6016
USA
Dane
Mandy
Rank: DNF
M: 79
30 km
29.8 km | 10:04:53
@ Begovitsa
DNF
2.96 km/h
20:17 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
88
01:54

Begovitsa
29.8 km
96
10:04

Trite reki
40.5 km

Demyanitsa
55.9 km

Final
67.8 km
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:54:5888
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+10:04:5396
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+-
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+-
Final67.8 km4380D+-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy