3120
BUL
Kaloyan
Chakarov
Rank: 68
M: 57
M45: 7
09:04:20
@ FINAL
38.9 km | D+3425 m
Finished
4.29 km/h
13:59 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Peshterite
6.1 km
76
00:50

Vihren Hut
19.9 km
64
05:04

Platoto
25.9 km
71
07:34

Final
38.9 km
68
09:04
Start0.0 km-
Peshterite6.1 km550D+00:50:3876
Vihren Hut19.9 km2540D+05:04:1664
Platoto25.9 km3410D+07:34:2871
Final38.9 km3425D+09:04:2068

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy