6015
IRL
Brian
Dillon
Rank: 9
M: 9
12:00:46
@ FINAL
67.8 km | D+4380 m
Finished
5.64 km/h
10:37 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Banderitsa
10 km
18
01:27

Begovitsa
29.8 km
10
04:59

Trite reki
40.5 km
8
07:20

Demyanitsa
55.9 km
8
10:46

Final
67.8 km
9
12:00
Start0.0 km-
Banderitsa10.0 km890D+01:27:3518
Begovitsa29.8 km2325D+04:59:3210
Trite reki40.5 km3210D+07:20:008
Demyanitsa55.9 km4330D+10:46:208
Final67.8 km4380D+12:00:469

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy