Results women - Bear Trail 27k / 2021
» All     » Men(247)     » Women(60)   » FS(60)   » MS(232)   » MV(15)
All: 307 · Men: 247 · Women: 60 · Running: 0 · Started: 258 · Finished: 256 · DNS: 49 · DNF: 2 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
112
KOS
Qendresa
Ramadani
Team:
F
1
FS
1
02:49:57
27.4 km
@ Final
-
287
KOS
Natyra
Shala
Team: KB BESA
F
2
FS
2
03:29:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:05
329
KOS
Albulena
Haradinaj
Team: KTRA
F
3
FS
3
03:30:58
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:41:01
4114
KOS
Nita
Latifi
Team: KTRA
F
4
FS
4
03:37:12
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:15
5180
KOS
Kaltrina
Hajdaraj
Team:
F
5
FS
5
03:43:54
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:53:57
6515
KOS
Naile
Seferaj
Team: GERMIA555
F
6
FS
6
03:51:24
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:01:27
7220
KOS
Ibadete
Vokrri
Team: Crossfit
F
7
FS
7
03:56:51
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:54
897
ALB
Bora
Nanogjoka
Team: TIRUN
F
8
FS
8
03:58:50
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:53
9103
ALB
Elire
Mancaj
Team: TIRUN
F
9
FS
9
03:58:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:59
10234
KOS
Majlinda
Canolli
Team: PRISHTINA
F
10
FS
10
03:59:30
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:09:33
11260
KOS
Arta
Krasniqi
Team: GËRMIA 555
F
11
FS
11
04:01:01
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:04
12173
KOS
Atifete
Zeqiraj-shatri
Team: KTRA
F
12
FS
12
04:07:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:20
13110
KOS
Albulena
Sadikaj Ukaj
Team: KTRA
F
13
FS
13
04:10:19
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:22
1454
KOS
Lumnije
Kadriu
Team: KLUBI KAP
F
14
FS
14
04:14:08
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:24:11
15225
KOS
Fjoralba
Krapi
F
15
FS
15
04:19:00
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:03
16229
KOS
Fetije
Selimi
Team: KTRA
F
16
FS
16
04:20:57
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:00
17129
KOS
Kaltrina
Zeka
Team:
F
17
FS
17
04:27:49
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:52
18150
KOS
Pranvera
Selimi
Team: KTRA
F
18
FS
18
04:31:23
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:26
1956
KOS
Lulzim
Uka
F
19
FS
19
04:31:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:41
20153
GER
Donjete
Simnica
Team:
F
20
FS
20
04:33:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:43:05
21288
KOS
Blerta
Deliu Kodra
F
21
FS
21
04:35:07
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:10
22289
KOS
Valmira
Deliu Bucaj
F
22
FS
22
04:35:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:20
23290
KOS
Mimoza
Krasniqi Stanovci
F
23
FS
23
04:39:10
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:49:13
24141
KOS
Elona
Shatri
Team:
F
24
FS
24
04:40:29
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:50:32
25281
KOS
Njomza
Kadolli Ajeti
Team: KTRA
F
25
FS
25
04:51:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:01:42
26133
KOS
Blerta
Shabani
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
26
FS
26
04:52:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:05
27176
KOS
Menda
Zymeri
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
27
FS
27
04:52:03
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:06
28157
KOS
Leonita
Krasniqi
Team:
F
28
FS
28
05:04:01
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:04
29156
KOS
Tea
Pula
Team:
F
29
FS
29
05:04:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:05
30104
MKD
Kreshnike
Rahmani
Team:
F
30
FS
30
05:11:26
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:29
31124
MKD
Pranvera
Ramadani
Team:
F
31
FS
31
05:11:27
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:21:30
32213
KOS
Bahrije
Qufta
Team:
F
32
FS
32
05:19:56
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:29:59
3382
KOS
Fatlinda
Nitaj-rexhaj
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
33
FS
33
05:20:39
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:30:42
3444
KOS
Elvira
Dushku
Team:
F
34
FS
34
05:21:32
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:35
35146
KOS
Ana
Marija Ivkovic
Team:
F
35
FS
35
05:22:17
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:32:20
36113
KOS
Lonah
Kabashi
Team: KTRA
F
36
FS
36
05:24:52
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:55
37159
KOS
Mirsade
Kuliqi
Team:
F
37
FS
37
05:27:34
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:37
3811
KOS
Yllka
Bajrushi
Team: KTRA
F
38
FS
38
05:27:38
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:41
3972
KOS
Arizona
Berdynaj
Team:
F
39
FS
39
05:27:41
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:37:44
40295
KOS
Elvira
Ibrahimi Hoti
F
40
FS
40
05:28:02
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:38:05
4186
KOS
Ardiana
Asllani
Team: GERMIA555
F
41
FS
41
05:32:22
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:25
42217
KOS
Hana
Shala
Team: KTRA
F
42
FS
42
05:36:44
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:47
43293
KOS
Mimoza
Qitaku
F
43
FS
43
05:37:47
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:47:50
44108
MKD
Shqipe
Bajrami
Team:
F
44
FS
44
05:42:18
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:52:21
4518
KOS
Hana
Xhemajli
Team: KTRA
F
45
FS
45
05:53:35
27.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:03:38
DNF263
KOS
Syzana
Istrefu
Team: KTRA
F
FS
03:24:37
14 km
@ Road Zllatar-G.Park
-3 check(s)
DNS7
KOS
Fjolla
Kavaja Dula
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS8
KOS
Alisa
Hasani
Team:
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS16
KOS
Alberina
Shala
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS60
KOS
Kuqe
Braha
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS64
KOS
Drita
Desku
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS75
KOS
Valentina
Imeraj
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS90
KOS
Arlinda
Isufi
Team:
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS95
KOS
Arta
Bujupi-shala
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS134
KOS
Vildane
Shyti
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS168
KOS
Arta
Jakupi
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS181
KOS
Drita
Avdiu
Team: KTRA
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS190
KOS
Pranvera
Kirkbride
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS196
KOS
Qendresa
Gashi
Team: X-TRAILERS
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS294
KOS
Donika
Kadaj
F
FS
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 60


Powered by Race-Tracking.com