Results - Belasitsa SkyRun / 2019
» All     » Men(28)     » Women(3)   » M40(7)   » Youth M(1)
All: 31 · Men: 28 · Women: 3 · Running: 0 · Started: 18 · Finished: 17 · DNS: 13 · DNF: 1 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNametimediff
127
BUL
Petar
Petrov
Team: СК Милка Михайлова
M
1
08:17:26
67.4 km
@ Final
-
22
BUL
Nikolay
Kyuchukov
Team: Куцият охлюв
M
2
08:55:05
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:37:39
326
BUL
Nikolay
Petkov
M
3
M40
1
09:10:09
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:43
417
BUL
Mladen
Antonov
M
4
09:16:33
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:07
516
BUL
Tihomir
Blagoev
M
5
09:22:30
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:04
67
BUL
Tsetsi
Tsenkulovski
M
6
M40
2
09:22:33
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:07
728
GRE
Vasilis
Kougionis
Team: KTG
M
7
09:29:16
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:50
810
BUL
Krum
Georgiev
M
8
09:40:58
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:32
922
BUL
Milko
Milchev
M
9
M40
3
09:51:48
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:22
104
BUL
Ogi
Milushev
Team: VIVO
M
10
10:14:26
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 01:57:00
1123
BUL
Martin
Bunchev
M
11
M40
4
10:44:09
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:43
1212
BUL
Ivaylo
Yotov
Team: Агнесика
M
12
M40
5
10:44:25
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:26:59
1311
BUL
Andrey
Andreev
M
13
M40
6
10:44:48
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:27:22
1431
BUL
Krasimir
Angelov
Team: Bela Extreme
M
14
11:15:25
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 02:57:59
156
BUL
Ivan
Kasabov
M
15
11:42:40
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 03:25:14
1630
BUL
Ivo
Ivov
M
16
13:15:51
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 04:58:25
1719
BUL
Ivo
Teodossiev
M
17
13:31:17
67.4 km
@ Final
+ 05:13:51
DNF21
BUL
Tsetso
Stoyanov
M
02:00:10
14.7 km
@ Срамежливия водопад
-5 check(s)
DNS1
BUL
Ralitsa
Dimitrova
Team: Спортна академия Азимут
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS3
MKD
Dejan
Krle
Team: TREX
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS5
BUL
Radi
Georgiev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS8
BUL
Mladen
Gaytandzhiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS9
BUL
Dimitar
Kutev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS13
BUL
Ivaylo
Andonov
Team: None
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS14
MKD
Nikola
Janev
Team: TREX
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS18
BUL
Atanas
Manev
Team: Бегач
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS20
BUL
Rayna
Kostadinova
Team: Аз
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS24
UKR
Ani
Melkumova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS25
BUL
Veselin
Deliivanov
Team: Kozel
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS29
BUL
Georgi
Pehlev
Team: Begach
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS32
BUL
Hristo
Minkov
M
Youth M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 31


Powered by Race-Tracking.com