1004
BUL
Andrei
Kehayaminchev
Rank: 13
M: 11
15:05:01
@ FINAL
98.5 km | D+3820 m
Finished
6.53 km/h
09:11 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bozhentsi
11.2 km
30
01:14

Sechen Kamak
19.5 km
32
02:15

Yabalka
36.3 km
21
04:39

Shipka
49.7 km
16
07:18

Mladost
61.5 km
14
09:33

Balgarka
71.2 km
14
11:04

Stanchov han
82.6 km
15
12:30

Plachkovtsi
92.2 km
13
14:05

Final
98.5 km
13
15:05
Start0.0 km-
Bozhentsi11.2 km370D+01:14:2230
Sechen Kamak19.5 km655D+02:15:3932
Yabalka36.3 km1360D+04:39:1121
Shipka49.7 km2290D+07:18:5816
Mladost61.5 km3020D+09:33:1214
Balgarka71.2 km3255D+11:04:2514
Stanchov han82.6 km3300D+12:30:4715
Plachkovtsi92.2 km3580D+14:05:3613
Final98.5 km3820D+15:05:0113

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy