Резултати мъже | Orehovo Ultra 50 | 2018 | 52.8 km / 2255 D+
Резултати мъже - Orehovo Ultra 50 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(227)     » Жени(91)     » F40(34)    » F60(2)    » M40(75)    » M60(1)
All: 318 · Men: 227 · Women: 91 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 248 · DNS: 60 · DNF: 10 · DSQ: 1
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1686
Alexander
Dimov
M
1
M40
1
05:38:32
52.8 km
@ Final
-
2745
Oral
Akköse
M
2
05:38:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:00:01
3673
Danny
Stones
M
3
05:54:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:15:45
4567
Radoslav
Dachev
M
4
06:10:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:59
5598
Georgi
Marinov
M
5
06:17:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:28
6760
Pavlin
Raychev
M
6
M40
2
06:18:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:40:14
7633
Ignat
Nikolov
M
7
M40
3
06:23:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:47
8747
Dimitar
Kamenov
M
8
M40
4
06:31:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:43
9556
Bogdan
Boja
M
9
M40
5
06:33:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:35
10627
Petar
Petrov
M
10
06:33:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:11
11547
Georgi
Petrov
M
11
06:36:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:30
12766
Kaloyan
Lobutov
M
12
06:39:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:43
13780
Jeremy
Belleton
M
13
06:39:37
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:01:05
14782
Nikolai
Gouginski
M
14
M40
6
06:43:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:31
15682
Pavel
Pavlov
M
15
06:43:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:12
16543
Venci
Mladenov
M
16
06:43:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:13
17634
Zdravko
Taralov
M
17
06:46:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:23
18692
Nikolay
Nikolov
M
18
M40
7
06:47:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:31
19808
Mehmet
Yildirim
M
19
07:02:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:24:01
20740
Metodi
Mihalev
M
20
07:05:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:30
21762
Dimitar
Ivanov
M
21
07:05:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:52
22698
Hristo
Hristov
M
22
07:10:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:07
23555
Serban
Dragomir
M
23
07:10:39
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:07
24653
Antoniy
Kunchev
M
24
07:15:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:36:28
25530
Petar
Tsonkov
M
25
07:15:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:36:28
26617
Teodor
Banev
M
26
07:20:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:48
27642
Aleksandar
Stoyanov
M
27
M40
8
07:21:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:48
28758
Tsvetozar
Stanchev
M
28
M40
9
07:23:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:17
29769
Stoyan
Pavlov
M
29
07:24:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:44
30601
Rumen
Ignatov
M
30
M40
10
07:24:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:44
31522
Dimiter
Karabahchiev
M
31
M40
11
07:24:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:45
32531
Dian
Dimov
M
32
M40
12
07:25:50
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:18
33635
Zahari
Hussein
M
33
07:25:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:20
34712
Grzegorz
Gajek
M
34
07:27:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:47
35676
Stanislav
Shopov
M
35
07:34:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 01:56:11
36805
Kostadin
Valchev
M
36
M40
13
07:44:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:02
37664
Alexandre
Naydenov
M
37
07:44:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:24
38796
Martin
Tomanov
M
38
07:45:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:07:14
39720
Samuil
Valchev
M
39
07:46:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:08:00
40797
Ivo
Panayotov
M
40
07:46:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:08:00
41798
Anton
Popov
M
41
07:48:57
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:25
42817
Julian
Savov
M
42
M40
14
07:48:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:26
43592
Hristo
Rangelov
M
43
07:53:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:19
44574
Plamen
Petkov
M
44
07:53:53
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:21
45566
Hristo
Georgiev
M
45
07:54:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:52
46553
Ivan
Mihalev
M
46
07:55:03
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:16:31
47729
Konstantin
Ganev
M
47
07:55:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:17:01
48579
Alipiya
Lukanov
M
48
M40
15
07:56:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:13
49597
Dimitar
Dimitrov Dimitrov
M
49
07:59:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:00
50735
Miroslav
Dyakov
M
50
M40
16
07:59:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:22
51744
Todor
Azmanov
M
51
07:59:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:22
52786
Orlin
Ninov
M
52
M40
17
08:00:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:36
53504
Jaroslaw
Wojciechowski
M
53
M40
18
08:01:08
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:36
54755
Vladimir
Zarkov
M
54
M40
19
08:01:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:52
55814
Rumen
Dimitrov
M
55
08:09:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:20
56710
Daniel
Davchev
M
56
08:12:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:43
57775
Valentin
Voynov
M
57
08:12:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:48
58752
Iskren
Stanev
M
58
M40
20
08:12:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:59
59790
Georgi
Georgiev
M
59
M40
21
08:16:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:41
60647
Yakim
Pehlivanov
M
60
08:16:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:02
61580
Petko
Koshinski
M
61
M40
22
08:16:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:06
62731
Donald
Byfield
M
62
08:17:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:47
63631
Mitko
Mitkov
M
63
M40
23
08:19:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:40:28
64725
Stanimir
Enchev
M
64
08:19:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:40:29
65577
Ivan
Ivanov
M
65
08:20:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:24
66716
Yavor
Danailov
M
66
M40
24
08:21:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:51
67770
Emil
Mishev
M
67
M40
25
08:26:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:39
68803
Emil
Atanasov
M
68
08:27:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:49:19
69787
Teodor
Milkov
M
69
M40
26
08:29:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:39
70539
Hristo
Raynov
M
70
M40
27
08:29:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:14
71663
Vladimir
Kalinov
M
71
08:31:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:55
72772
Martin
Bunchev
M
72
M40
28
08:34:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:09
73699
Abbas
Salame
M
73
M40
29
08:34:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:11
74571
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
74
M40
30
08:35:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:45
75665
Iassen
Alexiev
M
75
08:35:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:12
76620
Marian
Ivanov
M
76
08:37:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:39
77707
Ivan
Shopov
M
77
08:37:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 02:59:26
78693
Aleksandar
Nedyalkov
M
78
08:39:37
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:05
79638
Vladimir
Petrov
M
79
08:40:45
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:13
80600
Ivan
Grahovski
M
80
08:41:58
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:03:26
81724
Ivaylo
Beev
M
81
M40
31
08:46:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:32
82558
Georgi
Cholakov
M
82
08:46:36
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:04
83791
Ivaylo
Stefanov
M
83
08:48:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:10:12
84721
Sergey
Marinov
M
84
M40
32
08:49:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:11:09
85505
Vladislav
Marinov
M
85
M40
33
08:52:12
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:13:40
86501
Mihail
Stoychev
M
86
08:59:26
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:20:54
87704
Plamen
Marchev
M
87
M40
34
08:59:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:21:06
88761
Dimitar
Dimkin
M
88
09:00:22
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:21:50
89667
Daniel
Yordanov
M
89
M40
35
09:01:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:35
90606
Plamen
Penev
M
90
09:06:35
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:03
91801
Krum
Neykov
M
91
09:06:44
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:12
92776
Peter
Terziev
M
92
09:07:04
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:32
93777
Ivaylo
Yotov
M
93
M40
36
09:07:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:28:35
94727
Nikolay
Penev
M
94
M40
37
09:13:50
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:18
95730
Encho
Doykov
M
95
09:13:53
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:21
96700
Kaloyan
Yanakiev
M
96
09:14:19
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:47
97696
Aleksandar
Velchev
M
97
09:14:25
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:53
98662
Mitko
Klyavkov
M
98
M40
38
09:14:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:35:56
99681
Nikolay
Paskov
M
99
09:16:59
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:38:27
100771
Kostadin
Paunov
M
100
09:17:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:39:00
101736
Nikolai
Orekhov
M
101
09:19:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:40:44
102795
Nikolay
Ouzounov
M
102
M40
39
09:20:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:37
103528
Mladen
Sakadzhiev
M
103
09:20:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:56
104533
Nikolay
Popov
M
104
M40
40
09:20:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:14
105708
Mariyan
Minkov
M
105
M40
41
09:22:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:43:38
106746
Teodor
Ganev
M
106
09:25:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:06
107802
Dimo
Zhelev
M
107
09:25:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:10
108763
Radoslav
Radev
M
108
09:25:56
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:24
109637
Damyan
Vasilev
M
109
09:28:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:51
110705
Manolis
Kontorigas
M
110
M40
42
09:33:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:54:55
111684
Boyan
Kolev
M
111
09:35:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:56:56
112810
Cvetoslav
Angelov
M
112
09:35:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:57:11
113554
Nikolay
Stamboliyski
M
113
09:36:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:58:02
114540
Mihail
Koychev
M
114
09:37:35
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 03:59:03
115737
Kiril
Panchev
M
115
09:42:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:03:35
116599
Nikolay
Tomov
M
116
09:43:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:04:43
117799
Plamen
Nedev
M
117
M40
43
09:43:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:04:52
118588
Kaloyan
Krastev
M
118
09:43:33
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:05:01
119510
Andon
Donev
M
119
09:44:24
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:05:52
120751
Ivan
Ij Ivanov
M
120
09:45:16
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:06:44
121768
Valentin
Krystev
M
121
M40
44
09:45:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:07:23
122610
Ivaylo
Angelov
M
122
M40
45
09:46:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:14
123800
Pavel
Kostadinov
M
123
09:47:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:30
124578
Todor
Grudev
M
124
09:47:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:08:34
125734
Todor
Prokopov
M
125
09:49:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:02
126544
Ventsislav
Velkov
M
126
09:49:37
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:05
127675
Kiril
Shopov
M
127
09:49:53
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:11:21
128648
Dimitar
Delibaltov
M
128
09:51:30
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:12:58
129632
Ludmil
Nikolov
M
129
M60
1
09:53:11
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:14:39
130538
Emil
Gospodinov
M
130
09:53:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:15:22
131789
Dilyan
Yankov
M
131
09:57:27
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:18:55
132706
Nikolay
Lichev
M
132
M40
46
09:59:05
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:20:33
133616
Krasimir
Baylov
M
133
10:00:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:22:16
134596
Krassimir
Stephanov
M
134
10:06:41
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:09
135713
Tihomir
Filipov
M
135
10:07:06
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:28:34
136732
Plamen
Slavov
M
136
10:14:52
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:36:20
137773
Georgi
Dimitrov - Klecho
M
137
10:14:54
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:36:22
138750
Peycho
Kasarov
M
138
10:14:55
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:36:23
139668
Kostadin
Ganchev
M
139
10:17:13
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:38:41
140718
Nikolay
Bankin
M
140
10:17:59
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:27
141811
Pavel
Iliev
M
141
10:18:23
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:39:51
142742
Rumen
Petkov
M
142
10:20:29
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:41:57
143743
Ivan
Petkov
M
143
10:20:30
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:41:58
144680
Delyan
Manchev
M
144
M40
47
10:22:34
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:44:02
145624
Vladislav
Zaimov
M
145
10:24:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:49
146520
Angel
Banev
M
146
M40
48
10:24:21
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:45:49
147611
Konstantin
Ivanov
M
147
10:26:48
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:48:16
148670
Aleksandar
Stanilov
M
148
10:32:14
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:53:42
149748
Petar
Petrov
M
149
10:34:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:55:35
150749
Plamen
Petrov
M
150
M40
49
10:34:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:55:37
151651
Tihomir
Gochev
M
151
M40
50
10:34:28
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:55:56
152508
Pravoslav
Milenkov
M
152
M40
51
10:36:10
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 04:57:38
153650
Hristo
Krastev
M
153
10:41:25
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:02:53
154630
Martin
Vasilev
M
154
10:41:49
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:03:17
155757
Hristo
Hristov
M
155
10:45:43
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:07:11
156655
Ivan
Savev
M
156
10:47:57
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:09:25
157654
Cvetomir
Uzunov
M
157
10:48:02
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:09:30
158608
Ivan
Aleksandrov
M
158
M40
52
10:49:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:35
159519
Slavcho
Damyanov
M
159
10:49:31
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:59
160605
Nikolay
Parvanov
M
160
M40
53
10:54:15
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:15:43
161565
Hakan
Tasman
M
161
M40
54
10:56:38
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:18:06
162785
Venelin
Videnov
M
162
10:57:59
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:27
163563
Tufan
Yuksel
M
163
M40
55
11:02:42
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:24:10
164593
Vladislav
Dimitrov
M
164
11:22:00
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:43:28
165591
Srebrin
Bushev
M
165
11:22:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:43:29
166525
Dimitar
Tzankov
M
166
11:22:01
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:43:29
167709
Haldun
Aydingun
M
167
M40
56
11:25:51
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:47:19
168719
Boris
Zlatev
M
168
M40
57
11:27:20
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:48:48
169701
Valentin
Vasilev
M
169
M40
58
11:31:32
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 05:53:00
170728
Apostol
Glossov
M
170
11:40:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:01:35
171671
Yavor
Dimitrov
M
171
M40
59
11:43:09
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:04:37
172674
Filip
Sotirov
M
172
11:44:46
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:06:14
173677
Konstantin
Conkov
M
173
11:45:07
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 06:06:35
DNF804
Ivaylo
Stoev
M
04:00:39
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF557
Daniel
Kubashliev
M
04:14:47
31 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-2 check(s)
DNF585
Ljubomir
Ljubomir
M
02:13:04
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF806
Benjamin
Kane
M
03:01:03
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF534
Petar
Poryazov
M
M40
03:03:38
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DNF689
Assen
Dechev
M
03:45:14
19.5 km
@ Чудните мостове
-3 check(s)
DSQ695
Aleksandar
Stojkoski
M
05:52:17
52.8 km
@ Final
+ 00:13:45
DNS502
Todor
Atev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS507
Nikolay
Grudov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS511
Hristo
Kabadaev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS515
Rumen
Stamatov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS523
Miroslav
Yordanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS524
Radush
Radushev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS526
Vladislav
Geshev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS529
Edi
Berov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS535
Petar
Todorov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS537
Anton
Gospodinov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS548
Ivaylo
Kostadinov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS550
Chavdar
Sabev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS559
Nikolay
Nachev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS560
Lyubomir
Popov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS561
Simeon
Chervenkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS568
Latchezar
Christov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS572
Yonko
Papazov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS576
Svilen
Radev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS586
Atanas
Dizov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS587
Ivan
Tsvetkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS589
Viktor
Tankov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS590
Andon
Gatev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS595
Doni
Filipov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS603
Ali
Fuat Cagli
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS604
Svetoslav
Hristov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS612
Hüseyin
Tepikoğlu
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS614
Nikola
Milushev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS622
Stoyan
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS628
Aleksandar
Aleksandrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS639
Petyr
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS640
Stanimir
Dimitrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS644
Anton
Bashev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS666
Martin
Barnev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS669
Geogi
Nanev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS679
Ivan
S Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS685
Ivan
Trifonov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS687
Ivan
Myashkov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS690
Alexander
Dechev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS741
Asen
Tonev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS764
Krasimir
Kostov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS765
Kiril
Kirov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS774
Aleksander
Krustev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS807
Deniz
Çelik
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS809
Ognjan
Tonchev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS815
Pavel
Stoyanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS818
Fatih
Topçu
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS888
Dimitar
Mitev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 227



Powered by Race-Tracking.com