6056
LTU
Laimonas
Matusevicius
Rank: 30
M: 26
M45: 5
13:45:20
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
4.93 km/h
12:10 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
28
01:33

Begovitsa
29.8 km
31
05:37

Trite reki
40.5 km
33
08:26

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
32
12:19

Final
67.8 km
30
13:45
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:33:2328
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+05:37:1431
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+08:26:2633
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+12:19:3032
Final67.8 km4380D+13:45:2030

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy