Results men - Bear Trail 27k / 2021
» All     » Men(247)     » Women(60)   » FS(60)   » MS(232)   » MV(15)
All: 307 · Men: 247 · Women: 60 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 256 · DNS: 49 · DNF: 2 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1291
KOS
Emin
Grajqevci
M
1
MS
1
02:29:19
27.4 km
@ Final
-
2101
KOS
Çlirim
Sahiti
Team: KTRA
M
2
MS
2
02:39:34
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:15
3568
ALB
Eduard
Dalla
Team: MARATON ALBANIA
M
3
MS
3
02:40:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:11:09
4569
ALB
Kristo
Naci
Team: KTRA
M
4
MS
4
02:44:10
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:14:51
5154
KOS
Labinot
Hoxha
Team:
M
5
MS
5
02:45:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:16:09
6209
KOS
Gazmend
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
6
MS
6
02:49:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:00
796
ALB
Ervis
Shehu
Team: BRAVO
M
7
MS
7
02:53:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:37
8127
KOS
Zymer
Alaj
Team:
M
8
MS
8
02:54:59
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:40
9151
POL
Krystian
Dolezek
Team: EULEX
M
9
MS
9
02:55:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:25:43
10279
KOS
Armend
Neziraj
Team: FSK
M
10
MS
10
03:03:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:24
1152
KOS
Pleurat
Halili
Team: KTRA
M
11
MS
11
03:07:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:38
12299
KOS
Shehat
Rrudhani
Team: Rogana
M
12
MS
12
03:08:18
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:38:59
13276
ALB
Dashamir
Cali
Team: Maraton Albania
M
13
MV
1
03:08:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:04
14236
KOS
Naim
Zyberaj
Team: GERMIA 555
M
14
MS
13
03:12:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:43:14
1588
KOS
Enis
Aliu
Team:
M
15
MS
14
03:13:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:06
16115
KOS
Drilon
Kumnova
Team:
M
16
MS
15
03:14:48
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:45:29
17195
POL
Krzysztof
Fitryk
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
17
MS
16
03:16:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:46:41
18155
ALB
Armand
Bakalli
Team: CUFO
M
18
MS
17
03:19:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:46
19221
KOS
Rinor
Nishevci
Team: WILD @ ❤️
M
19
MS
18
03:20:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:06
20137
KOS
Labinot
Limoni
Team: KTRA
M
20
MS
19
03:21:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:04
21136
USA
Matt
Connors
Team:
M
21
MS
20
03:21:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:30
22570
KOS
Uran
Ahmeti
Team: KTRA
M
22
MS
21
03:23:32
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:13
2383
KOS
Rrahim
Gashi
Team: GERMIA555
M
23
MS
22
03:24:01
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:42
2440
KOS
Kastriot
Baruti
Team: SHKUGËZA 555
M
24
MS
23
03:24:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:19
25147
KOS
Luan
Tetaj
Team:
M
25
MS
24
03:24:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:34
26138
KOS
Drilon
Visoka
Team: KTRA
M
26
MS
25
03:25:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:55:45
2746
KOS
Enver
Sinidolli
M
27
MS
26
03:26:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:56:54
283
KOS
Safet
Sylaj
Team:
M
28
MS
27
03:27:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:45
29182
KOS
Vullnet
Sanaja
Team:
M
29
MS
28
03:27:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:04
30120
KOS
Berat
Fejza
Team: K.A "BURIMI"
M
30
MS
29
03:27:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:18
3078
KOS
Nexhat
Dreshaj
Team: K.A BURIMI
M
31
MS
30
03:27:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:58:18
3293
KOS
Ardian
Dushullovci
Team:
M
32
MS
31
03:28:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:18
33251
KOS
Bujar
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
33
MS
32
03:30:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:53
34200
KOS
Arb
Ismaili
Team:
M
34
MS
33
03:34:21
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:02
35116
KOS
Muhamet
Krasniqi
Team: KTRA
M
35
MV
2
03:34:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:33
36112
KOS
Rinor
Qarri
Team:
M
36
MS
34
03:35:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:46
37187
KOS
Niman
Dreshaj
Team: GERMIA 555
M
37
MS
35
03:35:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:55
38268
KOS
Hajrush
Kurteshi
M
38
MS
36
03:35:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:03
3953
KOS
Kreshnik
Bytyçi
Team: 555
M
39
MS
37
03:35:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:09
40284
KOS
Pëllumb
Muhaxhiri
Team: Germia 555
M
40
MS
38
03:36:15
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:56
4127
KOS
Sali
Shoshi
Team: GERMIA555
M
41
MS
39
03:36:16
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:57
42192
POL
Zbigniew
Igliński
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
42
MS
40
03:36:30
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:07:11
43214
KOS
Alban
Delija
Team: GREEN TEAM
M
43
MS
41
03:37:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:07:45
44140
KOS
Artan
Thaqi
Team: KTRA
M
44
MS
42
03:37:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:19
45185
KOS
Edon
Cana
Team:
M
45
MS
43
03:37:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:39
46286
KOS
Agron
Ramadani
M
46
MS
44
03:38:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:31
47287
KOS
Ismet
Borovci
M
47
MV
3
03:39:36
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:17
4876
KOS
Shkelqim
Sopjani
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
48
MS
45
03:39:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:39
4994
KOS
Ylber
Haliti
Team:
M
49
MV
4
03:40:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:22
50265
KOS
Astrit
Ahma
Team: SHKUGËZA555
M
50
MS
46
03:42:27
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:08
51206
MKD
Shaban
Leza
Team: SH.M.A GAZI BABA
M
51
MV
5
03:43:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:53
52111
ALB
Besart
Gërguri
Team: KTRA
M
52
MS
47
03:44:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:14:55
53297
KOS
Bekim
Llapashtica
M
53
MS
48
03:45:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:43
5461
KOS
Fehmi
Ramosaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
54
MS
49
03:45:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:24
5562
KOS
Isa
Gacaferi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
55
MS
50
03:46:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:04
56197
KOS
Dorlir
Kraja
Team:
M
56
MS
51
03:46:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:12
57194
KOS
Nexhat
Hajdari
Team: GERMIA 555
M
57
MS
52
03:46:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:32
5851
KOS
Artan
Behluli
Team:
M
58
MS
53
03:46:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:34
59226
KOS
Lulzim
Bucolli
Team: POLICIA E KOSOVËS
M
59
MS
54
03:46:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:36
60283
KOS
Lulzim 
Dullovi
M
60
MS
55
03:46:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:39
6124
KOS
Valon
Xoxa
Team: KTRA
M
61
MS
56
03:47:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:06
62171
KOS
Sulejman
Kallaba
Team: ROGANA
M
62
MS
57
03:47:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:16
63285
KOS
Gramoz
Cernaveri
M
63
MS
58
03:48:06
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:47
6413
KOS
Estret
Kicmari
Team: KTRA
M
64
MS
59
03:48:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:18:49
65126
KOS
Mulë
Desku
Team: KTRA
M
65
MV
6
03:48:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:19:36
6630
KOS
Besim
Gashi
Team: GERMIA555
M
66
MS
60
03:50:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:49
67246
KOS
Osman
Krasniqi
M
67
MS
61
03:50:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:23
68172
KOS
Recep
Kosova
Team:
M
68
MS
62
03:51:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:46
69177
KOS
Arben
Bakalli
Team: SH555
M
69
MS
63
03:51:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:09
70571
KOS
Elmi
Gegaj
Team: TREVENTI
M
70
MV
7
03:52:54
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:35
71139
KOS
Shemsedin
Vehapi
Team: GERMIA555
M
71
MS
64
03:52:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:39
7241
KOS
Dardan
Berisha
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
72
MS
65
03:53:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:24:33
73301
KOS
Sylejman
Kryeziu
Team: Rogana
M
73
MS
66
03:54:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:04
74255
KOS
Agon
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
74
MS
67
03:54:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:28
75256
KOS
Dardan
Ibrahimi
Team: FSK
M
75
MS
68
03:55:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:45
76247
KOS
Altin
Jashanica
Team: R1K
M
76
MS
69
03:55:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:46
7734
KOS
Zgjim
Sojeva
Team:
M
77
MS
70
03:55:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:20
789
KOS
Petrit
Kallaba
Team: ROGANA
M
78
MS
71
03:57:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:49
79105
KOS
Arbnor
Ahmeti
Team: GERMIA555
M
79
MS
72
03:57:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:28:23
80282
KOS
Astron
Dreshaj
M
80
MS
73
03:57:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:28:24
8125
KOS
Leutrim
Bajrami
Team:
M
81
MS
74
03:59:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:58
82278
KOS
Ismajl
Haxhija
M
82
MS
75
03:59:40
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:21
83201
KOS
Ibrahim
Kadrolli
Team: 555
M
83
MS
76
04:00:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:14
84235
KOS
Njazi
Canolli
Team: GERMIA 555
M
84
MS
77
04:00:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:36
85158
KOS
Arben
Mehani
Team:
M
85
MS
78
04:01:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:09
8615
KOS
Lis
Hoxha
Team:
M
86
MS
79
04:02:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:12
87227
KOS
Besnik
Thaqi
Team: GERMIA 555
M
87
MS
80
04:02:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:34
88144
KOS
Engjell
Lleshi
Team: SHKUGËZA 555
M
88
MV
8
04:03:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:54
89178
KOS
Lulzim
Ahmeti
Team:
M
89
MS
81
04:03:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:23
90183
MKD
Betim
Ibraimi
Team: STRUGA EAGLES
M
90
MS
82
04:05:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:45
9149
KOS
Shkumbin
Cena
Team: KTRA
M
91
MS
83
04:07:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:53
92239
KOS
Naim
Hajrizi
M
92
MS
84
04:08:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:38:54
93274
KOS
Arianit
Zymeri
Team: FSK
M
93
MS
85
04:08:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:18
94135
KOS
Liridon
Ballata
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
94
MS
86
04:09:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:31
9539
KOS
Amir
Abdula
Team:
M
95
MS
87
04:09:59
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:40
96224
KOS
Fatrim
Sinani
Team:
M
96
MS
88
04:10:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:49
9736
KOS
Agon
Gashi
Team:
M
97
MS
89
04:10:15
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:56
9859
SUI
Ricard
Müller
Team:
M
98
MS
90
04:10:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:00
99143
KOS
Blendi
Avdijaj
Team:
M
99
MS
91
04:10:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:37
100107
KOS
Isak
Sheholli
Team:
M
100
MS
92
04:11:11
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:52
10155
KOS
Shkumbin
Hoxha
Team: SHKUGËZA 555
M
101
MS
93
04:11:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:30
102249
KOS
Faruk
Miftaraj
M
102
MS
94
04:11:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:32
103244
KOS
Jehon
Osmanaj
M
103
MS
95
04:11:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:33
104117
KOS
Alban
Palushi
Team: GERMIA555
M
104
MS
96
04:12:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:41
105102
KOS
Enis
Mehmeti
Team:
M
105
MS
97
04:12:07
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:48
10628
KOS
Mentor
Berisha
Team: GERMIA555
M
106
MS
98
04:12:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:00
10785
KOS
Imer
Asllani
Team: GERMIA555
M
107
MS
99
04:12:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:06
108148
KOS
Lumbardh
Idrizi
M
108
MS
100
04:12:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:37
109125
KOS
Eduard
Gojani
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
109
MS
101
04:13:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:30
110130
KOS
Jusuf
Hoxha
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
110
MS
102
04:13:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:33
111203
KOS
Adem
Zajmi
Team:
M
111
MS
103
04:14:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:44:46
112184
KOS
Flamur
Shabani
Team:
M
112
MS
104
04:14:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:09
11348
KOS
Rron
Dushullovci
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
113
MS
105
04:15:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:01
1145
KOS
Hajredin
Ferataj
Team: KTRA
M
114
MS
106
04:15:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:25
115188
KOS
Avni
Ramosaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
115
MS
107
04:15:59
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:40
11633
KOS
Alphonse
Kauders
Team:
M
116
MS
108
04:16:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:41
117277
ALB
Stefanaq
Godella
Team: Maraton Albania
M
117
MV
9
04:16:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:55
118242
KOS
Arbër
Shala
M
118
MS
109
04:16:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:58
119572
KOS
Valon
Babatinca
Team: MARATON ALBANIA
M
119
MS
110
04:16:53
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:34
120142
KOS
Nuhi
Kryeziu
Team: KTRA
M
120
MV
10
04:17:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:44
121261
KOS
Agron
Haziri
Team: FSK
M
121
MS
111
04:17:11
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:52
122267
KOS
Lorik
Vokshi
Team: LOLITO
M
122
MS
112
04:18:07
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:48
123145
KOS
Lavon
Bajrami
Team:
M
123
MS
113
04:18:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:12
12465
KOS
Naim
Gërbeshi
Team:
M
124
MS
114
04:18:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:25
125165
KOS
Gazmend
Gjyshinca
Team: VUSHTRRIA
M
125
MS
115
04:19:29
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:10
12617
KOS
Kushtrim
Komoni
Team:
M
126
MS
116
04:20:10
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:51
1274
KOS
Besnik
Rexhepi
Team:
M
127
MS
117
04:20:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:03
128162
KOS
Imer
Kurteshi
Team:
M
128
MS
118
04:20:45
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:26
129296
KOS
Erzen
Hoxha
M
129
MS
119
04:21:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:44
130207
KOS
Zemrim
Lokaj
Team: OMNISPORT
M
130
MS
120
04:21:04
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:45
131170
KOS
Kaltrin
Krasniqi
Team: ROGANA
M
131
MS
121
04:21:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:06
13271
KOS
Bedri
Sadiku
Team: KTRA
M
132
MV
11
04:21:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:28
13367
KOS
Blerim
Krapi
M
133
MS
122
04:21:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:30
134132
KOS
Qendrim
Daka
Team:
M
134
MS
123
04:21:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:52:39
135216
KOS
Faton
Pira
Team:
M
135
MS
124
04:22:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:53:33
13666
KOS
Valon
Ejupi
Team: KTRA
M
136
MS
125
04:23:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:01
13768
KOS
Besart
Canolli
Team:
M
137
MS
126
04:23:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:14
13874
KOS
Labinot
Kola
Team: KTRA
M
138
MS
127
04:23:34
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:15
139174
KOS
Granit
Ahmeti
Team: KTRA
M
139
MS
128
04:23:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:32
140198
KOS
Veton
Kasapolli
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
140
MS
129
04:26:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:18
140179
KOS
Altin
Maloku
Team:
M
141
MS
130
04:26:37
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:18
14269
KOS
Oltion
Ramadani
Team:
M
142
MS
131
04:26:54
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:35
143122
KOS
Ismet
Ferati
Team: VUSHTRRIA
M
143
MV
12
04:26:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:36
144131
KOS
Besnik
Demaj
Team: K.A. BURIMI
M
144
MS
132
04:29:24
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:00:05
14573
KOS
Ardian
Nrecaj
Team:
M
145
MS
133
04:30:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:01:03
146275
KOS
Bledar
Hyseni
Team: FSK
M
146
MS
134
04:31:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:16
14777
KOS
Elbasan
Shala
Team: GERMIA555
M
147
MS
135
04:32:40
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:21
14842
KOS
Mexhid
Rexhaj
Team: GERMIA555
M
148
MS
136
04:32:43
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:24
149160
KOS
Ardit
Simnica
Team:
M
149
MS
137
04:33:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:43
149152
GER
Fatos
Simnica
Team:
M
150
MS
138
04:33:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:43
15122
KOS
Labi
Noti
Team: KTRA
M
151
MS
139
04:35:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:06:23
152199
MKD
Mustafa
Bela
Team: SH.M.A GAZI BABA
M
152
MV
13
04:38:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:01
15379
KOS
Gazmend
Haliti
Team:
M
153
MS
140
04:38:48
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:09:29
15480
KOS
Blerim
Berisha
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
154
MS
141
04:40:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:53
155119
ALB
Ermal
Rexhepi
M
155
MS
142
04:40:25
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:06
156230
KOS
Deniz
Abdurrahmani
M
156
MS
143
04:40:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:33
157575
KOS
Baton
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
157
MS
144
04:43:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:58
15843
KOS
Dukagjin
Sadikaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
158
MS
145
04:48:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:44
159266
KOS
Sabri
Makolli
M
159
MS
146
04:50:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:36
16098
KOS
Zekim
Istogu
Team:
M
160
MS
147
04:50:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:39
161280
KOS
Luan
Ajeti
Team: KTRA
M
161
MS
148
04:51:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:22:23
162149
KOS
Arianit
Istogu
Team:
M
162
MS
149
04:52:26
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:23:07
16314
USA
Robert
Frizzell
Team:
M
163
MV
14
04:55:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:58
16432
KOS
Bujar
Ibrahimi
Team:
M
164
MS
150
04:57:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:54
164186
KOS
Dritan
Cana
Team: RBKO
M
165
MS
151
04:57:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:54
16620
KOS
Krenar
Cela
Team: KTRA
M
166
MS
152
04:57:15
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:56
16784
MKD
Kastriot
Pasholli
Team: CHRUNNINGCLUB
M
167
MS
153
04:57:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:28:04
168175
KOS
Avdyl
Rama
Team:
M
168
MS
154
04:58:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:29:16
16963
KOS
Fatos
Vllahinja
Team:
M
169
MS
155
04:58:45
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:29:26
170238
KOS
Berat
Babaj
M
170
MS
156
05:02:29
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:10
171233
KOS
Vedat
Shatri
M
171
MS
157
05:02:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:12
171250
KOS
Petrit
Potera
M
172
MS
158
05:02:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:12
173243
KOS
Amrush
Morina
M
173
MS
159
05:02:33
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:14
174258
KOS
Arjan
Zabeli
M
174
MS
160
05:02:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:16
175210
KOS
Xhavit
Gashi
Team: KTRA
M
175
MS
161
05:11:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:36
176269
KOS
Ramush
Haradinaj
Team: KTRA
M
176
MS
162
05:12:13
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:54
177270
KOS
Rasim
Mrlaku
Team: KTRA
M
177
MS
163
05:12:16
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:57
178565
KOS
Endrit
Krasniqi
Team: Polic
M
178
MS
164
05:12:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:58
17945
KOS
Berat
Avdullahi
Team:
M
179
MS
165
05:12:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:01
180161
KOS
Etrit
Tahiri
Team:
M
180
MS
166
05:16:27
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:08
18158
KOS
Kushtrim
Palushi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
181
MS
167
05:16:31
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:12
182128
KOS
Fisnik
Salihu
Team: RPHS
M
182
MS
168
05:16:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:30
183193
KOS
Evetar
Zeqiri
Team: NUK KA
M
183
MS
169
05:19:28
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:09
184121
KOS
Armend
Ferati
Team: VUSHTRRIA
M
184
MS
170
05:19:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:23
185253
KOS
Ardrit
Haxholli
Team: KTRA
M
185
MS
171
05:19:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:28
186252
KOS
Gentrit
Emini
Team: KTRA
M
186
MS
172
05:19:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:31
187212
KOS
Ebip
Qufta
Team:
M
187
MS
173
05:19:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:36
188208
KOS
Mentor
Maliqi
Team: XTRAILERS
M
188
MS
174
05:20:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:55
189298
USA
Edward
Anderson
Team: Juggernaut
M
189
MS
175
05:20:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:04
19023
KOS
Mentor
Latifi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
190
MS
176
05:20:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:19
19081
KOS
Astrit
Rexhaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
191
MS
177
05:20:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:51:19
192164
KOS
Arber
Jashari
Team:
M
192
MS
178
05:23:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:53
193222
KOS
Naim
Jakaj
Team:
M
193
MS
179
05:23:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:54:38
19438
KOS
Florent
Osmani
Team:
M
194
MS
180
05:25:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:55:55
19591
KOS
Fitim
Rexhepaj
Team:
M
195
MS
181
05:25:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:56:30
196169
KOS
Arianit
Jakupi
Team: KTRA
M
196
MS
182
05:27:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:20
1976
KOS
Arten
Bajrushi
Team: KTRA
M
197
MS
183
05:27:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:22
19735
KOS
Shukri
Mustafa
Team:
M
198
MS
184
05:27:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:22
199248
KOS
Lorik
Ramaj
Team: KOC - FSK
M
199
MS
185
05:30:55
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:36
200254
KOS
Liridon
Dumani
Team: FSK
M
200
MS
186
05:30:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:01:38
201241
KOS
Xhevdet
Xhemajli
Team: TEAM KTRA
M
201
MV
15
05:38:20
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:01
202204
KOS
Taulant
Bejtullahu
Team:
M
202
MS
187
05:41:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:00
20347
KOS
Kreshnik
Hyseni
Team: TIFOZAT KUQ E ZI
M
203
MS
188
05:43:42
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:23
204118
GER
Ernst
Soeren
Team: TEAM JOR
M
204
MS
189
05:44:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:55
204123
ITA
Massimo
Giovani
Team: TEAM JOR
M
205
MS
190
05:44:14
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:14:55
20689
KOS
Alban
Kurtishi
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
206
MS
191
05:45:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:16:25
207273
KOS
Remzi
Beqiri
Team: KTRA
M
207
MS
192
05:47:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:17:46
208163
KOS
Arlind
Elshani
Team:
M
208
MS
193
05:49:48
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:20:29
209271
GER
Ilir
Sinani
Team: KTRA
M
209
MS
194
05:52:05
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:46
21019
KOS
Bernard
Nikaj
Team: KTRA
M
210
MS
195
05:53:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:24:19
21157
KOS
Daut
Seferi
Team:
M
211
MS
196
06:16:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:47:04
DNF50
KOS
Bashkim
Mustafa
Team: B M
M
MS
01:08:02
9.5 km
@ Village Butovc
-4 check(s)
DNS1
KOS
Visar
Emini
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS2
KOS
Gjengiz
Torbance
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS10
KOS
Fatmir
Ismajli
Team: BEARS RUGBY CLUB PRISHTINA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS21
KOS
Yll
Ramadani
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS26
KOS
Bes
Simnica
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS31
KOS
Drilon
Mehmeti
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS37
KOS
Jashar
Statovci
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS70
KOS
Rodrigo
Crichton
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS92
KOS
Bekim
Shyti
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS99
KOS
Shkelzen
Bajrami
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS100
KOS
Azem
Rexhaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS106
KOS
Ersan
Ismaili
Team: X-TRAILERS
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS109
KOS
Artan
Ismajli
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS166
KOS
Afet
Bela
Team:
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS167
KOS
Engjëll
Sokoli
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS189
POL
Mateusz
Pałys
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS191
POL
Maciej
Szmidt
Team: XXXII JSPP
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS202
MKD
Irfan
Abdula
Team: SH.M.A GAZI BABA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS205
KOS
Adnan
Bislimi
Team: TEAM KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS211
KOS
Blerim
Vehapi
Team: GERMIA 555
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS219
KOS
Rafet
Kosumi
Team: PRINT TRADE
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS228
KOS
Gurakuq
Haradinaj
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS231
KOS
Veton
Beka
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS232
KOS
Veprim
Presheva
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS237
KOS
Vedat
Shatri
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS240
KOS
Lulzim
Uka
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS245
KOS
Uke
Gashi
Team: GERMIA 555
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS257
KOS
Hamit
Hyseni
Team: FSK
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS259
KOS
Endrit
Jakupi
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS262
KOS
Ardrit
Haxholli
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS264
KOS
Kushtrim
Shala
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS272
GER
Shefat
Isufi
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS292
KOS
Nizar
Meta
Team: KTRA
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS300
NOR
Jens
Erik Grøndahl
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS566
KOS
Ardit
Gagica
M
MS
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 247


Powered by Race-Tracking.com