Results - GBR85 / 2019
» All     » Men(46)     » Women(11)
All: 57 · Men: 46 · Women: 11 · Running: 0 · Started: 51 · Finished: 40 · DNS: 6 · DNF: 11 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1803
BUL
Ivan
Gochev
M
1
10:28:48
85.7 km
@ Final
-
2853
BUL
Pirin
Galov
Team: Crazy mushrom - Cheeper
M
2
11:23:16
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:28
3851
BUL
Bozhidar
Antonov
Team: Homo Ludens
M
3
11:57:06
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:28:18
4809
BUL
Vladimir
Mutafchiev
M
4
12:47:23
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:35
5821
BUL
Georgi
Pehlev
M
5
12:53:21
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:24:33
6817
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
Team: Married with children
M
6
12:59:54
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:06
7806
BUL
Boryana
Nikolcheva
Team: Begach
F
1
13:21:51
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:03
8814
BUL
Plamen
Balzhiev
Team: #SmolyanSkiTeam
M
7
13:21:58
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:10
9807
BUL
Ivaylo
Keremedchiev
M
8
13:21:59
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:53:11
10837
BUL
Blagoy
Solakov
Team: На Тати Принцесата
M
9
13:38:28
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:40
11850
BUL
Svetoslav
Marinov
Team: BFC
M
10
13:48:08
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:19:20
12854
BUL
Viktor
Tonev
Team: FutureWay
M
11
14:05:50
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:37:02
13813
CZE
Dominik
Zerzán
Team: Bull store Náchod
M
12
14:10:55
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:42:07
14834
BUL
Boris
Ivanov
Team: No Quitters
M
13
14:17:59
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:11
15849
BUL
Maya
Taneva
F
2
14:39:10
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:22
16852
BUL
Vasil
Ingilizov
Team: Phi Molds
M
14
14:39:12
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:24
17828
BUL
Yulian
Nikolov
M
15
14:50:37
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:21:49
18832
BUL
Dobromir
Kostov
Team: ALMYRA TEAM
M
16
15:00:41
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:31:53
19848
BUL
Ognyan
Hristonev
M
17
15:09:54
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:41:06
20812
BUL
Yasen
Garkov
M
18
15:11:56
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:43:08
21823
BUL
Eliya
Atanasova
F
3
15:15:35
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:46:47
22819
BUL
Daniela
Dimitrova
Team: Begach
F
4
15:15:35
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:46:47
23841
BUL
Andrey
Andreev
M
19
15:15:37
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:46:49
24808
BUL
Martin
Bunchev
M
20
15:16:56
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:48:08
25857
BUL
Stanislav
Shopov
M
21
15:39:11
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 05:10:23
26840
BUL
Lyuben
Kenanov
M
22
16:47:56
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 06:19:08
27836
BUL
Ivelin
Krastev
Team: Hercules
M
23
16:50:40
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 06:21:52
28825
BUL
Desislava
Gabrovska
Team: iRun
F
5
17:09:19
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 06:40:31
29826
BUL
Stoyan
Lechev
Team: iRun
M
24
17:09:20
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 06:40:32
30805
BUL
Atanas
Barzinski
M
25
17:10:31
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 06:41:43
31824
BUL
Metodi
Rizov
M
26
17:56:49
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 07:28:01
32802
BUL
Emil
Rashkov
M
27
17:59:35
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 07:30:47
33845
BUL
Konstantin
Kalchev
Team: Ladies from Hell
M
28
18:11:00
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 07:42:12
34844
BUL
Nikolay
Kalchev
Team: Ladies from Hell
M
29
18:11:00
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 07:42:12
35847
BUL
Kristina
Nikolova
Team: Buddy Black
F
6
18:12:54
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 07:44:06
36846
BUL
Martin
Kolev
Team: Buddy Black
M
30
18:12:54
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 07:44:06
37801
ROU
Dan
Radu Popescu
Team: Blanosii
M
31
18:45:08
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 08:16:20
38831
BUL
Kiril
Shopov
M
32
18:52:18
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 08:23:30
39830
BUL
Hristo
Gyuzlev
M
33
18:52:54
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 08:24:06
40829
BUL
Mariana
Manoleva
F
7
18:53:08
85.7 km
@ Final
+ 08:24:20
DNF804
BUL
Dimitar
Mihaylov
M
16:43:55
76.2 km
@ Memov Gaber
-3 check(s)
DNF827
BUL
Kaloyan
Peychev
Team: отборЪТ
M
08:06:24
67 km
@ The River
-4 check(s)
DNF818
BUL
Georgi
Bogdanov
M
12:11:12
67 km
@ The River
-4 check(s)
DNF839
UKR
Angelina
Melkumova
F
14:53:29
67 km
@ The River
-4 check(s)
DNF838
BUL
Rumen
Andonov
M
08:54:32
51.3 km
@ Ustra
-5 check(s)
DNF810
BUL
Nikolay
Kabadzhov
M
10:24:08
51.3 km
@ Ustra
-5 check(s)
DNF835
BUL
Pavel
Petrov
Team: iRun
M
10:27:02
51.3 km
@ Ustra
-5 check(s)
DNF816
BUL
Tihomir
Gochev
M
11:06:52
51.3 km
@ Ustra
-5 check(s)
DNF856
BUL
Dimitar
Marinov
M
05:36:28
37.2 km
@ Dobromirtsi
-6 check(s)
DNF815
BUL
Stanislav
Ivanov
M
08:51:00
37.2 km
@ Dobromirtsi
-6 check(s)
DNF811
BUL
Kristina
Ancheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS820
BUL
Hristiyan
Tsvetanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS822
BUL
Daniela
Dimitrova
Team: Begach
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS833
BUL
Georgi
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS842
BUL
Konstantin
Atanasov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS843
BUL
Mariya
Nikolova
Team: Begach
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS855
BUL
Danail
Rangelov
Team: Trakia
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 57


Powered by Race-Tracking.com