6096
BUL
Teodora
Kyulafliyska
Rank F: 17
Overall: DNF
F45: 6
41 km
40.5 km | 11:17:40
@ Trite reki
DNF
3.59 km/h
16:43 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
14
01:48

Begovitsa
29.8 km
15
06:56

Trite reki
40.5 km
17
11:17

Demyanitsa
55.9 km

Final
67.8 km
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:48:1714
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:56:5115
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+11:17:4017
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+-
Final67.8 km4380D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy