Results - GBR23 / 2019
» All     » Men(98)     » Women(62)
All: 160 · Men: 98 · Women: 62 · Running: 0 · Started: 129 · Finished: 125 · DNS: 31 · DNF: 4 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1283
BUL
Yassen
Alexiev
M
1
02:40:46
23.7 km
@ Final
-
2207
BUL
Stoyan
Ganchev
Team: Julistan
M
2
02:44:34
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:03:48
3204
BUL
Emil
Stoychev
M
3
02:51:36
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:10:50
4231
BUL
Veniamin
Milev
M
4
02:53:21
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:35
5334
BUL
Nezi
Karahasan
M
5
02:53:23
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:37
6332
BUL
Neyko
Plachkov
M
6
02:53:28
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:42
7201
BUL
Miroslav
Yanchev
M
7
03:09:35
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:28:49
8234
BUL
Neli
Anastasova
F
1
03:10:57
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:11
9345
BUL
Mitko
Klyavkov
M
8
03:17:44
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:36:58
10318
BUL
Genadi
Chukanov
Team: Kozlodui
M
9
03:22:48
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:02
11353
BUL
Iva
Stoyanova
F
2
03:23:11
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:25
12229
FRA
Florian
Douillard
M
10
03:23:32
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:46
13215
BUL
Zlatka
Zdravkova
F
3
03:25:07
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:21
14266
BUL
Gyunay
Mollamahmudov
M
11
03:25:24
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:38
15309
BUL
Vesi
Stoyanova
F
4
03:25:36
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:44:50
16211
BUL
Milko
Boshnakov
M
12
03:25:59
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:45:13
17325
BUL
Martin
Dimitrov
M
13
03:28:34
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:48
18262
BUL
Stoyan
Stefanov
M
14
03:28:36
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:50
19277
BUL
Plamen
Stoyanov
M
15
03:28:40
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:54
20259
BUL
Evgeniya
Staneva
F
5
03:28:43
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:47:57
21236
BUL
Dimitrina
Chervenlieva
F
6
03:28:55
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:09
22328
BUL
Svetlana
Kirova
F
7
03:28:56
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:10
23267
BUL
Boyan
Petov
M
16
03:29:27
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:41
24321
BUL
Asen
Cheresharov
M
17
03:31:36
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:50:50
25269
BUL
Gergana
Angelova
F
8
03:34:47
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:01
26306
BUL
Ran
Milchev
M
18
03:38:31
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:45
27356
BUL
Kameliya
Atanasova
F
9
03:38:36
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:50
28284
BUL
Kalina
Hlebarska
F
10
03:40:24
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:38
29239
BUL
Vitan
Poryazov
M
19
03:41:14
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:28
30208
BUL
Antonio
Kovachev
M
20
03:42:05
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:01:19
31205
BUL
Pavlina
Minkova
F
11
03:44:53
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:07
32358
BUL
Anton
Milkov
M
21
03:47:35
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:49
33221
BUL
Georgi
Gochev
M
22
03:47:37
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:51
34302
BUL
Andrej
Cekov
M
23
03:47:43
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:57
35280
BUL
Mariana
Ivanova
F
12
03:49:07
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:21
36348
BUL
Monika
Ivanova
Team: СК "СТОГОС 2006"
F
13
03:49:28
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:42
37305
BUL
Hristo
Metev
M
24
03:50:56
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:10
38219
BUL
Evgeni
Genov
Team: Много сме, силни сме!
M
25
03:51:27
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:41
39327
BUL
Sergey
Atanasov
M
26
03:52:01
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:15
40209
BUL
Vasil
Andreev
M
27
03:53:38
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:12:52
41324
BUL
Marin
Chingarov
M
28
03:54:10
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:24
42295
BUL
Metodi
Gaganelov
Team: Biomashin
M
29
03:56:34
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:48
43344
BUL
Asan
Ibishev
M
30
03:56:59
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:13
44286
BUL
Radoslav
Dimov
M
31
03:58:41
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:55
45333
BUL
Veselina
Strahilova
F
14
04:00:51
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:05
46276
BUL
Trifon
Hadzhiyski
M
32
04:00:52
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:06
47339
BUL
Tzveta
Koukourechkova
F
15
04:00:52
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:06
48319
BUL
Nanko
Dechev
M
33
04:01:09
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:23
49285
BUL
Jecho
Marinov
M
34
04:03:15
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:29
50287
BUL
Plamen
Stefanov
M
35
04:03:15
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:29
51310
BUL
Stoyan
Kisyov
M
36
04:08:03
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:17
52320
BUL
Margarita
Krasteva
Team: No Quitters
F
16
04:08:15
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:29
53341
BUL
Ivanka
Petova
F
17
04:10:31
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:29:45
54206
BUL
Velin
Duylgerov
M
37
04:11:12
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:26
55281
BUL
Veselina
Dzhumalieva
F
18
04:11:58
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:12
56315
BUL
Aglika
Byandova
F
19
04:12:29
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:43
57303
BUL
Georgi
Angelov
Team: Biomashin
M
38
04:13:06
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:20
58290
BUL
Iliyan
Pochileev
M
39
04:13:22
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:36
59340
BUL
Evelina
Damyanova
F
20
04:14:59
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:13
60300
BUL
Atanas
Chilingirov
Team: Biomashin
M
40
04:15:32
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:46
61279
BUL
Ioana
Dimitrova
F
21
04:16:40
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:54
62323
BUL
Nikola
Arabadzhiev
M
41
04:16:41
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:35:55
63216
BUL
Ralitsa
Ilieva
Team: Много сме, силни сме!
F
22
04:18:33
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:47
64232
BUL
Stiliana
Mihaylova
Team: Ladies from Hell
F
23
04:19:34
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:38:48
65351
BUL
Tatyana
Georgieva
Team: Begach
F
24
04:19:55
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:39:09
66288
BUL
Lubomir
Andreev
M
42
04:21:48
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:02
67289
BUL
Yordan
Andreev
M
43
04:21:48
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:41:02
68312
BUL
Ivan
Nikolov
M
44
04:23:11
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:42:25
69274
BUL
Nevena
Ilieva
F
25
04:27:31
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:45
70222
BUL
Alexander
Zhygaursov
M
45
04:29:00
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:14
71217
BUL
Dobromir
Genov
Team: Много сме, силни сме!
M
46
04:34:00
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:53:14
72242
BUL
Mariya
Bogoyska
F
26
04:35:04
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:18
73244
BUL
Doncho
Bogoyski
M
47
04:35:04
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:18
74359
BUL
Hristo
Parvanov
M
48
04:35:28
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:42
75224
BUL
Stefan
Bashev
M
49
04:35:28
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:54:42
76228
BUL
Boris
Keranov
M
50
04:36:45
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:55:59
77360
BUL
Ana
Angelova
F
27
04:36:56
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:56:10
78223
BUL
Ivan
Savchev
Team: Biofresh Running Team
M
51
04:37:54
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:08
79294
BUL
Lyubomir
Marinov
Team: Biomashin
M
52
04:37:56
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:10
80227
BUL
Nikolay
Kozarov
M
53
04:40:05
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 01:59:19
81282
BUL
Miroslav
Todorov
M
54
04:43:09
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:23
82297
BUL
Boyan
Breskovski
Team: Biomashin
M
55
04:45:30
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:04:44
83346
BUL
Iliyana
Klyavkova
F
28
04:48:43
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:07:57
84354
BUL
Ivan
Petrov
M
56
04:48:44
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:07:58
85275
BUL
Roza
Arabadjieva
F
29
04:50:59
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:13
86357
BUL
Georgi
Dzharov
M
57
04:51:22
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:36
87270
BUL
Peter
Petrov
M
58
04:54:03
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:13:17
88273
BUL
Hristo
Naidenov
M
59
04:54:47
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:01
89296
BUL
Valeriya
Sendova
Team: Biomashin
F
30
04:57:54
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:17:08
90307
BUL
Ivaylo
Zhelev
M
60
04:57:54
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:17:08
91299
BUL
Iliyan
Harizanov
Team: Biomashin
M
61
04:58:57
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:11
92214
BUL
Dimitar
Kamenov
M
62
04:59:20
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:34
93352
BUL
Maria
Velichkova
F
31
04:59:20
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:34
94316
BUL
Ivan
Zlatinov
M
63
05:06:02
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:25:16
95313
BUL
Milena
Nikolova
F
32
05:10:58
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:30:12
96347
BUL
Vladimir
Klyavkov
Team: Тракия
M
64
05:11:49
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:03
97355
BUL
Zornitsa
Petrova
F
33
05:11:49
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:03
98304
BUL
Yordan
Moshukov
Team: Biomashin
M
65
05:12:36
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:31:50
99230
BUL
Martin
Yonovski
M
66
05:14:44
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:33:58
100349
BUL
Atanas
Bogdanov
F
34
05:14:50
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:34:04
101265
BUL
Violeta
Dimitrova
F
35
05:21:41
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:40:55
102278
BUL
Borislav
Iliykov
M
67
05:24:28
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:42
103330
BUL
Hristina
Iliykova
F
36
05:24:28
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:42
104338
BUL
Gergana
Filipova
F
37
05:28:51
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 02:48:05
105322
BUL
Temenuzhka
Mikova
F
38
05:43:29
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:43
106311
BUL
Katerina
Dobrinova
F
39
05:43:30
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:02:44
107263
BUL
Vania
Kostadinova
F
40
05:49:05
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:19
108237
BUL
Zdravko
Kostadinov
M
68
05:49:33
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:47
109243
BUL
Milena
Bogoyska
F
41
05:50:20
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:34
110260
BUL
Dimitar
Rogov
M
69
05:50:22
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:36
111255
BUL
Mariya
Rogova
F
42
05:50:22
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:09:36
112342
BUL
Elizabeth
Godzhemanova
F
43
05:56:37
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:15:51
FOT293
BUL
Chergana
Chotrova
Team: Biomashin
F
44
06:03:44
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:58
FOT245
BUL
Ventsislav
Karchev
M
70
06:22:21
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:35
FOT246
BUL
Gergana
Karcheva
F
45
06:22:22
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:36
FOT248
BUL
Mariyana
Stoycheva
F
46
06:22:33
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:41:47
FOT257
BUL
Zornitsa
Shushuteva
F
47
06:30:16
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:30
FOT251
BUL
Radostin
Jekov
M
71
06:30:20
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:49:34
FOT249
BUL
Todor
Bogoyski
M
72
06:33:08
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:22
FOT256
BUL
Katya
Bogoyska
F
48
06:33:09
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 03:52:23
FOT329
BUL
Hristina
Kyoseva
F
49
06:58:04
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:17:18
FOT335
BUL
Vanya
Karadzhova
F
50
06:58:04
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:17:18
FOT238
BUL
Petar
Andonov
M
73
07:00:04
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:19:18
FOT253
BUL
Martin
Andonov
M
74
07:00:13
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:19:27
FOT250
BUL
Teodora
Andonova
F
51
07:00:14
23.7 km
@ Final
+ 04:19:28
DNF301
BUL
Ignat
Moskov
M
03:38:23
14.2 km
@ Memov Gaber
-3 check(s)
DNF240
BUL
Daniela
Truncheva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNF247
BUL
Ventsislav
Karchev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNF254
BUL
Mariyana
Stoyanova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS252
BUL
Petya
Mavrova
F
02:34:49
14.2 km
@ Memov Gaber
-3 check(s)
DNS202
BUL
Krasimira
Kutseva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS203
BUL
Miloslav
Kutsev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS210
BUL
Ogi
Moskov
Team: Bushido
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS212
BUL
Alexander
Zhygaursov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS213
BUL
Radost
Koleva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS218
BUL
Yana
Mitsova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS220
BUL
Denis
Mihaylov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS225
BUL
Stanislav
Enkin
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS226
BUL
Enis
Veysel
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS233
BUL
Nino
Tsvetkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS235
BUL
Nikolay
Kolev
Team: iRun
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS241
BUL
Atanas
Petrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS258
BUL
Zlatan
Manukyan
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS261
BUL
Valentin
Stoyanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS264
BUL
Miroslav
Dimitrov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS268
BUL
Sevelina
Kirova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS271
USA
George
Tzonev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS272
BUL
Stefan
Zhablyanov
Team: Skoda Club
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS291
BUL
Georgi
Hristov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS292
BUL
Maria
Hristova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS298
BUL
Rumen
Iliev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS308
BUL
Emil
Rashkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS314
BUL
Nicola
Yordanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS317
BUL
Martina
Milkovska
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS326
BUL
Vaklin
Chilingirov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS331
BUL
Krasimira
Markovich
Team: iRun
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS336
GBR
Benjamin
Kane
Team: TechPods
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS337
BUL
Georgi
Evtimov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS343
BUL
Yanislav
Gerchev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS350
BUL
Krisitna
Georgieva
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 160


Powered by Race-Tracking.com