Results - Bear Trail 27k / 2021
» All     » Men(247)     » Women(60)   » FS(60)   » MS(232)   » MV(15)
All: 307 · Men: 247 · Women: 60 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 256 · DNS: 49 · DNF: 2 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1291
KOS
Emin
Grajqevci
M
1
MS
1
02:29:19
27.4 km
@ Final
-
2101
KOS
Çlirim
Sahiti
Team: KTRA
M
2
MS
2
02:39:34
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:15
3568
ALB
Eduard
Dalla
Team: MARATON ALBANIA
M
3
MS
3
02:40:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:09
4569
ALB
Kristo
Naci
Team: KTRA
M
4
MS
4
02:44:10
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:51
5154
KOS
Labinot
Hoxha
Team:
M
5
MS
5
02:45:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:09
6209
KOS
Gazmend
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
6
MS
6
02:49:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:00
712
KOS
Qendresa
Ramadani
Team:
F
1
FS
1
02:49:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:38
896
ALB
Ervis
Shehu
Team: BRAVO
M
7
MS
7
02:53:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:37
9127
KOS
Zymer
Alaj
Team:
M
8
MS
8
02:54:59
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:40
10151
POL
Krystian
Dolezek
Team: EULEX
M
9
MS
9
02:55:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:43
11279
KOS
Armend
Neziraj
Team: FSK
M
10
MS
10
03:03:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:24
1252
KOS
Pleurat
Halili
Team: KTRA
M
11
MS
11
03:07:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:38
13299
KOS
Shehat
Rrudhani
Team: Rogana
M
12
MS
12
03:08:18
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:59
14276
ALB
Dashamir
Cali
Team: Maraton Albania
M
13
MV
1
03:08:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:04
15236
KOS
Naim
Zyberaj
Team: GERMIA 555
M
14
MS
13
03:12:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:43:14
1688
KOS
Enis
Aliu
Team:
M
15
MS
14
03:13:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:06
17115
KOS
Drilon
Kumnova
Team:
M
16
MS
15
03:14:48
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:45:29
18195
POL
Krzysztof
Fitryk
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
17
MS
16
03:16:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:46:41
19155
ALB
Armand
Bakalli
Team: CUFO
M
18
MS
17
03:19:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:46
20221
KOS
Rinor
Nishevci
Team: WILD @ ❤️
M
19
MS
18
03:20:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:06
21137
KOS
Labinot
Limoni
Team: KTRA
M
20
MS
19
03:21:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:04
22136
USA
Matt
Connors
Team:
M
21
MS
20
03:21:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:30
23570
KOS
Uran
Ahmeti
Team: KTRA
M
22
MS
21
03:23:32
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:13
2483
KOS
Rrahim
Gashi
Team: GERMIA555
M
23
MS
22
03:24:01
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:42
2540
KOS
Kastriot
Baruti
Team: SHKUGËZA 555
M
24
MS
23
03:24:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:19
26147
KOS
Luan
Tetaj
Team:
M
25
MS
24
03:24:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:34
27138
KOS
Drilon
Visoka
Team: KTRA
M
26
MS
25
03:25:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:45
2846
KOS
Enver
Sinidolli
M
27
MS
26
03:26:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:54
293
KOS
Safet
Sylaj
Team:
M
28
MS
27
03:27:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:45
30182
KOS
Vullnet
Sanaja
Team:
M
29
MS
28
03:27:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:04
31120
KOS
Berat
Fejza
Team: K.A "BURIMI"
M
30
MS
29
03:27:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:18
3178
KOS
Nexhat
Dreshaj
Team: K.A BURIMI
M
31
MS
30
03:27:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:18
3393
KOS
Ardian
Dushullovci
Team:
M
32
MS
31
03:28:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:18
3487
KOS
Natyra
Shala
Team: KB BESA
F
2
FS
2
03:29:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:43
35251
KOS
Bujar
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
33
MS
32
03:30:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:53
3629
KOS
Albulena
Haradinaj
Team: KTRA
F
3
FS
3
03:30:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:01:39
37200
KOS
Arb
Ismaili
Team:
M
34
MS
33
03:34:21
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:02
38116
KOS
Muhamet
Krasniqi
Team: KTRA
M
35
MV
2
03:34:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:33
39112
KOS
Rinor
Qarri
Team:
M
36
MS
34
03:35:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:46
40187
KOS
Niman
Dreshaj
Team: GERMIA 555
M
37
MS
35
03:35:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:55
41268
KOS
Hajrush
Kurteshi
M
38
MS
36
03:35:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:03
4253
KOS
Kreshnik
Bytyçi
Team: 555
M
39
MS
37
03:35:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:09
43284
KOS
Pëllumb
Muhaxhiri
Team: Germia 555
M
40
MS
38
03:36:15
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:56
4427
KOS
Sali
Shoshi
Team: GERMIA555
M
41
MS
39
03:36:16
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:57
45192
POL
Zbigniew
Igliński
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
42
MS
40
03:36:30
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:07:11
46214
KOS
Alban
Delija
Team: GREEN TEAM
M
43
MS
41
03:37:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:07:45
47114
KOS
Nita
Latifi
Team: KTRA
F
4
FS
4
03:37:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:07:53
48140
KOS
Artan
Thaqi
Team: KTRA
M
44
MS
42
03:37:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:19
49185
KOS
Edon
Cana
Team:
M
45
MS
43
03:37:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:39
50286
KOS
Agron
Ramadani
M
46
MS
44
03:38:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:31
51287
KOS
Ismet
Borovci
M
47
MV
3
03:39:36
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:17
5276
KOS
Shkelqim
Sopjani
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
48
MS
45
03:39:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:39
5394
KOS
Ylber
Haliti
Team:
M
49
MV
4
03:40:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:22
54265
KOS
Astrit
Ahma
Team: SHKUGËZA555
M
50
MS
46
03:42:27
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:08
55206
MKD
Shaban
Leza
Team: SH.M.A GAZI BABA
M
51
MV
5
03:43:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:53
56180
KOS
Kaltrina
Hajdaraj
Team:
F
5
FS
5
03:43:54
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:14:35
57111
ALB
Besart
Gërguri
Team: KTRA
M
52
MS
47
03:44:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:14:55
58297
KOS
Bekim
Llapashtica
M
53
MS
48
03:45:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:43
5961
KOS
Fehmi
Ramosaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
54
MS
49
03:45:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:24
6062
KOS
Isa
Gacaferi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
55
MS
50
03:46:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:04
61197
KOS
Dorlir
Kraja
Team:
M
56
MS
51
03:46:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:12
62194
KOS
Nexhat
Hajdari
Team: GERMIA 555
M
57
MS
52
03:46:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:32
6351
KOS
Artan
Behluli
Team:
M
58
MS
53
03:46:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:34
64226
KOS
Lulzim
Bucolli
Team: POLICIA E KOSOVËS
M
59
MS
54
03:46:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:36
65283
KOS
Lulzim 
Dullovi
M
60
MS
55
03:46:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:39
6624
KOS
Valon
Xoxa
Team: KTRA
M
61
MS
56
03:47:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:06
67171
KOS
Sulejman
Kallaba
Team: ROGANA
M
62
MS
57
03:47:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:16
68285
KOS
Gramoz
Cernaveri
M
63
MS
58
03:48:06
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:47
6913
KOS
Estret
Kicmari
Team: KTRA
M
64
MS
59
03:48:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:49
70126
KOS
Mulë
Desku
Team: KTRA
M
65
MV
6
03:48:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:19:36
7130
KOS
Besim
Gashi
Team: GERMIA555
M
66
MS
60
03:50:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:49
72246
KOS
Osman
Krasniqi
M
67
MS
61
03:50:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:23
73172
KOS
Recep
Kosova
Team:
M
68
MS
62
03:51:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:46
74515
KOS
Naile
Seferaj
Team: GERMIA555
F
6
FS
6
03:51:24
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:05
75177
KOS
Arben
Bakalli
Team: SH555
M
69
MS
63
03:51:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:09
76571
KOS
Elmi
Gegaj
Team: TREVENTI
M
70
MV
7
03:52:54
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:35
77139
KOS
Shemsedin
Vehapi
Team: GERMIA555
M
71
MS
64
03:52:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:39
7841
KOS
Dardan
Berisha
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
72
MS
65
03:53:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:24:33
79301
KOS
Sylejman
Kryeziu
Team: Rogana
M
73
MS
66
03:54:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:04
80255
KOS
Agon
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
74
MS
67
03:54:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:28
81256
KOS
Dardan
Ibrahimi
Team: FSK
M
75
MS
68
03:55:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:45
82247
KOS
Altin
Jashanica
Team: R1K
M
76
MS
69
03:55:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:46
8334
KOS
Zgjim
Sojeva
Team:
M
77
MS
70
03:55:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:20
84220
KOS
Ibadete
Vokrri
Team: Crossfit
F
7
FS
7
03:56:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:32
859
KOS
Petrit
Kallaba
Team: ROGANA
M
78
MS
71
03:57:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:49
86105
KOS
Arbnor
Ahmeti
Team: GERMIA555
M
79
MS
72
03:57:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:28:23
87282
KOS
Astron
Dreshaj
M
80
MS
73
03:57:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:28:24
8897
ALB
Bora
Nanogjoka
Team: TIRUN
F
8
FS
8
03:58:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:31
89103
ALB
Elire
Mancaj
Team: TIRUN
F
9
FS
9
03:58:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:37
9025
KOS
Leutrim
Bajrami
Team:
M
81
MS
74
03:59:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:58
91234
KOS
Majlinda
Canolli
Team: PRISHTINA
F
10
FS
10
03:59:30
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:11
92278
KOS
Ismajl
Haxhija
M
82
MS
75
03:59:40
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:21
93201
KOS
Ibrahim
Kadrolli
Team: 555
M
83
MS
76
04:00:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:14
94235
KOS
Njazi
Canolli
Team: GERMIA 555
M
84
MS
77
04:00:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:36
95260
KOS
Arta
Krasniqi
Team: GËRMIA 555
F
11
FS
11
04:01:01
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:42
96158
KOS
Arben
Mehani
Team:
M
85
MS
78
04:01:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:09
9715
KOS
Lis
Hoxha
Team:
M
86
MS
79
04:02:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:12
98227
KOS
Besnik
Thaqi
Team: GERMIA 555
M
87
MS
80
04:02:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:34
99144
KOS
Engjell
Lleshi
Team: SHKUGËZA 555
M
88
MV
8
04:03:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:54
100178
KOS
Lulzim
Ahmeti
Team:
M
89
MS
81
04:03:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:23
101183
MKD
Betim
Ibraimi
Team: STRUGA EAGLES
M
90
MS
82
04:05:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:45
10249
KOS
Shkumbin
Cena
Team: KTRA
M
91
MS
83
04:07:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:53
103173
KOS
Atifete
Zeqiraj-shatri
Team: KTRA
F
12
FS
12
04:07:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:58
104239
KOS
Naim
Hajrizi
M
92
MS
84
04:08:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:38:54
105274
KOS
Arianit
Zymeri
Team: FSK
M
93
MS
85
04:08:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:18
106135
KOS
Liridon
Ballata
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
94
MS
86
04:09:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:31
10739
KOS
Amir
Abdula
Team:
M
95
MS
87
04:09:59
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:40
108224
KOS
Fatrim
Sinani
Team:
M
96
MS
88
04:10:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:49
10936
KOS
Agon
Gashi
Team:
M
97
MS
89
04:10:15
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:56
11059
SUI
Ricard
Müller
Team:
M
98
MS
90
04:10:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:00
110110
KOS
Albulena
Sadikaj Ukaj
Team: KTRA
F
13
FS
13
04:10:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:00
112143
KOS
Blendi
Avdijaj
Team:
M
99
MS
91
04:10:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:37
113107
KOS
Isak
Sheholli
Team:
M
100
MS
92
04:11:11
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:52
11455
KOS
Shkumbin
Hoxha
Team: SHKUGËZA 555
M
101
MS
93
04:11:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:30
115249
KOS
Faruk
Miftaraj
M
102
MS
94
04:11:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:32
116244
KOS
Jehon
Osmanaj
M
103
MS
95
04:11:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:33
117117
KOS
Alban
Palushi
Team: GERMIA555
M
104
MS
96
04:12:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:41
118102
KOS
Enis
Mehmeti
Team:
M
105
MS
97
04:12:07
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:48
11928
KOS
Mentor
Berisha
Team: GERMIA555
M
106
MS
98
04:12:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:00
12085
KOS
Imer
Asllani
Team: GERMIA555
M
107
MS
99
04:12:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:06
121148
KOS
Lumbardh
Idrizi
M
108
MS
100
04:12:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:37
122125
KOS
Eduard
Gojani
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
109
MS
101
04:13:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:30
123130
KOS
Jusuf
Hoxha
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
110
MS
102
04:13:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:33
124203
KOS
Adem
Zajmi
Team:
M
111
MS
103
04:14:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:46
12554
KOS
Lumnije
Kadriu
Team: KLUBI KAP
F
14
FS
14
04:14:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:49
126184
KOS
Flamur
Shabani
Team:
M
112
MS
104
04:14:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:09
12748
KOS
Rron
Dushullovci
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
113
MS
105
04:15:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:01
1285
KOS
Hajredin
Ferataj
Team: KTRA
M
114
MS
106
04:15:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:25
129188
KOS
Avni
Ramosaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
115
MS
107
04:15:59
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:40
13033
KOS
Alphonse
Kauders
Team:
M
116
MS
108
04:16:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:41
131277
ALB
Stefanaq
Godella
Team: Maraton Albania
M
117
MV
9
04:16:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:55
132242
KOS
Arbër
Shala
M
118
MS
109
04:16:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:58
133572
KOS
Valon
Babatinca
Team: MARATON ALBANIA
M
119
MS
110
04:16:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:34
134142
KOS
Nuhi
Kryeziu
Team: KTRA
M
120
MV
10
04:17:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:44
135261
KOS
Agron
Haziri
Team: FSK
M
121
MS
111
04:17:11
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:52
136267
KOS
Lorik
Vokshi
Team: LOLITO
M
122
MS
112
04:18:07
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:48
137145
KOS
Lavon
Bajrami
Team:
M
123
MS
113
04:18:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:12
13865
KOS
Naim
Gërbeshi
Team:
M
124
MS
114
04:18:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:25
139225
KOS
Fjoralba
Krapi
F
15
FS
15
04:19:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:41
140165
KOS
Gazmend
Gjyshinca
Team: VUSHTRRIA
M
125
MS
115
04:19:29
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:10
14117
KOS
Kushtrim
Komoni
Team:
M
126
MS
116
04:20:10
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:51
1424
KOS
Besnik
Rexhepi
Team:
M
127
MS
117
04:20:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:03
143162
KOS
Imer
Kurteshi
Team:
M
128
MS
118
04:20:45
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:26
144229
KOS
Fetije
Selimi
Team: KTRA
F
16
FS
16
04:20:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:38
145296
KOS
Erzen
Hoxha
M
129
MS
119
04:21:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:44
146207
KOS
Zemrim
Lokaj
Team: OMNISPORT
M
130
MS
120
04:21:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:45
147170
KOS
Kaltrin
Krasniqi
Team: ROGANA
M
131
MS
121
04:21:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:06
14871
KOS
Bedri
Sadiku
Team: KTRA
M
132
MV
11
04:21:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:28
14967
KOS
Blerim
Krapi
M
133
MS
122
04:21:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:30
150132
KOS
Qendrim
Daka
Team:
M
134
MS
123
04:21:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:39
151216
KOS
Faton
Pira
Team:
M
135
MS
124
04:22:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:53:33
15266
KOS
Valon
Ejupi
Team: KTRA
M
136
MS
125
04:23:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:01
15368
KOS
Besart
Canolli
Team:
M
137
MS
126
04:23:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:14
15474
KOS
Labinot
Kola
Team: KTRA
M
138
MS
127
04:23:34
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:15
155174
KOS
Granit
Ahmeti
Team: KTRA
M
139
MS
128
04:23:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:32
156198
KOS
Veton
Kasapolli
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
140
MS
129
04:26:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:18
156179
KOS
Altin
Maloku
Team:
M
141
MS
130
04:26:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:18
15869
KOS
Oltion
Ramadani
Team:
M
142
MS
131
04:26:54
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:35
159122
KOS
Ismet
Ferati
Team: VUSHTRRIA
M
143
MV
12
04:26:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:36
160129
KOS
Kaltrina
Zeka
Team:
F
17
FS
17
04:27:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:58:30
161131
KOS
Besnik
Demaj
Team: K.A. BURIMI
M
144
MS
132
04:29:24
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:00:05
16273
KOS
Ardian
Nrecaj
Team:
M
145
MS
133
04:30:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:01:03
163150
KOS
Pranvera
Selimi
Team: KTRA
F
18
FS
18
04:31:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:04
164275
KOS
Bledar
Hyseni
Team: FSK
M
146
MS
134
04:31:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:16
16556
KOS
Lulzim
Uka
F
19
FS
19
04:31:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:19
16677
KOS
Elbasan
Shala
Team: GERMIA555
M
147
MS
135
04:32:40
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:21
16742
KOS
Mexhid
Rexhaj
Team: GERMIA555
M
148
MS
136
04:32:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:24
168160
KOS
Ardit
Simnica
Team:
M
149
MS
137
04:33:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:43
168153
GER
Donjete
Simnica
Team:
F
20
FS
20
04:33:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:43
168152
GER
Fatos
Simnica
Team:
M
150
MS
138
04:33:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:43
171288
KOS
Blerta
Deliu Kodra
F
21
FS
21
04:35:07
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:05:48
172289
KOS
Valmira
Deliu Bucaj
F
22
FS
22
04:35:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:05:58
17322
KOS
Labi
Noti
Team: KTRA
M
151
MS
139
04:35:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:23
174199
MKD
Mustafa
Bela
Team: SH.M.A GAZI BABA
M
152
MV
13
04:38:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:01
17579
KOS
Gazmend
Haliti
Team:
M
153
MS
140
04:38:48
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:29
176290
KOS
Mimoza
Krasniqi Stanovci
F
23
FS
23
04:39:10
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:51
17780
KOS
Blerim
Berisha
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
154
MS
141
04:40:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:53
178119
ALB
Ermal
Rexhepi
M
155
MS
142
04:40:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:06
179141
KOS
Elona
Shatri
Team:
F
24
FS
24
04:40:29
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:10
180230
KOS
Deniz
Abdurrahmani
M
156
MS
143
04:40:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:33
181575
KOS
Baton
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
157
MS
144
04:43:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:58
18243
KOS
Dukagjin
Sadikaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
158
MS
145
04:48:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:44
183266
KOS
Sabri
Makolli
M
159
MS
146
04:50:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:36
18498
KOS
Zekim
Istogu
Team:
M
160
MS
147
04:50:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:39
185281
KOS
Njomza
Kadolli Ajeti
Team: KTRA
F
25
FS
25
04:51:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:20
186280
KOS
Luan
Ajeti
Team: KTRA
M
161
MS
148
04:51:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:23
187133
KOS
Blerta
Shabani
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
26
FS
26
04:52:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:43
188176
KOS
Menda
Zymeri
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
27
FS
27
04:52:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:44
189149
KOS
Arianit
Istogu
Team:
M
162
MS
149
04:52:26
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:07
19014
USA
Robert
Frizzell
Team:
M
163
MV
14
04:55:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:58
19132
KOS
Bujar
Ibrahimi
Team:
M
164
MS
150
04:57:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:54
191186
KOS
Dritan
Cana
Team: RBKO
M
165
MS
151
04:57:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:54
19320
KOS
Krenar
Cela
Team: KTRA
M
166
MS
152
04:57:15
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:56
19484
MKD
Kastriot
Pasholli
Team: CHRUNNINGCLUB
M
167
MS
153
04:57:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:28:04
195175
KOS
Avdyl
Rama
Team:
M
168
MS
154
04:58:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:29:16
19663
KOS
Fatos
Vllahinja
Team:
M
169
MS
155
04:58:45
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:29:26
197238
KOS
Berat
Babaj
M
170
MS
156
05:02:29
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:10
198233
KOS
Vedat
Shatri
M
171
MS
157
05:02:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:12
198250
KOS
Petrit
Potera
M
172
MS
158
05:02:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:12
200243
KOS
Amrush
Morina
M
173
MS
159
05:02:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:14
201258
KOS
Arjan
Zabeli
M
174
MS
160
05:02:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:16
202157
KOS
Leonita
Krasniqi
Team:
F
28
FS
28
05:04:01
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:42
203156
KOS
Tea
Pula
Team:
F
29
FS
29
05:04:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:43
204104
MKD
Kreshnike
Rahmani
Team:
F
30
FS
30
05:11:26
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:07
205124
MKD
Pranvera
Ramadani
Team:
F
31
FS
31
05:11:27
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:08
206210
KOS
Xhavit
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
175
MS
161
05:11:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:36
207269
KOS
Ramush
Haradinaj
Team: KTRA
M
176
MS
162
05:12:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:54
208270
KOS
Rasim
Mrlaku
Team: KTRA
M
177
MS
163
05:12:16
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:57
209565
KOS
Endrit
Krasniqi
Team: Polic
M
178
MS
164
05:12:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:58
21045
KOS
Berat
Avdullahi
Team:
M
179
MS
165
05:12:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:01
211161
KOS
Etrit
Tahiri
Team:
M
180
MS
166
05:16:27
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:08
21258
KOS
Kushtrim
Palushi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
181
MS
167
05:16:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:12
213128
KOS
Fisnik
Salihu
Team: RPHS
M
182
MS
168
05:16:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:30
214193
KOS
Evetar
Zeqiri
Team: NUK KA
M
183
MS
169
05:19:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:09
215121
KOS
Armend
Ferati
Team: VUSHTRRIA
M
184
MS
170
05:19:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:23
216253
KOS
Ardrit
Haxholli
Team: KTRA
M
185
MS
171
05:19:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:28
217252
KOS
Gentrit
Emini
Team: KTRA
M
186
MS
172
05:19:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:31
218212
KOS
Ebip
Qufta
Team:
M
187
MS
173
05:19:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:36
219213
KOS
Bahrije
Qufta
Team:
F
32
FS
32
05:19:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:37
220208
KOS
Mentor
Maliqi
Team: XTRAILERS
M
188
MS
174
05:20:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:55
221298
USA
Edward
Anderson
Team: Juggernaut
M
189
MS
175
05:20:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:04
22223
KOS
Mentor
Latifi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
190
MS
176
05:20:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:19
22281
KOS
Astrit
Rexhaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
191
MS
177
05:20:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:19
22482
KOS
Fatlinda
Nitaj-rexhaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
33
FS
33
05:20:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:20
22544
KOS
Elvira
Dushku
Team:
F
34
FS
34
05:21:32
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:13
226146
KOS
Ana
Marija Ivkovic
Team:
F
35
FS
35
05:22:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:58
227164
KOS
Arber
Jashari
Team:
M
192
MS
178
05:23:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:53
228222
KOS
Naim
Jakaj
Team:
M
193
MS
179
05:23:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:54:38
229113
KOS
Lonah
Kabashi
Team: KTRA
F
36
FS
36
05:24:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:55:33
23038
KOS
Florent
Osmani
Team:
M
194
MS
180
05:25:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:55:55
23191
KOS
Fitim
Rexhepaj
Team:
M
195
MS
181
05:25:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:30
232159
KOS
Mirsade
Kuliqi
Team:
F
37
FS
37
05:27:34
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:15
23311
KOS
Yllka
Bajrushi
Team: KTRA
F
38
FS
38
05:27:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:19
234169
KOS
Arianit
Jakupi
Team: KTRA
M
196
MS
182
05:27:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:20
23572
KOS
Arizona
Berdynaj
Team:
F
39
FS
39
05:27:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:22
2356
KOS
Arten
Bajrushi
Team: KTRA
M
197
MS
183
05:27:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:22
23535
KOS
Shukri
Mustafa
Team:
M
198
MS
184
05:27:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:22
238295
KOS
Elvira
Ibrahimi Hoti
F
40
FS
40
05:28:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:43
239248
KOS
Lorik
Ramaj
Team: KOC - FSK
M
199
MS
185
05:30:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:36
240254
KOS
Liridon
Dumani
Team: FSK
M
200
MS
186
05:30:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:38
24186
KOS
Ardiana
Asllani
Team: GERMIA555
F
41
FS
41
05:32:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:03:03
242217
KOS
Hana
Shala
Team: KTRA
F
42
FS
42
05:36:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:25
243293
KOS
Mimoza
Qitaku
F
43
FS
43
05:37:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:28
244241
KOS
Xhevdet
Xhemajli
Team: TEAM KTRA
M
201
MV
15
05:38:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:01
245204
KOS
Taulant
Bejtullahu
Team:
M
202
MS
187
05:41:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:00
246108
MKD
Shqipe
Bajrami
Team:
F
44
FS
44
05:42:18
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:59
24747
KOS
Kreshnik
Hyseni
Team: TIFOZAT KUQ E ZI
M
203
MS
188
05:43:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:23
248118
GER
Ernst
Soeren
Team: TEAM JOR
M
204
MS
189
05:44:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:55
248123
ITA
Massimo
Giovani
Team: TEAM JOR
M
205
MS
190
05:44:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:55
25089
KOS
Alban
Kurtishi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
206
MS
191
05:45:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:25
251273
KOS
Remzi
Beqiri
Team: KTRA
M
207
MS
192
05:47:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:17:46
252163
KOS
Arlind
Elshani
Team:
M
208
MS
193
05:49:48
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:20:29
253271
GER
Ilir
Sinani
Team: KTRA
M
209
MS
194
05:52:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:46
25418
KOS
Hana
Xhemajli
Team: KTRA
F
45
FS
45
05:53:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:24:16
25519
KOS
Bernard
Nikaj
Team: KTRA
M
210
MS
195
05:53:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:24:19
25657
KOS
Daut
Seferi
Team:
M
211
MS
196
06:16:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:04
DNF263
KOS
Syzana
Istrefu
Team: KTRA
F
FS
03:24:37
14 km
@ Road Zllatar-G.Park
-3 check(s)
DNF50
KOS
Bashkim
Mustafa
Team: B M
M
MS
01:08:02
9.5 km
@ Village Butovc
-4 check(s)
DNS1
KOS
Visar
Emini
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS2
KOS
Gjengiz
Torbance
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS7
KOS
Fjolla
Kavaja Dula
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS8
KOS
Alisa
Hasani
Team:
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS10
KOS
Fatmir
Ismajli
Team: BEARS RUGBY CLUB PRISHTINA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS16
KOS
Alberina
Shala
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS21
KOS
Yll
Ramadani
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS26
KOS
Bes
Simnica
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS31
KOS
Drilon
Mehmeti
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS37
KOS
Jashar
Statovci
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS60
KOS
Kuqe
Braha
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS64
KOS
Drita
Desku
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS70
KOS
Rodrigo
Crichton
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS75
KOS
Valentina
Imeraj
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS90
KOS
Arlinda
Isufi
Team:
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS92
KOS
Bekim
Shyti
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS95
KOS
Arta
Bujupi-shala
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS99
KOS
Shkelzen
Bajrami
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS100
KOS
Azem
Rexhaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS106
KOS
Ersan
Ismaili
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS109
KOS
Artan
Ismajli
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS134
KOS
Vildane
Shyti
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS166
KOS
Afet
Bela
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS167
KOS
Engjëll
Sokoli
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS168
KOS
Arta
Jakupi
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS181
KOS
Drita
Avdiu
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS189
POL
Mateusz
Pałys
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS190
KOS
Pranvera
Kirkbride
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS191
POL
Maciej
Szmidt
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS196
KOS
Qendresa
Gashi
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS202
MKD
Irfan
Abdula
Team: SH.M.A GAZI BABA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS205
KOS
Adnan
Bislimi
Team: TEAM KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS211
KOS
Blerim
Vehapi
Team: GERMIA 555
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS219
KOS
Rafet
Kosumi
Team: PRINT TRADE
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS228
KOS
Gurakuq
Haradinaj
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS231
KOS
Veton
Beka
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS232
KOS
Veprim
Presheva
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS237
KOS
Vedat
Shatri
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS240
KOS
Lulzim
Uka
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS245
KOS
Uke
Gashi
Team: GERMIA 555
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS257
KOS
Hamit
Hyseni
Team: FSK
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS259
KOS
Endrit
Jakupi
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS262
KOS
Ardrit
Haxholli
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS264
KOS
Kushtrim
Shala
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS272
GER
Shefat
Isufi
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS292
KOS
Nizar
Meta
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS294
KOS
Donika
Kadaj
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS300
NOR
Jens
Erik Grøndahl
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS566
KOS
Ardit
Gagica
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 307


Powered by Race-Tracking.com