1097
BUL
Miroslav
Sanevski
Rank: 32
M: 29
16:08:10
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.10 km/h
09:49 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
120
04:44

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
41
02:22

Yabalka
36.3 km
49
05:10

Shipka
49.7 km
42
08:02

Mladost
61.5 km
39
10:26

Balgarka
71.2 km
36
12:02

Stanchov han
82.6 km
34
13:27

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
33
15:02

Final
98.5 km
32
16:08
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+04:44:16120
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:22:1941
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+05:10:2749
Shipka49.7 km2290D+08:02:2242
Mladost61.5 km3020D+10:26:0139
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+12:02:0536
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+13:27:1434
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+15:02:3933
Final98.5 km3820D+16:08:1032

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy