6108
BUL
Yordan
Dimov
Rank: 80
M: 65
M45: 15
18:17:39
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
3.71 km/h
16:11 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
84
01:52

Begovitsa
29.8 km
80
06:51

Trite reki
40.5 km
82
10:45

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
81
15:50

Final
67.8 km
79
18:17
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:52:5284
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:51:4880
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+10:45:3582
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+15:50:4681
Final67.8 km4380D+18:17:3979

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy