6041
BUL
Ivaylo
Dimitrov
Rank: 77
M: 62
18:08:39
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
3.74 km/h
16:03 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
79
01:49

Begovitsa
29.8 km
76
06:46

Trite reki
40.5 km
77
10:37

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
78
15:38

Final
67.8 km
77
18:08
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:49:0679
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:46:4676
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+10:37:5077
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+15:38:5778
Final67.8 km4380D+18:08:3977

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy