1128
BUL
Stoyan
Kovachev
Rank: 23
M: 20
M45: 6
15:37:07
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.31 km/h
09:30 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
15
01:10

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
15
02:07

Yabalka
36.3 km
25
04:45

Shipka
49.7 km
19
07:40

Mladost
61.5 km
22
09:55

Balgarka
71.2 km

Stanchov han
82.6 km
23
12:54

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
21
14:35

Final
98.5 km
23
15:37
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:10:1515
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:07:1115
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:45:1925
Shipka49.7 km2290D+07:40:3519
Mladost61.5 km3020D+09:55:4722
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+12:54:4823
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+14:35:3121
Final98.5 km3820D+15:37:0723

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy