1014
HUN
Beata
Nedjalkov
Team: Papa Nedjalkov
Rank F: 5
Overall: 47
F40: 3
18:01:28
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
5.46 km/h
10:58 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
10
01:31

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
15
02:57

Yabalka
36.3 km
13
06:04

Shipka
49.7 km
11
09:09

Mladost
61.5 km
7
11:32

Balgarka
71.2 km
6
13:28

Stanchov han
82.6 km
6
15:03

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
6
16:52

Final
98.5 km
5
18:01
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:31:2210
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:57:4915
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+06:04:5113
Shipka49.7 km2290D+09:09:2411
Mladost61.5 km3020D+11:32:357
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+13:28:216
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+15:03:186
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+16:52:336
Final98.5 km3820D+18:01:285

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy