3284
BUL
Zhan
Zhekov
Rank: 93
M: 77
09:45:13
@ FINAL
38.9 km | D+3425 m
Finished
3.99 km/h
15:02 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Peshterite
6.1 km
176
00:58

Vihren Hut
19.9 km
104
05:39

Platoto
25.9 km
91
08:04

Final
38.9 km
93
09:45
Start0.0 km-
Peshterite6.1 km550D+00:58:34176
Vihren Hut19.9 km2540D+05:39:01104
Platoto25.9 km3410D+08:04:3991
Final38.9 km3425D+09:45:1393

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy