6033
TUR
Hacer
Uslu
Rank F: 8
Overall: 50
F45: 3
15:38:47
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
4.33 km/h
13:50 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
6
01:42

Begovitsa
29.8 km
7
06:04

Trite reki
40.5 km
8
09:18

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
8
13:40

Final
67.8 km
8
15:38
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:42:116
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+06:04:587
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+09:18:178
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+13:40:268
Final67.8 km4380D+15:38:478

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy