Резултати | WildBoar Ultra 110 | 2018 | 108 km / 4600 D+
Резултати - WildBoar Ultra 110 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(66)     » Жени(16)     » F40(8)    » M40(30)
All: 82 · Men: 66 · Women: 16 · Running: 0 · Started: 58 · Finished: 48 · DNS: 24 · DNF: 10 · DSQ: 0
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1350
Ivaylo
Hadzhiev
M
1
14:42:57
108 km
@ Final
-
2348
Geno
Uvardov
M
2
15:48:59
108 km
@ Final
+ 01:06:02
3322
Nikola
Penchev
M
3
17:01:27
108 km
@ Final
+ 02:18:30
4347
Velichko
Manolov
M
4
17:41:08
108 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:11
5321
Vihren
Ivanov
M
5
M40
1
17:41:09
108 km
@ Final
+ 02:58:12
6372
Nikolaj
Petkov
M
6
M40
2
17:50:18
108 km
@ Final
+ 03:07:21
7375
Krasimir
Nikolov
M
7
M40
3
17:55:03
108 km
@ Final
+ 03:12:06
8373
Nikola
Sapundzhiev
M
8
19:44:40
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:01:43
9367
Konstantsa
Ivanova
F
1
20:07:06
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:24:09
10381
Vasil
Ingilizov
M
9
20:08:05
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:25:08
11336
Emilia
Hristova
F
2
F40
1
20:15:10
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:32:13
12346
Petar
Panayotov
M
10
M40
4
20:15:33
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:32:36
13316
Dimitar
Stefanov Dimitrov
M
11
20:17:42
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:34:45
14339
Ivan
Yosifov
M
12
20:18:16
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:35:19
15374
Viktor
Zambarov
M
13
20:21:56
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:38:59
16349
Hristo
Goshev
M
14
M40
5
20:25:31
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:42:34
17320
Iva
Rousseva
F
3
20:33:29
108 km
@ Final
+ 05:50:32
18380
Georgi
Georgiev
M
15
20:55:36
108 km
@ Final
+ 06:12:39
19311
Andrey
Samardzhiev
M
16
21:24:23
108 km
@ Final
+ 06:41:26
20360
Milena
Mladenova
F
4
F40
2
21:43:55
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:00:58
21314
Lyudmil
Todorov
M
17
21:49:39
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:06:42
22364
Stoyan
Stoyanov
M
18
21:53:43
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:10:46
23362
Teodor
Neychev
M
19
21:54:41
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:11:44
24328
Borislav
Lakov
M
20
M40
6
21:54:54
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:11:57
25313
Georgi
Stefanov
M
21
M40
7
21:57:25
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:14:28
26326
Tsonio
Penev
M
22
M40
8
22:04:48
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:21:51
27370
Nikola
Gelov
M
23
22:24:02
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:41:05
28333
Gergana
Malcheva
F
5
F40
3
22:26:07
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:43:10
29319
Ljubisa
Andreic
M
24
M40
9
22:39:07
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:56:10
30318
Borche
Miloskovski
M
25
M40
10
22:41:01
108 km
@ Final
+ 07:58:04
31352
Simeon
Ninov
M
26
M40
11
22:48:02
108 km
@ Final
+ 08:05:05
32359
Miran
Hachatryan
M
27
23:18:17
108 km
@ Final
+ 08:35:20
33330
Yavuz
Dogan
M
28
M40
12
24:15:03
108 km
@ Final
+ 09:32:06
34325
Devlet
Pasin Ulutan
F
6
F40
4
25:29:00
108 km
@ Final
+ 10:46:03
35361
Iskren
Ivanov
M
29
25:36:56
108 km
@ Final
+ 10:53:59
36340
Dobromira
Yaneva
F
7
F40
5
25:41:21
108 km
@ Final
+ 10:58:24
37300
Steffen
Sens
M
30
M40
13
25:41:44
108 km
@ Final
+ 10:58:47
38365
Krasimira-an
Petrova
F
8
26:07:48
30 minutes
penalty
-
39366
Veselin
Karaivanov
M
31
M40
14
27:24:57
108 km
@ Final
+ 12:42:00
40335
Hristina
Tsenova
F
9
F40
6
27:54:15
108 km
@ Final
+ 13:11:18
41302
Dimitar
Zinkov
M
32
27:54:16
108 km
@ Final
+ 13:11:19
42337
Radoslav
Nastev
M
33
27:54:16
108 km
@ Final
+ 13:11:19
43304
Dimitar
Leshtarov
M
34
27:54:20
108 km
@ Final
+ 13:11:23
44357
Dimi
Booth
F
10
F40
7
29:44:21
108 km
@ Final
+ 15:01:24
45354
Dimitar
Stoyanov
M
35
29:44:31
108 km
@ Final
+ 15:01:34
FOT371
Vera
Mitova
F
11
F40
8
30:39:59
108 km
@ Final
+ 15:57:02
FOT369
Nikola
Arabadzhiev
M
36
M40
15
30:40:00
108 km
@ Final
+ 15:57:03
FOT368
Radi
Georgiev
M
37
M40
16
30:40:02
108 km
@ Final
+ 15:57:05
DNF338
Todor
Madzharov
M
M40
21:41:43
92 km
@ Хижа Руен
-1 check(s)
DNF315
Georgi
Pehlev
M
14:14:40
75.4 km
@ Бяла Черква
-3 check(s)
DNF351
Gergana
Petrova
F
11:59:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF355
Jonathan
Frink
M
12:08:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF343
Atanas
Manev
M
11:06:32
52.4 km
@ Хвойна
-5 check(s)
DNF334
Dimitar
Tonchev
M
M40
11:13:20
52.4 km
@ Хвойна
-5 check(s)
DNF323
Mariana
Komitska
F
13:15:49
52.4 km
@ Хвойна
-5 check(s)
DNF324
Dobromir
Komitski
M
13:26:13
52.4 km
@ Хвойна
-5 check(s)
DNF309
Vladimir
Vladimirov
M
M40
05:41:57
28 km
@ Югово
-7 check(s)
DNF345
Josif
Stanchev
M
M40
06:07:43
28 km
@ Югово
-7 check(s)
DNS301
Andrey
Nakov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS303
Nikolay
Georgiev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS305
Radomir
Rashkov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS306
Galya
Yankova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS307
Dimitar
Georgiev
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS308
Dobrin
Ivanov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS310
Georgi
Balulov The Bear
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS312
Borislav
Yordanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS317
Kamen
Yordanov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS327
Dafinka
Todorova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS329
Lyubomir
Todorov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS331
Gergana
Zlatkova
F
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS332
Lubomir
Popov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS341
Vasil
Dragostinov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS342
Olaf
Ilk
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS344
Arkadiy
Shevrikuko
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS353
Daniel
Ivanov
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS356
Zdravko
Zdravkov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS358
Nikola
Kondarev
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS363
Krasimir
Stefanov
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS376
Thomas
Kalogiannidis
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS377
Selcuk
Akbaba
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS378
Alper
Durmus
M
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS379
Serkan
Imrak
M
M40
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 82



Powered by Race-Tracking.com