1112
BUL
Petar
Slavov
Rank: 20
M: 17
15:31:29
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.34 km/h
09:27 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
44
01:19

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
48
02:25

Yabalka
36.3 km
42
05:02

Shipka
49.7 km
23
07:40

Mladost
61.5 km
17
09:46

Balgarka
71.2 km
17
11:23

Stanchov han
82.6 km
19
12:48

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
18
14:30

Final
98.5 km
20
15:31
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:19:2544
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:25:5548
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:02:4842
Shipka49.7 km2290D+07:40:5823
Mladost61.5 km3020D+09:46:5917
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+11:23:1017
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+12:48:0219
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+14:30:4618
Final98.5 km3820D+15:31:2920

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy