6079
BUL
Plamen
Markov
Rank: 76
M: 61
18:06:43
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
3.74 km/h
16:01 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
81
01:49

Begovitsa
29.8 km
78
06:51

Trite reki
40.5 km
76
10:36

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
83
16:13

Final
67.8 km
76
18:06
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:49:3481
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:51:1778
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+10:36:5876
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+16:13:4683
Final67.8 km4380D+18:06:4376

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy