3113
BUL
Ivon
Decheva
Rank F: 39
Overall: 181
12:32:43
@ FINAL
38.9 km | D+3425 m
Finished
3.10 km/h
19:21 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Peshterite
6.1 km
48
01:02

Vihren Hut
19.9 km
41
07:17

Platoto
25.9 km
39
10:21

Final
38.9 km
39
12:32
Start0.0 km-
Peshterite6.1 km550D+01:02:4648
Vihren Hut19.9 km2540D+07:17:0341
Platoto25.9 km3410D+10:21:4639
Final38.9 km3425D+12:32:4339

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy