3040
BUL
Daniel
Dyalkov
Rank: 173
M: 138
12:13:02
@ FINAL
38.9 km | D+3425 m
Finished
3.18 km/h
18:50 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Peshterite
6.1 km
215
01:01

Vihren Hut
19.9 km
172
06:54

Platoto
25.9 km
179
10:10

Final
38.9 km
173
12:13
Start0.0 km-
Peshterite6.1 km550D+01:01:47215
Vihren Hut19.9 km2540D+06:54:27172
Platoto25.9 km3410D+10:10:49179
Final38.9 km3425D+12:13:02173

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy