6101
FRA
Vincent
Moatti
Rank: 29
M: 25
13:42:33
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
4.95 km/h
12:07 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
17
01:27

Begovitsa
29.8 km
19
05:14

Trite reki
40.5 km
20
08:00

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
28
12:06

Final
67.8 km
29
13:42
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:27:0717
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+05:14:1119
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+08:00:4520
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+12:06:2728
Final67.8 km4380D+13:42:3329

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy