6036
BUL
Ivan
Asenov
Rank: 79
M: 64
18:17:39
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
3.71 km/h
16:11 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
96
02:00

Begovitsa
29.8 km
84
06:59

Trite reki
40.5 km
79
10:38

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
80
15:50

Final
67.8 km
79
18:17
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+02:00:0096
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:59:5184
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+10:38:3879
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+15:50:4380
Final67.8 km4380D+18:17:3979

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy