1023
BUL
Denislav
Naydenov
Rank: DNF
M: 75
92 km
92.2 km | 19:30:58
@ Plachkovtsi
DNF
4.72 km/h
12:42 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
106
01:32

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
103
02:48

Yabalka
36.3 km
108
06:12

Shipka
49.7 km
93
09:40

Mladost
61.5 km
89
12:31

Balgarka
71.2 km
86
14:45

Stanchov han
82.6 km
87
16:39

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
85
19:30

Final
98.5 km
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:32:09106
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:48:47103
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+06:12:25108
Shipka49.7 km2290D+09:40:4893
Mladost61.5 km3020D+12:31:3489
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+14:45:1886
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+16:39:2787
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+19:30:5885
Final98.5 km3820D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy