Results | 32k trail | 2019 | 32 km / 1400 D+
Results - 32k trail / 2019
» All     » Men(43)     » Women(22)   » F40+(7)   » M40+(18)
All: 65 · Men: 43 · Women: 22 · Running: 0 · Started: 54 · Finished: 53 · DNS: 11 · DNF: 1 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
1332
BUL
Ilade
Tudor
Team: Bicaz
M
1
03:10:05
32 km
@ Final
-
2310
BUL
Милен
Ковачков
Team: Лясковец
M
2
03:11:03
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:00:58
3301
BUL
Николай
Димитров
Team: Велико Търново Браун Тим
M
3
M40+
1
03:13:51
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:03:46
4321
BUL
Моника
Филипова
Team: София
F
1
03:30:38
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:33
5334
BUL
Гено
Увардов
Team: Пловдив
M
4
03:33:27
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:22
6338
BUL
Ventsislav
Trifonov
Team: Gorna Oryahovitsa
M
5
03:40:55
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:30:50
7354
BUL
Атанас
Вълев
Team: Карлово
M
6
03:44:44
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:34:39
8337
BUL
Димитър
Митев
Team: Сливен
M
7
03:50:00
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:39:55
9309
BUL
Владимир
Колев
Team: Стара Загора
M
8
04:00:09
32 km
@ Final
+ 00:50:04
10331
BUL
Ясен
Алексиев
Team: София
M
9
04:10:08
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:03
11515
BUL
Stella
Dimitrova
Team: Sofia
F
2
04:18:36
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:31
12509
BUL
Kolyo
Dankov
Team: Sofia
M
10
04:18:36
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:31
13351
BUL
Иван
Костурски
Team: Пловдив
M
11
M40+
2
04:18:48
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:08:43
14333
BUL
Кристиана
Кънева
Team: Сливен
F
3
04:29:16
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:19:11
15352
BUL
Петко
Атанасов
Team: Бургас
M
12
M40+
3
04:33:40
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:35
16308
BUL
Антон
Русев
Team: Сливен
M
13
M40+
4
04:35:27
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:25:22
17312
BUL
Божидар
Куртев
Team: Сливен
M
14
04:36:53
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:26:48
18335
BUL
Георги
Гочев
Team: Сливен
M
15
M40+
5
04:40:39
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:34
19341
BUL
Андон
Атанасов
Team: Сливен
M
16
M40+
6
04:44:04
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:59
20346
BUL
Стоян
Велчев
Team: Сливен
M
17
04:47:16
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:37:11
21348
BUL
Елеонора
Николова
Team: Габрово
F
4
F40+
1
04:49:03
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:38:58
22307
BUL
Miglena
Petkova
Team: София
F
5
F40+
2
04:51:03
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:40:58
23305
BUL
Yulian
Nikolov
Team: София
M
18
04:56:14
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:46:09
24318
BUL
Веселина
Желязкова
Team: Ямбол
F
6
04:57:10
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:47:05
25349
BUL
Георги
Манчев
Team: Пловдив
M
19
M40+
7
04:59:02
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:57
26302
BUL
Yurka
Simeonova
Team: Sliven
F
7
F40+
3
05:03:46
32 km
@ Final
+ 01:53:41
27324
BUL
Георги
Качаров
Team: Сливен
M
20
05:10:33
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:00:28
28315
BUL
Стефан
Куртев
Team: Сливен
M
21
05:12:44
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:02:39
29329
BUL
Антон
Коев
Team: Пловдив
M
22
05:15:29
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:05:24
30364
BUL
Бела
Дулева
Team: София
F
8
05:20:57
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:10:52
31330
BUL
Драгомир
Драгнев
Team: Бургас
M
23
05:25:58
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:53
32357
BUL
Zlatina
Genchewa
Team: Twardica
F
9
05:36:19
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:14
33306
BUL
Христо
Иванов
Team: Сливен
M
24
M40+
8
05:40:07
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:30:02
34304
BUL
Росица
Степанова
Team: Димитровград
F
10
05:43:04
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:32:59
35325
BUL
Андон
Митев
Team: Сливен
M
25
05:50:01
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:39:56
36358
BUL
Ангел
Гаврилов
Team: Бургас
M
26
05:53:04
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:42:59
37340
BUL
Георги
Балулов-Мечката
Team: Сливен
M
27
M40+
9
05:53:05
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:43:00
38314
BUL
Галина
Стоева
Team: София
F
11
05:54:27
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:44:22
39344
BUL
Моника
Христова
Team: София
F
12
05:54:27
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:44:22
40339
BUL
Щерю
Щерев
Team: Сливен
M
28
M40+
10
05:56:24
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:46:19
41303
BUL
Hristina
Tsenova
Team: Варна
F
13
F40+
4
06:05:00
32 km
@ Final
+ 02:54:55
42327
BUL
Ivan
Galabinov
Team: Plovdiv
M
29
06:15:50
32 km
@ Final
+ 03:05:45
43326
BUL
Васил
Николов
Team: Sliven
M
30
06:18:12
32 km
@ Final
+ 03:08:07
44317
BUL
Панайот
Германов
Team: Сливен
M
31
M40+
11
06:20:05
32 km
@ Final
+ 03:10:00
45345
BUL
Милена
Райновска
Team: Варна
F
14
07:00:09
32 km
@ Final
+ 03:50:04
46320
BUL
Зорница
Петрова
Team: Пловдив
F
15
F40+
5
07:20:35
32 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:30
47319
BUL
Иван
Петров
Team: Пловдив
M
32
M40+
12
07:20:35
32 km
@ Final
+ 04:10:30
48336
BUL
Добромир
Лалов
Team: Сливен
M
33
M40+
13
07:28:00
32 km
@ Final
+ 04:17:55
49316
BUL
Ана
Ангелова
Team: Dimitrovgrad
F
16
F40+
6
08:00:18
32 km
@ Final
+ 04:50:13
50343
BUL
Nikoleta
Lecheva
Team: Варна
F
17
08:00:19
32 km
@ Final
+ 04:50:14
51311
BUL
Митко
Митков
Team: Димитровград
M
34
M40+
14
08:00:19
32 km
@ Final
+ 04:50:14
52347
BUL
Даниела
Таргова
Team: София
F
18
F40+
7
08:21:26
32 km
@ Final
+ 05:11:21
53313
BUL
Андон
Горнаков
Team: Сливен
M
35
M40+
15
08:36:14
32 km
@ Final
+ 05:26:09
DNF363
BUL
Фреди
Горнаков
Team: Сливен
M
02:58:55
11 km
@ Фурната на Карандила
-2 check(s)
DNS322
BUL
Anton
Tenev
Team: Sliven
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS328
BUL
силвия
илиева
Team: варна
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS342
BUL
Tsanko
Dimitrov
Team: Попово
M
M40+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS350
BUL
павлин
димитров
Team: Горна Оряховица
M
M40+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS353
BUL
Иво
Дончев
Team: Лясковец
M
M40+
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS355
BUL
Георги
Господинов
Team: Разград
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS356
BUL
Радослав
Вълев
Team: Карлово
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS359
BUL
Чавдар
Събев
Team: Сливен
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS360
BUL
Валерия
Яковова
Team: Варна
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS361
BUL
Снежана
Панайотова
Team: Сливен
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS362
BUL
Iliyana
Bisolneva
Team: Gotse Delchev
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 65



Powered by Race-Tracking.com