Резултати M40 | Orehovo Ultra 50 | 2018 | 52.8 km / 2255 D+
Резултати M40 - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(227)     » Жени(91)     » F40(34)    » F60(2)    » M40(75)    » M60(1)
All: 318 · Men: 227 · Women: 91 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 248 · DNS: 60 · DNF: 10 · DSQ: 1
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1686
Alexander
Dimov
M
1
M40
1
05:38:32
52.8 km
@ Final
-
2760
Pavlin
Raychev
M
2
M40
2
06:18:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:14
3633
Ignat
Nikolov
M
3
M40
3
06:23:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:47
4747
Dimitar
Kamenov
M
4
M40
4
06:31:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:43
5556
Bogdan
Boja
M
5
M40
5
06:33:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:35
6782
Nikolai
Gouginski
M
6
M40
6
06:43:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:31
7692
Nikolay
Nikolov
M
7
M40
7
06:47:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:31
8642
Aleksandar
Stoyanov
M
8
M40
8
07:21:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:48
9758
Tsvetozar
Stanchev
M
9
M40
9
07:23:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:17
10601
Rumen
Ignatov
M
10
M40
10
07:24:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:44
11522
Dimiter
Karabahchiev
M
11
M40
11
07:24:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:45
12531
Dian
Dimov
M
12
M40
12
07:25:50
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:18
13805
Kostadin
Valchev
M
13
M40
13
07:44:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:02
14817
Julian
Savov
M
14
M40
14
07:48:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:26
15579
Alipiya
Lukanov
M
15
M40
15
07:56:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:13
16735
Miroslav
Dyakov
M
16
M40
16
07:59:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:22
17786
Orlin
Ninov
M
17
M40
17
08:00:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:36
18504
Jaroslaw
Wojciechowski
M
18
M40
18
08:01:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:36
19755
Vladimir
Zarkov
M
19
M40
19
08:01:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:52
20752
Iskren
Stanev
M
20
M40
20
08:12:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:59
21790
Georgi
Georgiev
M
21
M40
21
08:16:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:41
22580
Petko
Koshinski
M
22
M40
22
08:16:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:06
23631
Mitko
Mitkov
M
23
M40
23
08:19:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:40:28
24716
Yavor
Danailov
M
24
M40
24
08:21:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:51
25770
Emil
Mishev
M
25
M40
25
08:26:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:39
26787
Teodor
Milkov
M
26
M40
26
08:29:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:39
27539
Hristo
Raynov
M
27
M40
27
08:29:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:14
28772
Martin
Bunchev
M
28
M40
28
08:34:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:09
29699
Abbas
Salame
M
29
M40
29
08:34:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:11
30571
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
30
M40
30
08:35:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:45
31724
Ivaylo
Beev
M
31
M40
31
08:46:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:32
32721
Sergey
Marinov
M
32
M40
32
08:49:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:09
33505
Vladislav
Marinov
M
33
M40
33
08:52:12
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:13:40
34704
Plamen
Marchev
M
34
M40
34
08:59:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:21:06
35667
Daniel
Yordanov
M
35
M40
35
09:01:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:35
36777
Ivaylo
Yotov
M
36
M40
36
09:07:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:35
37727
Nikolay
Penev
M
37
M40
37
09:13:50
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:18
38662
Mitko
Klyavkov
M
38
M40
38
09:14:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:56
39795
Nikolay
Ouzounov
M
39
M40
39
09:20:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:37
40533
Nikolay
Popov
M
40
M40
40
09:20:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:14
41708
Mariyan
Minkov
M
41
M40
41
09:22:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:38
42705
Manolis
Kontorigas
M
42
M40
42
09:33:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:54:55
43799
Plamen
Nedev
M
43
M40
43
09:43:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:04:52
44768
Valentin
Krystev
M
44
M40
44
09:45:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:23
45610
Ivaylo
Angelov
M
45
M40
45
09:46:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:14
46706
Nikolay
Lichev
M
46
M40
46
09:59:05
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:20:33
47680
Delyan
Manchev
M
47
M40
47
10:22:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:44:02
48520
Angel
Banev
M
48
M40
48
10:24:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:49
49749
Plamen
Petrov
M
49
M40
49
10:34:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:55:37
50651
Tihomir
Gochev
M
50
M40
50
10:34:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:55:56
51508
Pravoslav
Milenkov
M
51
M40
51
10:36:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:57:38
52608
Ivan
Aleksandrov
M
52
M40
52
10:49:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:35
53605
Nikolay
Parvanov
M
53
M40
53
10:54:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:43
54565
Hakan
Tasman
M
54
M40
54
10:56:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:18:06
55563
Tufan
Yuksel
M
55
M40
55
11:02:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:24:10
56709
Haldun
Aydingun
M
56
M40
56
11:25:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:47:19
57719
Boris
Zlatev
M
57
M40
57
11:27:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:48:48
58701
Valentin
Vasilev
M
58
M40
58
11:31:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:00
59671
Yavor
Dimitrov
M
59
M40
59
11:43:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:37
DNF534
Petar
Poryazov
M
M40
03:03:38
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNS507
Nikolay
Grudov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS526
Vladislav
Geshev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS535
Petar
Todorov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS568
Latchezar
Christov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS586
Atanas
Dizov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS603
Ali
Fuat Cagli
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS612
Hüseyin
Tepikoğlu
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS614
Nikola
Milushev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS666
Martin
Barnev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS687
Ivan
Myashkov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS690
Alexander
Dechev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS741
Asen
Tonev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS807
Deniz
Çelik
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS818
Fatih
Topçu
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS888
Dimitar
Mitev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 75



Powered by Race-Tracking.com