1123
BUL
Slavyan
Markov
Team: СТРЯМЦИ 61
Rank: 19
M: 16
15:27:38
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.37 km/h
09:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
12
01:09

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
14
02:07

Yabalka
36.3 km
11
04:25

Shipka
49.7 km
8
06:58

Mladost
61.5 km
7
09:07

Balgarka
71.2 km
8
10:37

Stanchov han
82.6 km
7
11:51

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
16
14:21

Final
98.5 km
19
15:27
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:09:3312
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:07:0214
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:25:3211
Shipka49.7 km2290D+06:58:508
Mladost61.5 km3020D+09:07:437
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+10:37:118
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+11:51:397
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+14:21:0316
Final98.5 km3820D+15:27:3819

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy