1020
BUL
Boyan
Ivanov
Team: DUROSTORUN
Rank: 10
M: 9
14:34:44
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.76 km/h
08:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
35
02:18

Yabalka
36.3 km
19
04:38

Shipka
49.7 km
13
07:11

Mladost
61.5 km
9
09:12

Balgarka
71.2 km
11
10:48

Stanchov han
82.6 km
10
12:06

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
9
13:35

Final
98.5 km
10
14:34
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:18:2435
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:38:5019
Shipka49.7 km2290D+07:11:2313
Mladost61.5 km3020D+09:12:069
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+10:48:5911
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+12:06:3010
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+13:35:389
Final98.5 km3820D+14:34:4410

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy