3139
BUL
Lazar
Dimitrov
Rank: 18
M: 14
07:23:05
@ FINAL
38.9 km | D+3425 m
Finished
5.27 km/h
11:23 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Peshterite
6.1 km
8
00:41

Vihren Hut
19.9 km
17
04:09

Platoto
25.9 km
20
06:11

Final
38.9 km
18
07:23
Start0.0 km-
Peshterite6.1 km550D+00:41:328
Vihren Hut19.9 km2540D+04:09:4217
Platoto25.9 km3410D+06:11:5020
Final38.9 km3425D+07:23:0518

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy