6029
BUL
Genko
Genchev
Rank: 38
M: 33
14:32:42
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
4.66 km/h
12:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
31
01:33

Begovitsa
29.8 km
29
05:31

Trite reki
40.5 km
35
08:34

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
37
12:45

Final
67.8 km
38
14:32
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:33:5931
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+05:31:2929
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+08:34:4035
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+12:45:0437
Final67.8 km4380D+14:32:4238

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy