Results - Планински полумаратон / 2019
» All     » Men(71)     » Women(23)   » 50+(9)
All: 94 · Men: 71 · Women: 23 · Running: 0 · Started: 91 · Finished: 91 · DNS: 3 · DNF: 0 · DSQ: 3
#BIBNametimediff
1255
BUL
Daniel
Kubashliev
M
1
02:27:28
21.3 km
@ Final
-
2207
BUL
Dimitar
Mitev
M
2
02:31:34
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:04:06
3267
BUL
Georgi
Haralambiev
M
3
02:40:26
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:12:58
4218
BUL
Todor
Madzharov
M
4
50+
1
02:40:31
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:13:03
5287
BUL
Todor
Garalov
M
5
02:47:26
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:19:58
6202
BUL
Rumen
Stamatov
M
6
02:47:29
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:20:01
7291
BUL
Aleksey
Tsvetanov
M
7
02:49:16
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:21:48
8244
BUL
Pavlin
Raychev
M
8
02:51:10
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:42
9201
BUL
Nikolay
Nachev
M
9
02:51:11
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:43
10228
BUL
Hristo
Goshev
M
10
50+
2
02:51:15
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:23:47
11271
BUL
Neyko
Plachkov
M
11
50+
3
02:52:10
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:24:42
12290
BUL
Preslava
Dimitrova
F
1
02:54:56
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:27:28
13234
BUL
Nikolai
Djenkov
M
12
50+
4
02:57:27
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:29:59
14226
BUL
Kaloyan
Chanev
M
13
03:02:53
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:35:25
15203
BUL
Emil
Atanasov
M
14
03:08:37
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:41:09
16232
BUL
Milen
Kalchev
M
15
03:10:14
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:42:46
17264
BUL
Nayden
Aleksov
M
16
03:15:30
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:48:02
18145
BUL
Metodi
Mihalev
M
17
03:17:11
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:49:43
19285
BUL
Anton
Rusev
M
18
03:18:17
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:50:49
20288
BUL
Radostina
Balova
F
2
03:18:43
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:15
21211
BUL
Ahmed
Faraona
M
19
03:18:44
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:51:16
22230
BUL
Kostadin
Todorov
M
20
03:19:51
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:23
23229
BUL
Svetoslav
Svetiev
M
21
03:20:07
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:39
24248
BUL
Kalina
Bachvarova
F
3
03:20:09
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:52:41
25216
BUL
Vidin
Videv
M
22
03:21:58
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:54:30
26233
BUL
Aleksandar
Yankov
M
23
03:24:33
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:57:05
27240
BUL
Ivo
Ivov
M
24
03:26:54
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:59:26
28223
BUL
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
25
50+
5
03:28:09
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:41
29274
BUL
Kucar
Fenerov
M
26
03:28:14
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:00:46
30224
BUL
Petar
Dimitrov
M
27
50+
6
03:31:44
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:16
31261
BUL
Stiliyan
Stoyanov
M
28
03:31:51
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:23
32227
BUL
Anton
Koev
M
29
03:31:55
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:04:27
33210
BUL
Hristo
Boev
M
30
03:32:33
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:05:05
34266
BUL
Martin
Grigorov
M
31
03:34:19
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:51
35245
BUL
Svetlin
Stanchev
M
32
03:37:48
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:10:20
36235
BUL
Penyo
Krotev
M
33
03:38:35
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:07
37225
BUL
Nikolay
Nikolov
M
34
03:38:38
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:11:10
38284
BUL
Peycho
Kasyrov
M
35
03:40:30
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:13:02
39205
BUL
Simeon
Stefanov
M
36
03:41:30
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:14:02
40275
BUL
Hristo
Kabadzhov
M
37
03:42:46
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:15:18
41262
BUL
Evgeniy
Neykov
M
38
50+
7
03:44:09
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:16:41
42238
BUL
Miroslav
Penkov
M
39
03:45:16
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:17:48
43492
BUL
Deyan
Velev
M
40
03:48:21
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:20:53
44254
BUL
Stereu
Shterev
M
41
03:48:47
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:19
44215
BUL
Vanya
Novakova
F
4
03:48:47
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:21:19
46239
BUL
Zlatka
Zdravkova
F
5
03:49:47
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:19
47213
BUL
Velko
Gerasimov
M
42
03:50:06
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:22:38
48253
BUL
Ilian
Vitkov
M
43
03:50:59
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:23:31
49272
BUL
Nedko
Nikolov
M
44
03:55:06
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:27:38
50208
BUL
Ventsislav
Ivanov
M
45
03:58:06
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:38
51257
BUL
Hristo
Koparanov
M
46
03:58:14
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:46
52209
BUL
Evgeni
Stefanov
M
47
03:58:26
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:30:58
53243
BUL
Rosen
Kostov
M
48
03:58:43
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:31:15
54206
BUL
Plamen
Slavov
M
49
04:00:00
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:32:32
55286
BUL
Miloslav
Kutsev
M
50
04:00:49
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:33:21
56289
BUL
Martin
Panayotov
M
51
04:01:46
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:18
57250
BUL
Hristo
Popov
M
52
04:01:47
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:19
57237
BUL
Veselina
Velinova
F
6
04:01:47
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:19
59258
BUL
Greta
Momcheva
F
7
04:01:48
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:34:20
60241
BUL
Denitsa
Petkova
F
8
04:13:09
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:41
61246
BUL
Plamen
Nemski
M
53
04:13:11
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:45:43
62259
BUL
Iliyan
Pochileev
M
54
04:15:36
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:08
63273
BUL
Nina
Ivanova
F
9
04:16:24
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:48:56
64220
BUL
Yiliyang
Miroslavov
M
55
04:18:35
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:51:07
65283
BUL
Nina
Gospodinova
F
10
04:24:02
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:56:34
66282
BUL
Emil
Gospodinov
M
56
04:24:04
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:56:36
67278
BUL
Trifon
Hadzhiyski
M
57
04:26:48
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:59:20
68270
BUL
Yoana
Dimitrova
F
11
04:26:49
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 01:59:21
69277
BUL
Stoyan
Patalov
M
58
04:29:03
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:01:35
70263
BUL
Boris
Keranov
M
59
04:31:27
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:03:59
71231
BUL
Nedyalko
Stamov
M
60
04:31:49
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:04:21
72249
BUL
Anita
Borisova
F
12
04:31:57
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:04:29
73269
BUL
Mihail
Mihaylov
M
61
04:39:25
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:11:57
74101
BUL
Silvia
Nikova
F
13
04:41:56
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:14:28
75222
BUL
Kristina
Just Furious
F
14
04:42:43
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:15
76221
BUL
Yasen
Just Furious
M
62
04:42:44
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:15:16
77265
BUL
Stanimira
Zhelyazkova
F
15
04:44:08
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:16:40
78280
BUL
Vasil
Belchev
M
63
04:44:15
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:16:47
79217
BUL
Georgi
Gavrilov
M
64
50+
8
04:47:50
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:22
80247
BUL
Elitsa
Karagyozova
F
16
04:47:52
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:24
81260
BUL
Ana
Angelova
F
17
04:47:55
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:20:27
FOT212
BUL
Christo
Christov
M
65
05:08:48
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:41:20
FOT252
BUL
Borislava
Zidarova
F
18
05:12:10
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:44:42
FOT219
ROU
Catalin
Albu
M
66
05:15:54
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:48:26
FOT214
BUL
Krasimira
Gerasimova
F
19
50+
9
05:18:02
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 02:50:34
FOT279
BUL
Monika
Koycheva
F
20
05:49:45
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 03:22:17
FOT256
BUL
Bogdana
Manova
F
21
06:37:02
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:34
FOT251
BUL
Petra
Kalcheva
F
22
06:37:04
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 04:09:36
DSQ281
BUL
Stefan
Ivanov
M
02:06:42
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:-20:-46
DSQ242
BUL
Geno
Uvardov
M
02:15:59
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:-11:-29
DSQ236
BUL
Maria
Nikolova
F
02:36:18
21.3 km
@ Final
+ 00:08:50
DNS204
BUL
Aleksandar
Stefanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS268
BUL
Ivelin
Krastev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS276
FRA
Alexandre
Pinel
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of records: 94


Powered by Race-Tracking.com