Резултати жени | Orehovo Ultra 50 | 2018 | 52.8 km / 2255 D+
Резултати жени - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(227)     » Жени(91)     » F40(34)    » F60(2)    » M40(75)    » M60(1)
All: 318 · Men: 227 · Women: 91 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 248 · DNS: 60 · DNF: 10 · DSQ: 1
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1754
Mariya
Nikolova
F
1
05:35:15
52.8 km
@ Final
-
2792
Antoniya
Grigorova
F
2
05:54:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:18:47
3781
Boryana
Nikolcheva
F
3
06:40:29
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:14
4683
Tanya
Dimitrova
F
4
07:02:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:16
5779
Mariana
Hristova
F
5
F40
1
07:05:30
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:15
6570
Simona
Nedelcheva
F
6
07:06:50
30 minutes
penalty
-
7694
Meri
Mirceska
F
7
07:13:05
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:50
8513
Kristina
Mynarova
F
8
07:23:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:02
9711
Magdalena
Gajek
F
9
F40
2
07:27:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:04
10509
Polina
Petrova
F
10
07:48:57
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:42
11506
Elena
Dimitrova
F
11
F40
3
07:49:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:45
12783
Tanya
Petkova
F
12
07:50:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:52
13723
Kristina
Bergova
F
13
07:59:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:49
14613
Daniela
Maneva
F
14
F40
4
08:00:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:37
15503
Anna
Stegner
F
15
F40
5
08:01:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:53
16643
Ralitsa
Angelova
F
16
08:01:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:24
17646
Polly
Ivanova
F
17
08:08:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:18
18759
Zlatka
Zdravkova
F
18
F40
6
08:16:40
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:41:25
19691
Galina
Hristova
F
19
08:23:12
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:57
20575
Valentina
Georgieva
F
20
08:37:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:18
21602
Zekine
Punduk
F
21
F40
7
08:40:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:04:48
22726
Katya
Dzhenkova
F
22
08:41:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:06:43
23702
Ani
Gaydarova
F
23
08:42:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:27
24659
Ema
Borisova
F
24
08:54:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:19:21
25678
Gergana
Mihaylova
F
25
08:55:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:19:49
26703
Maria
Marazova
F
26
08:59:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:23:51
27581
Dimitrina
Dokimova
F
27
09:07:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:31:51
28784
Gabi
Gabelica
F
28
F40
8
09:17:26
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:11
29778
Delyana
Todorova
F
29
09:22:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:24
30649
Galina
Vragova
F
30
09:22:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:37
31793
Tanya
Karaivanova
F
31
09:23:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:01
32717
Iglika
Oynakova
F
32
09:25:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:41
33715
Maya
Malkanova
F
33
F40
9
09:26:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:52
34788
Yurka
Simeonova
F
34
F40
10
09:28:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:06
35532
Stiliyana
Petrova
F
35
F40
11
09:28:22
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:07
36652
Svetlana
Kirova
F
36
F40
12
09:29:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:53:55
37546
Denitsa
Ivanova
F
37
09:31:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:55:48
38514
Magdalena
Borisova
F
38
09:35:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:00:13
39688
Mila
Iskrova
F
39
09:36:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:01:27
40645
Rada
Ouchakova
F
40
09:42:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:13
41722
Iliyana
Kaleva
F
41
09:43:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:47
42794
Daniela
Vladinova
F
42
09:47:40
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:25
43714
Radina
Staneva
F
43
09:49:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:18
44536
Nina
Gospodinova
F
44
F40
13
09:53:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:18:34
45660
Desislava
Angelova
F
45
10:11:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:35:54
46549
Elena
Gvozdeykova
F
46
F40
14
10:12:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:37:40
47733
Gertruda
Sinninghe
F
47
10:19:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:43:51
48618
Maya
Harizanova
F
48
10:22:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:47:29
49621
Monika
Ivanova
F
49
10:22:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:47:31
50521
Sevelina
Kirova
F
50
10:25:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:49:58
51658
Dimitrinka
Chervenlieva
F
51
F40
15
10:25:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:50:00
52582
Ana
Angelova
F
52
10:33:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:23
53813
Antonia
Ruseva
F
53
10:34:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:59:13
54629
Ivanka
Vasileva
F
54
10:41:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:06:30
55756
Monika
Hristova
F
55
10:45:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:28
56517
Ralitsa
Dobreva
F
56
10:49:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:14:16
57625
Maria
Ancheva
F
57
F40
16
10:50:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:13
58619
Iliyana
Klyavkova
F
58
F40
17
10:50:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:16
59656
Evelina
Damyanova
F
59
F40
18
10:54:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:33
60500
Gritta
Sens
F
60
F40
19
11:02:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:27:24
61607
Teodora
Karastaneva
F
61
F40
20
11:08:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:33:05
62564
Hulya
Senoglu
F
62
F40
21
11:12:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:37:05
63573
Stefka
Andreeva
F
63
11:26:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:51:18
64594
Stiliyana
Bukovska
F
64
F40
22
11:26:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:51:19
65516
Tatyana
Georgieva
F
65
F40
23
11:33:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:57:54
66738
Daniela
Vasileva
F
66
F40
24
11:33:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:57:54
67767
Milena
Nikolova
F
67
F40
25
11:41:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:05:52
68609
Hacer
Yılmaz
F
68
F40
26
11:42:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:21
69672
Maria
Dimitrova
F
69
F40
27
11:43:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:52
70657
Tzveta
Koukourechkova
F
70
F40
28
11:43:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:07:56
71551
Gulhanim
Pasin
F
71
F40
29
11:45:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:10:06
72562
Ayse
Gul Akinci Yuksel
F
72
F60
1
11:46:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:10:46
FOT623
Galina
Grozeva
F
73
12:06:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:31:16
FOT739
Desislava
Koedzhikova
F
74
12:06:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:31:16
DNF661
Nevena
Dimbari
F
03:55:41
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF641
Iskra
Ivanova
F
F40
07:04:43
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF753
Kristina
Milanova
F
03:28:19
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF518
Ani
Yaneva
F
03:34:04
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNS512
Elitsa
Gerginova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS527
Sofia
Petrova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS541
Teodora
Vassileva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS542
Krasi
Petrushkova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS545
Viktoriya
Danova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS552
Nurciye
Ertem
F
F60
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS569
Victoria
Nedelcheva
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS583
Boryana
Yordanova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS584
Daniela
Hristova
F
F40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS615
Vesela
Kucheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS626
Nelly
Stoilova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS636
Martina
Racheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS697
Adra
Hristova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 91



Powered by Race-Tracking.com