Results - RATCU Varna 2021 / 2021
» All     » Men(82)     » Women(37)     » Teams(0)
All: 119 · Men: 82 · Women: 37 · Running: 0 · Started: 103 · Finished: 2 · DNS: 16 · DNF: 101 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNameLapsDistancediff
1666
BUL
Георги
Маринов
M
1
Laps: 14
27:36:01
168 km
6300 m D+
-
23
BUL
Пирин
Галов
M
2
Laps: 14
27:36:48
168 km
6300 m D+
+02:00:47
DNF326
BUL
Маноил
Пеев
M
3
Laps: 9
17:57:24
108 km
4050 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF4
BUL
Божидар
Антонов
M
4
Laps: 7
13:26:58
84 km
3150 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF3728
BUL
Александър
Светославов
M
5
Laps: 6
11:33:26
72 km
2700 m D+
-8 laps
-96.0 km
DNF104
BUL
Владимир
Костов
M
6
Laps: 6
11:40:35
72 km
2700 m D+
-8 laps
-96.0 km
DNF487
BUL
Валентина
Тодорова
F
1
Laps: 6
11:53:59
72 km
2700 m D+
-8 laps
-96.0 km
DNF2212
BUL
Георги
Петков
M
7
Laps: 6
11:53:59
72 km
2700 m D+
-8 laps
-96.0 km
DNF114
BUL
Янчо
Костов
M
8
Laps: 4
07:32:39
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF935
BUL
Светлин
Стоянов
M
9
Laps: 4
07:32:45
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF969
BUL
Димитър
Андреев
M
10
Laps: 4
07:33:14
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF971
BUL
Ивайло
Колев
M
11
Laps: 4
07:40:56
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF1
BUL
Радослав Атанасов Радев
M
12
Laps: 4
07:42:43
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF153
BUL
Полина
Петрова
F
2
Laps: 4
07:42:59
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF46
BUL
Красимир
Стефанов
M
13
Laps: 4
07:49:36
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF407
BUL
Пламен
Панайотов
M
14
Laps: 4
07:49:49
48 km
1800 m D+
-10 laps
-120.0 km
DNF40
BUL
Христина
Петрова
F
3
Laps: 3
05:21:38
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF7
BUL
Младен
Сакаджиев
M
15
Laps: 3
05:30:16
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF8
BUL
Евелина
Златанова
F
4
Laps: 3
05:30:46
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF110
BUL
Божидар
Цочев
M
16
Laps: 3
05:34:39
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF310
BUL
Димитрина
Докимова
F
5
Laps: 3
05:36:34
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF505
BUL
Борислав
Димитров
M
17
Laps: 3
05:36:39
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF7165
BUL
Антон
Попов
M
18
Laps: 3
05:36:55
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF60
BUL
Стойко
Стойчев
M
19
Laps: 3
05:45:01
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF941
BUL
Мирослав
Сакаджиев
M
20
Laps: 3
05:46:47
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF940
BUL
Здравка
Хинова
F
6
Laps: 3
05:46:57
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF938
BUL
Живко А. Минков
M
21
Laps: 3
05:50:17
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF933
BUL
Димитър
Димитров
M
22
Laps: 3
05:28:18
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF974
BUL
Краснодар
Колев
M
23
Laps: 3
05:28:55
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF330
BUL
Николай
Писаров
M
24
Laps: 3
05:33:30
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF947
BUL
Андрей
Наков
M
25
Laps: 3
05:33:39
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF120
BUL
Петя
Димитрова
F
7
Laps: 3
05:41:07
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF1038
BUL
Ивайло Георгиев Георгиев
M
26
Laps: 3
05:53:00
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF15
BUL
Ростислав
Златев
M
27
Laps: 3
05:53:20
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF945
BUL
Георги
Лацин
M
28
Laps: 3
05:26:38
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF5
BUL
Катя
Дженкова
F
8
Laps: 3
05:26:54
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF313
BUL
Николай
Колев
M
29
Laps: 3
05:31:18
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF121
BUL
Радостина
Иванова
F
9
Laps: 3
05:34:41
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF953
BUL
Василена
Узунова
F
10
Laps: 3
05:35:35
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF439
BUL
Пламен
Марков
M
30
Laps: 3
05:41:13
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF36
BUL
Ана
Карчева
F
11
Laps: 3
05:45:15
36 km
1350 m D+
-11 laps
-132.0 km
DNF3005
BUL
Борис
Качамаков
M
31
Laps: 2
03:24:43
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF950
BUL
Пламен
Недев
M
32
Laps: 2
03:28:05
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF957
BUL
Стефан
Куцаров
M
33
Laps: 2
03:30:29
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF930
BUL
Павел Пламенов Петров
M
34
Laps: 2
03:34:10
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF946
BUL
Веселина Стоянова Иванова
F
12
Laps: 2
03:36:01
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF101
BUL
Емил
Гергов
M
35
Laps: 2
03:38:47
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF720
BUL
Евгени
Стефанов
M
36
Laps: 2
03:40:20
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF317
BUL
Андон
Донев
M
37
Laps: 2
03:41:07
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF116
BUL
Радина
Станева
F
13
Laps: 2
03:44:24
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF18
BUL
Атанас Димов Димитров
M
38
Laps: 2
03:46:27
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF86
BUL
Мариела
Мичева
F
14
Laps: 2
03:52:40
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF966
BUL
Малкия
Петърчо
M
39
Laps: 2
03:53:02
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF970
BUL
Андрей
Марков
M
40
Laps: 2
03:56:59
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF127
BUL
Боряна
Костова
F
15
Laps: 2
03:58:38
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF615
BUL
Христо
Райнов
M
41
Laps: 2
03:19:17
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF399
BUL
Александър
Стоянов
M
42
Laps: 2
03:24:39
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF141
BUL
Николай
Христов
M
43
Laps: 2
03:31:12
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF143
BUL
Ангел
Чолаков
M
44
Laps: 2
03:43:42
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF964
BUL
Петя Борисова Борисова
F
16
Laps: 2
03:45:11
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF202
BUL
Николай
Томов
M
45
Laps: 2
03:45:41
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF811
BUL
Руслан
Минев
M
46
Laps: 2
03:47:33
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF274
BUL
Лилия
Станчева
F
17
Laps: 2
04:19:55
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF942
BUL
Православ
Миленков
M
47
Laps: 2
03:23:39
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF4406
BUL
Тодор
Попов
M
48
Laps: 2
03:33:40
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF934
BUL
Милен
Бандаков
M
49
Laps: 2
03:52:37
24 km
900 m D+
-12 laps
-144.0 km
DNF1266
BUL
Николай Красимиров Стамболийски
M
50
Laps: 1
01:12:08
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF806
BUL
Деян
Ценов
M
51
Laps: 1
01:20:22
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF27
BUL
Христина
Ценова
F
18
Laps: 1
01:38:53
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF344
BUL
Силвия
Радушева
F
19
Laps: 1
01:39:37
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF38
BUL
Даниел
Радушев
M
52
Laps: 1
01:39:48
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF973
BUL
Марин
Георгиев
M
53
Laps: 1
01:40:04
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF955
BUL
Цветомир Юлиянов Кръстев
M
54
Laps: 1
01:41:00
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF972
BUL
Павел
Пройнов
M
55
Laps: 1
01:41:14
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF822
BUL
Светослава
Чанакова
M
56
Laps: 1
01:46:44
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF954
BUL
Тихомир
Тодоров
M
57
Laps: 1
01:53:07
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF963
BUL
Румен
Стаматов
M
58
Laps: 1
01:14:15
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF6
BUL
Христо
Ръцев
M
59
Laps: 1
01:20:52
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF976
BUL
Костадин
Стефаниев
M
60
Laps: 1
01:23:06
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF122
BUL
Димитър
Димитров
M
61
Laps: 1
01:23:32
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF713
BUL
Борис
Недев
M
62
Laps: 1
01:26:58
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF975
BUL
Антон
Михалев
M
63
Laps: 1
01:32:16
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF26
BUL
Димитрина
Николова
F
20
Laps: 1
01:32:27
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF817
BUL
Борис
Николов
M
64
Laps: 1
01:38:54
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF332
BUL
Елена Атанасова Димитрова
F
21
Laps: 1
01:43:03
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF9003
BUL
Десислава
Габровска
F
22
Laps: 1
01:43:35
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF1126
BUL
Искра
Иванова
F
23
Laps: 1
01:44:06
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF78
BUL
Райна
Костова
F
24
Laps: 1
01:45:52
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF17
BUL
Мария Георгиева Пенукова
F
25
Laps: 1
01:52:54
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF943
BUL
Радосвета
Кирова
F
26
Laps: 1
01:58:33
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF958
BUL
Samuel
Voigtländer
M
65
Laps: 1
01:13:40
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF959
BUL
Карл
Розенбаум
M
66
Laps: 1
01:15:00
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF125
BUL
Николай
Наков
M
67
Laps: 1
01:21:17
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF978
BUL
Павел
Алтънчев
M
68
Laps: 1
01:21:38
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF936
BUL
Николай Колев - Професора
M
69
Laps: 1
01:23:21
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF43
BUL
Станислав
Петушев
M
70
Laps: 1
01:25:00
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF956
BUL
Райко
Николов
M
71
Laps: 1
01:30:20
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF937
BUL
Веси
Велинова
F
27
Laps: 1
01:32:54
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF977
BUL
ИВана
Зехова
F
28
Laps: 1
01:33:11
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF931
BUL
Емилия
Ламбева
F
29
Laps: 1
01:43:35
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF979
BUL
Златина
Алтънчева
F
30
Laps: 1
01:45:32
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF952
BUL
Емил
Боаджийски
M
72
Laps: 1
01:55:20
12 km
450 m D+
-13 laps
-156.0 km
DNF2020
BUL
Никола Йорданов - Маратонеца
M
73
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS2
BUL
Николай
Кючуков
M
74
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS47
BUL
Кирил Иванов Драганов
M
75
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS242
BUL
Радост
Колева
F
31
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS928
BUL
Филип
Пенчев
M
76
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS932
BUL
Константин
Цонков
M
77
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS939
BUL
Еманоела
Радева
F
32
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS944
BUL
Деница Пламенова Панайотова
F
33
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS948
BUL
Даниел
Радушев
M
78
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS949
BUL
Ина
Чакърова
F
34
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS951
BUL
Галин
Ангелов
M
79
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS960
BUL
Александър Маринов Жигаурсов
M
80
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS961
BUL
Славена Иванова Лазарова
F
35
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS962
BUL
Божидар
Жечев
M
81
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS2161
BUL
Георги Диянов Делев
M
82
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS118
BUL
Тони
Ганчева
F
36
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS2755
BUL
Красимира
Маркович
F
37
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com