Results - RATCU 2022 / 2022
» All     » Men(39)     » Women(9)
All: 48 · Men: 39 · Women: 9 · Running: 0 · Started: 28 · Finished: 0 · DNS: 20 · DNF: 28 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNameLapsDistancediff
DNF43
BUL
Христо Павлинов Минков
Team: Има желание
M
1
Laps: 10
19:49:02
115 km
5250 m D+
-
DNF41
BUL
Павлин
Райчев
Team: Ултра Майстор
M
2
Laps: 10
19:49:11
115 km
5250 m D+
+00:00:09
DNF47
BUL
Венцеслав Сергеев Петков
Team: Ултра Калфа
M
3
Laps: 7
13:53:38
80.5 km
3675 m D+
-3 laps
-34.5 km
DNF31
BUL
Димитър тодоров Николов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
4
Laps: 6
11:50:44
69 km
3150 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF19
BUL
Илиян Стефанов Манчев
Team: Има желание
M
5
Laps: 6
11:53:56
69 km
3150 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF34
BUL
Гергана Янакиева Малчева
Team: Ултра Чирак
F
1
Laps: 6
11:54:54
69 km
3150 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF30
BUL
Димитър Тодоров Тончев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
6
Laps: 6
11:55:17
69 km
3150 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF15
BUL
Станимир Ангелов Стоянов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
7
Laps: 6
12:06:11
69 km
3150 m D+
-4 laps
-46.0 km
DNF36
BUL
Крум Валентинов Радев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
8
Laps: 5
09:52:00
57.5 km
2625 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF38
BUL
Александър Спасов Попов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
9
Laps: 5
09:52:02
57.5 km
2625 m D+
-5 laps
-57.5 km
DNF39
BUL
Мартин Насков Митин
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
10
Laps: 4
07:37:34
46 km
2100 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF45
BUL
Петър Костадинов Димитров
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
11
Laps: 4
07:44:50
46 km
2100 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF37
BUL
Пламен Тихомиров Манов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
12
Laps: 4
07:46:17
46 km
2100 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF35
BUL
Андрей Милков Пенчев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
13
Laps: 4
07:46:20
46 km
2100 m D+
-6 laps
-69.0 km
DNF40
BUL
Петър
Петров
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
14
Laps: 3
05:33:33
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF18
BUL
Деян Красимиров Разложки
Team: Има желание
M
15
Laps: 3
05:46:59
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF23
BUL
Лъчезар Данаилов Горанов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
16
Laps: 3
05:47:31
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF32
BUL
Станислав Стойчев Дамянов
Team: Има желание
M
17
Laps: 3
06:02:07
34.5 km
1575 m D+
-7 laps
-80.5 km
DNF44
BUL
Tsetsi
Tsenkulovski
Team: Има желание
M
18
Laps: 2
03:38:18
23 km
1050 m D+
-8 laps
-92.0 km
DNF1
BUL
Сергей
Маринов
Team: Ултра чирак
M
19
Laps: 2
03:48:14
23 km
1050 m D+
-8 laps
-92.0 km
DNF27
BUL
Имануел Тодоров Горанов
Team: Има желание
M
20
Laps: 2
03:51:06
23 km
1050 m D+
-8 laps
-92.0 km
DNF22
BUL
Владислав Йорданов Стоев
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
21
Laps: 2
03:55:05
23 km
1050 m D+
-8 laps
-92.0 km
DNF25
BUL
Georgi
Dobrev
Team: Има желание
M
22
Laps: 2
03:56:12
23 km
1050 m D+
-8 laps
-92.0 km
DNF24
BUL
Георги Стефанов - Бързоход
Team: Има желание
M
23
Laps: 2
04:05:11
23 km
1050 m D+
-8 laps
-92.0 km
DNF21
BUL
Елка Стефанова Тодорова
Team: Има желание
F
2
Laps: 1
01:58:47
11.5 km
525 m D+
-9 laps
-103.5 km
DNF20
BUL
Габриела Петкова Белева
Team: Ултра Чирак
F
3
Laps: 1
01:58:48
11.5 km
525 m D+
-9 laps
-103.5 km
DNF48
GRE
Thomas
Slatincis
Team: Има желание
M
24
Laps: 1
04:37:30
11.5 km
525 m D+
-9 laps
-103.5 km
DNF28
BUL
Juliana
Hadjitchoneva
Team: Има желание
F
4
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS2
BUL
Стоилко Веселинов Календерски
Team: Ултра чирак
M
25
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS3
BUL
Васил Владимиров Васев
Team: Ултра чирак
M
26
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS4
BUL
Николай
Петков
Team: Има желание
M
27
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS5
BUL
Виктор Мирославов Симеонов
Team: Ултра чирак
M
28
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS6
BUL
Евгений
Попов
Team: Има желание
M
29
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS7
BUL
Симеон Иванов Стефанов
Team: Ултра калфа
M
30
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS8
BUL
Владислав Алексеев Маринов
Team: Ултра чирак
M
31
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS9
BUL
Зоя Ганчева Календерска
Team: Ултра чирак
F
5
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS10
BUL
Калоян Тодоров Пейчев
Team: Ултра калфа
M
32
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS11
BUL
Мариян Николов Минков
Team: Има желание
M
33
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS12
BUL
Методи Андонов Симеонов
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
34
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS13
BUL
Мариян Николаев Недялков
Team: Ултра Извънземен
M
35
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS14
BUL
Светослав Велизаров Блажев
Team: Има желание
M
36
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS16
BUL
Велимир Любомиров Вагалински
Team: Ултра Чирак
M
37
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS17
BUL
Лили Георгиева Ангелова
Team: Ултра Чирак
F
6
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS26
BUL
Петьо
Митрев
Team: Има желание
M
38
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS29
BUL
Ирина Марианова Пешина
Team: Има желание
F
7
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS33
BUL
Марин
Дамянов
Team: Има желание
M
39
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS42
BUL
Златка
Здравкова
Team: Има желание
F
8
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS46
BUL
Мартина Андреева Заднепровска
Team: Има желание
F
9
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com