Results - 3x4x500 / 2021
Teams: 24 · Running: 1 · Started: 24 · Finished: 23 · DNS: 0 · DNF: 0 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNameTimespeeddiff
119
BUL
Шишарки
Team: Валентин В., Данчо П., Вероника А.
T
1
00:18:00
Laps: 12
6 km
20.00 km/h
03:00 min/km
-
213
BUL
Черно Море
Team: Наталия, Никола, Валентин
T
2
00:18:58
Laps: 12
6 km
18.98 km/h
03:09 min/km
+00:00:58
31
BUL
Черно Море Атлетика
Team: Христина, Руслан, Радослав
T
3
00:19:22
Laps: 12
6 km
18.59 km/h
03:13 min/km
+00:01:22
420
BUL
Стадиона Форевър
Team: Бояна П., Мишо Н., Здравко С.
T
4
00:21:10
Laps: 12
6 km
17.01 km/h
03:31 min/km
+00:03:10
518
BUL
Делфини
Team: Радост К., Арно В., Павел К.
T
5
00:21:48
Laps: 12
6 km
16.51 km/h
03:38 min/km
+00:03:48
615
BUL
Кулата
Team: Галин, Константин, Йорданка
T
6
00:22:09
Laps: 12
6 km
16.25 km/h
03:41 min/km
+00:04:09
72
BUL
Макао
Team: Мариян, Димитър, Ивайла К.
T
7
00:22:26
Laps: 12
6 km
16.05 km/h
03:44 min/km
+00:04:26
811
BUL
Черешка
Team: Христина, Диан, Георги Л.
T
8
00:22:38
Laps: 12
6 km
15.91 km/h
03:46 min/km
+00:04:38
96
BUL
Team Blue
Team: Теди, Васил, Емил
T
9
00:22:51
Laps: 12
6 km
15.75 km/h
03:48 min/km
+00:04:51
1012
BUL
Торпедо
Team: Лилия, Росен, Радо
T
10
00:23:10
Laps: 12
6 km
15.54 km/h
03:51 min/km
+00:05:10
117
BUL
Нефт Ойл
Team: Естел, Анджелика, Диян
T
11
00:23:13
Laps: 12
6 km
15.51 km/h
03:52 min/km
+00:05:13
1217
BUL
Running Power
Team: Здравка, Мирослав, Младен
T
12
00:24:04
Laps: 12
6 km
14.96 km/h
04:00 min/km
+00:06:04
1322
BUL
Соник
Team: Валентин Д, Светослава С., Цветомир Д.
T
13
00:24:20
Laps: 12
6 km
14.79 km/h
04:03 min/km
+00:06:20
145
BUL
Калина Малина
Team: Маринела, Марио, Харис
T
14
00:24:23
Laps: 12
6 km
14.76 km/h
04:03 min/km
+00:06:23
1521
BUL
Тангра
Team: Николета В, Теодора Ч., Николета Д.
T
15
00:24:29
Laps: 12
6 km
14.70 km/h
04:04 min/km
+00:06:29
1616
BUL
Мързел
Team: Даниела, Васил, НИколай
T
16
00:25:14
Laps: 12
6 km
14.27 km/h
04:12 min/km
+00:07:14
1714
BUL
Отборът на Коцко
Team: Радосвета, Мартин, Сергей
T
17
00:25:36
Laps: 12
6 km
14.06 km/h
04:16 min/km
+00:07:36
1823
BUL
The Fantastic 3
Team: Калина С., Пламен М., Май
T
18
00:25:54
Laps: 12
6 km
13.90 km/h
04:19 min/km
+00:07:54
198
BUL
Сара
Team: Ясен, София, Димитър
T
19
00:27:20
Laps: 12
6 km
13.17 km/h
04:33 min/km
+00:09:20
203
BUL
Парушеви
Team: Краси, Дани, Павли
T
20
00:27:32
Laps: 12
6 km
13.08 km/h
04:35 min/km
+00:09:32
2110
BUL
Торо
Team: Велияна, Лучия, Андрей
T
21
00:28:22
Laps: 12
6 km
12.69 km/h
04:43 min/km
+00:10:22
224
BUL
Мечо Пух
Team: Мария, Десислава, Ива
T
22
00:29:50
Laps: 12
6 km
12.07 km/h
04:58 min/km
+00:11:50
2324
BUL
Маратонеца
T
23
00:33:05
Laps: 12
6 km
10.88 km/h
05:30 min/km
+00:15:05
249
BUL
Щастие
Team: Теодор, Максим, Матея
T
24
-
Laps: 0
0 km
- km/h
- min/km
-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com