3168
BUL
Mihail
Yankov
Rank: 105
M: 86
10:00:03
@ FINAL
38.9 km | D+3425 m
Finished
3.89 km/h
15:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Peshterite
6.1 km
108
00:53

Vihren Hut
19.9 km
86
05:28

Platoto
25.9 km
78
07:47

Final
38.9 km
105
10:00
Start0.0 km-
Peshterite6.1 km550D+00:53:01108
Vihren Hut19.9 km2540D+05:28:5086
Platoto25.9 km3410D+07:47:3378
Final38.9 km3425D+10:00:03105

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy