Резултати | Persenk Ultra 160 | 2018 | 160 km / 7130 D+
Резултати - Persenk Ultra 160 / 2018
» Генерално     » Мъже(82)     » Жени(9)     » F40(2)    » M40(39)    » M60(1)
All: 91 · Men: 82 · Women: 9 · Running: 0 · Started: 72 · Finished: 50 · DNS: 19 · DNF: 22 · DSQ: 0
#BIBИмевремеразлика
1168
Rosen
Rusev
M
1
23:18:16
160 km
@ Final
-
2169
Konstantin
Atanasov
M
2
23:49:25
160 km
@ Final
+ 00:31:09
3128
Martin
Petrov
M
3
27:06:23
160 km
@ Final
+ 03:48:07
4115
Yordan
Stoyanov
M
4
28:37:54
160 km
@ Final
+ 05:19:38
5162
Ivaylo
Keremedchiev
M
5
M40
1
29:00:52
160 km
@ Final
+ 05:42:36
6160
Nikolay
Petrov
M
6
M40
2
29:00:55
160 km
@ Final
+ 05:42:39
7158
Tihomir
Stoykov
M
7
M40
3
29:16:18
160 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:02
8105
Velin
Dilov
M
8
29:16:19
160 km
@ Final
+ 05:58:03
9149
Holger
Lapp
M
9
M40
4
29:25:14
160 km
@ Final
+ 06:06:58
10186
Petyo
Kostov
M
10
M40
5
29:30:31
160 km
@ Final
+ 06:12:15
11106
Boris
Ivanov
M
11
29:30:40
160 km
@ Final
+ 06:12:24
12167
Damian
Smith
M
12
M40
6
29:43:48
160 km
@ Final
+ 06:25:32
13190
Nikola
Nikolov
M
13
M40
7
30:55:10
160 km
@ Final
+ 07:36:54
14136
Maya
Taneva
F
1
F40
1
31:12:29
160 km
@ Final
+ 07:54:13
15120
Krasnodar
Kolev
M
14
31:12:46
160 km
@ Final
+ 07:54:30
16118
Todor
Dimitrov
M
15
M40
8
32:54:51
160 km
@ Final
+ 09:36:35
17176
Krasen
Slavov
M
16
32:55:09
160 km
@ Final
+ 09:36:53
18108
Svetoslav
Marinov
M
17
M40
9
33:20:38
160 km
@ Final
+ 10:02:22
19161
Nikolai
Hristov
M
18
M40
10
33:59:49
160 km
@ Final
+ 10:41:33
20142
Neli
Angelova
F
2
34:00:01
160 km
@ Final
+ 10:41:45
21178
Damyan
Dimitrov
M
19
34:27:19
160 km
@ Final
+ 11:09:03
22137
Elvis
Stoyanov
M
20
M40
11
34:27:21
160 km
@ Final
+ 11:09:05
23166
Anton
Atanasov
M
21
M40
12
35:58:47
160 km
@ Final
+ 12:40:31
24189
Ivan
Simeonov
M
22
M40
13
35:59:13
160 km
@ Final
+ 12:40:57
25164
Stefan
Vasilev
M
23
36:10:39
160 km
@ Final
+ 12:52:23
26135
Georgi
Kozhuharov
M
24
M40
14
36:10:41
160 km
@ Final
+ 12:52:25
27181
Galin
Galchev
M
25
M40
15
36:59:50
160 km
@ Final
+ 13:41:34
28121
Stoyan
Lechev
M
26
36:59:53
160 km
@ Final
+ 13:41:37
29124
Marko
Novak
M
27
M40
16
37:16:31
160 km
@ Final
+ 13:58:15
30150
Anthony
Horyna
M
28
M40
17
37:24:20
160 km
@ Final
+ 14:06:04
31175
Teodor
Nanev
M
29
M40
18
37:25:08
160 km
@ Final
+ 14:06:52
32182
Milko
Milchev
M
30
M40
19
38:14:18
160 km
@ Final
+ 14:56:02
33148
Andrey
Andreev
M
31
M40
20
38:14:21
160 km
@ Final
+ 14:56:05
34141
Kalin
Chinovski
M
32
M40
21
38:31:08
160 km
@ Final
+ 15:12:52
35153
Eliya
Atanasova
F
3
38:31:09
160 km
@ Final
+ 15:12:53
36155
Lozan
Bizov
M
33
M40
22
38:36:45
160 km
@ Final
+ 15:18:29
37151
Ümit
Yılmaz
M
34
M40
23
39:07:23
160 km
@ Final
+ 15:49:07
38125
Nadezhda
Stanilova
F
4
39:43:11
160 km
@ Final
+ 16:24:55
39126
Ivaylo
Ivanov
M
35
39:50:12
160 km
@ Final
+ 16:31:56
40133
Alexander
Danchev
M
36
M40
24
39:50:44
160 km
@ Final
+ 16:32:28
41147
Corban
Mircea Anton
M
37
M40
25
40:14:40
160 km
@ Final
+ 16:56:24
42163
Asen
Mladenov
M
38
40:22:25
160 km
@ Final
+ 17:04:09
43146
Ognyan
Hristonev
M
39
40:42:21
160 km
@ Final
+ 17:24:05
44104
Kristina
Nikolova
F
5
40:48:50
160 km
@ Final
+ 17:30:34
45109
Martin
Kolev
M
40
M40
26
40:48:50
160 km
@ Final
+ 17:30:34
46145
Petyo
Nikolov
M
41
M40
27
41:03:47
160 km
@ Final
+ 17:45:31
47129
Luben
Kenanov
M
42
M60
1
41:04:11
160 km
@ Final
+ 17:45:55
48138
Metodi
Rizov
M
43
42:17:19
160 km
@ Final
+ 18:59:03
49122
Mahmut
Soner Ulutan
M
44
M40
28
43:55:21
160 km
@ Final
+ 20:37:05
50140
Savas
Yurekli
M
45
M40
29
43:55:37
160 km
@ Final
+ 20:37:21
DNF100
Dimitar
Marinov
M
46
17:07:03
115.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF170
Marian
Dimitrov
M
47
25:30:28
115.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF107
Lyubomir
Genov
M
48
26:34:00
115.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF110
Tsetsi
Tsenkulovski
M
49
M40
30
26:34:27
115.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF102
Yana
Petrova Staneva
F
6
26:42:39
115.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF157
Aleko
Atanasov
M
50
M40
31
29:03:19
115.6 km
@ Орехово
-4 check(s)
DNF174
Danail
Rangelov
M
51
M40
32
24:06:48
94.6 km
@ Хижа Персенк
-6 check(s)
DNF180
Viktor
Tonev
M
52
17:05:01
83.1 km
@ Чудните мостове
-7 check(s)
DNF127
Oktay
Şen
M
53
19:06:23
83.1 km
@ Чудните мостове
-7 check(s)
DNF114
Velizar
Bagarov
M
54
19:17:39
83.1 km
@ Чудните мостове
-7 check(s)
DNF183
Yasen
Kirilov
M
55
21:47:43
83.1 km
@ Чудните мостове
-7 check(s)
DNF173
Georgi
Zazdrov
M
56
M40
33
22:24:59
83.1 km
@ Чудните мостове
-7 check(s)
DNF152
Louka
Dlagnekov
M
57
08:24:22
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF139
Ivan
Kulinchev
M
58
M40
34
11:59:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF119
Stanimir
Marinov
M
59
12:17:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF188
Iva
Smilkova
F
7
12:23:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF187
Simeon
Tanchev
M
60
M40
35
13:42:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF132
Borislav
Bozhankov
M
61
14:04:03
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF101
Vasil
Velichkov
M
62
14:16:00
63.6 km
@ Орехово
-9 check(s)
DNF184
Galin
Marinov
M
63
08:22:39
52.4 km
@ Хвойна
-10 check(s)
DNF159
Georgi
Bogdanov
M
64
05:34:10
28 km
@ Югово
-12 check(s)
DNF154
Dimitar
Kyushev
M
65
M40
36
04:17:43
15 km
@ Червената стена
-13 check(s)
DNS103
Martin
Tomanov
M
66
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS111
Boyko
Stoyanov
M
67
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS112
Dimitar
Atanasov
M
68
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS113
Angel
Gavrilov
M
69
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS116
Konstantin
Stoyanov
M
70
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS117
Blagoy
Solakov
M
71
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS123
Radoslav
Chervenkov
M
72
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS130
Georgiana
Popa
F
8
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS131
Domagoj
Kreber
M
73
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS134
Galin
Valchev
M
74
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS143
Henning
Lauridsen
M
75
M40
37
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS144
Toby
Hoyle
M
76
M40
38
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS156
Bozhidar
Antonov
M
77
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS165
Ilian
Vitkov
M
78
M40
39
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS171
Stefka
Stoyanova
F
9
F40
2
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS172
Georgi
Ivanov
M
79
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS177
Ivan
Gochev
M
80
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS179
Dimitar
Cholev
M
81
-
0 km
@ Start
-
DNS185
Philippe
Taneff
M
82
-
0 km
@ Start
-

Number of reccords: 91


Powered by Race-Tracking.com