1147
BUL
Zhivko
Zhelyazkov
Team: Канзас рънърс
Rank: 75
M: 67
M45: 19
19:36:56
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
5.02 km/h
11:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
82
01:25

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
90
02:40

Yabalka
36.3 km
101
05:57

Shipka
49.7 km
81
09:01

Mladost
61.5 km
75
11:41

Balgarka
71.2 km
80
14:06

Stanchov han
82.6 km
81
16:02

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
76
18:18

Final
98.5 km
75
19:36
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:25:4482
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:40:4290
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:57:23101
Shipka49.7 km2290D+09:01:2881
Mladost61.5 km3020D+11:41:1475
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+14:06:2980
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+16:02:4781
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+18:18:2976
Final98.5 km3820D+19:36:5675

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy