Резултати F40 | Orehovo Ultra 50 | 2018 | 52.8 km / 2255 D+
Резултати F40 - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(227)     » Жени(91)     » F40(34)    » F60(2)    » M40(75)    » M60(1)
All: 318 · Men: 227 · Women: 91 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 248 · DNS: 60 · DNF: 10 · DSQ: 1
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1779
Mariana
Hristova
F
1
F40
1
07:05:30
52.8 km
@ Final
-
2711
Magdalena
Gajek
F
2
F40
2
07:27:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:21:49
3506
Elena
Dimitrova
F
3
F40
3
07:49:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:43:30
4613
Daniela
Maneva
F
4
F40
4
08:00:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:22
5503
Anna
Stegner
F
5
F40
5
08:01:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:38
6759
Zlatka
Zdravkova
F
6
F40
6
08:16:40
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:10
7602
Zekine
Punduk
F
7
F40
7
08:40:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:33
8784
Gabi
Gabelica
F
8
F40
8
09:17:26
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:56
9715
Maya
Malkanova
F
9
F40
9
09:26:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:37
10788
Yurka
Simeonova
F
10
F40
10
09:28:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:51
11532
Stiliyana
Petrova
F
11
F40
11
09:28:22
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:52
12652
Svetlana
Kirova
F
12
F40
12
09:29:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:40
13536
Nina
Gospodinova
F
13
F40
13
09:53:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:48:19
14549
Elena
Gvozdeykova
F
14
F40
14
10:12:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:25
15658
Dimitrinka
Chervenlieva
F
15
F40
15
10:25:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:19:45
16625
Maria
Ancheva
F
16
F40
16
10:50:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:44:58
17619
Iliyana
Klyavkova
F
17
F40
17
10:50:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:45:01
18656
Evelina
Damyanova
F
18
F40
18
10:54:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:18
19500
Gritta
Sens
F
19
F40
19
11:02:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:57:09
20607
Teodora
Karastaneva
F
20
F40
20
11:08:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:02:50
21564
Hulya
Senoglu
F
21
F40
21
11:12:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:06:50
22594
Stiliyana
Bukovska
F
22
F40
22
11:26:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:21:04
23516
Tatyana
Georgieva
F
23
F40
23
11:33:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:27:39
24738
Daniela
Vasileva
F
24
F40
24
11:33:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:27:39
25767
Milena
Nikolova
F
25
F40
25
11:41:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:35:37
26609
Hacer
Yılmaz
F
26
F40
26
11:42:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:06
27672
Maria
Dimitrova
F
27
F40
27
11:43:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:37
28657
Tzveta
Koukourechkova
F
28
F40
28
11:43:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:41
29551
Gulhanim
Pasin
F
29
F40
29
11:45:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:51
DNF641
Iskra
Ivanova
F
F40
07:04:43
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNS512
Elitsa
Gerginova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS542
Krasi
Petrushkova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS569
Victoria
Nedelcheva
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS584
Daniela
Hristova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 34


Powered by Race-Tracking.com