535
Petar
Todorov
M
189
M40
63
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS537
Anton
Gospodinov
M
190
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS541
Teodora
Vassileva
F
81
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS542
Krasi
Petrushkova
F
82
F40
32
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS545
Viktoriya
Danova
F
83
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS548
Ivaylo
Kostadinov
M
191
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS550
Chavdar
Sabev
M
192
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS552
Nurciye
Ertem
F
84
F60
2
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS559
Nikolay
Nachev
M
193
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS560
Lyubomir
Popov
M
194
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS561
Simeon
Chervenkov
M
195
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS568
Latchezar
Christov
M
196
M40
64
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS569
Victoria
Nedelcheva
F
85
F40
33
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS572
Yonko
Papazov
M
197
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS576
Svilen
Radev
M
198
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS583
Boryana
Yordanova
F
86
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS584
Daniela
Hristova
F
87
F40
34
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS586
Atanas
Dizov
M
199
M40
65
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS587
Ivan
Tsvetkov
M
200
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS589
Viktor
Tankov
M
201
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS590
Andon
Gatev
M
202
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS595
Doni
Filipov
M
203
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS603
Ali
Fuat Cagli
M
204
M40
66
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS604
Svetoslav
Hristov
M
205
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS612
Hüseyin
Tepikoğlu
M
206
M40
67
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS614
Nikola
Milushev
M
207
M40
68
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS615
Vesela
Kucheva
F
88
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS622
Stoyan
Ivanov
M
208
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS626
Nelly
Stoilova
F
89
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS628
Aleksandar
Aleksandrov
M
209
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS636
Martina
Racheva
F
90
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS639
Petyr
Ivanov
M
210
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS640
Stanimir
Dimitrov
M
211
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS644
Anton
Bashev
M
212
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS666
Martin
Barnev
M
213
M40
69
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS669
Geogi
Nanev
M
214
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS679
Ivan
S Ivanov
M
215
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS685
Ivan
Trifonov
M
216
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS687
Ivan
Myashkov
M
217
M40
70
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS690
Alexander
Dechev
M
218
M40
71
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS697
Adra
Hristova
F
91
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS741
Asen
Tonev
M
219
M40
72
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS764
Krasimir
Kostov
M
220
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS765
Kiril
Kirov
M
221
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS774
Aleksander
Krustev
M
222
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS807
Deniz
Çelik
M
223
M40
73
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS809
Ognjan
Tonchev
M
224
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS818
Fatih
Topçu
M
225
M40
74
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS888
Dimitar
Mitev
M
226
M40
75
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 317


Powered by Race-Tracking.com