6077
BUL
Petko
Petkov
Rank: FOT
M: 73
20:14:13
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
FOT
3.35 km/h
17:54 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
98
02:02

Begovitsa
29.8 km
95
08:47

Trite reki
40.5 km
91
12:41

Demyanitsa
55.9 km

Final
67.8 km
88
20:14
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+02:02:1298
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+08:47:5995
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+12:41:4791
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+
Final67.8 km4380D+20:14:1388

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy