Results men - RATCU Varna 2023 / 2023
» All     » Men(80)     » Women(32)     » Teams(0)
All: 112 · Men: 80 · Women: 32 · Running: 0 · Started: 94 · Finished: 1 · DNS: 18 · DNF: 93 · DSQ: 0
#BIBNameLapsDistancediff
1147
BUL
Krasimir
Dimitrov
M
1
Laps: 7
12:35:18
84 km
3150 m D+
-
DNF177
BUL
Stoyan
Rusev
M
2
Laps: 6
11:00:24
72 km
2700 m D+
-1 laps
-12.0 km
DNF160
BUL
Pavel
Petrov
M
3
Laps: 6
11:03:22
72 km
2700 m D+
-1 laps
-12.0 km
DNF142
BUL
Kaloyan
Kolev
M
4
Laps: 6
11:04:12
72 km
2700 m D+
-1 laps
-12.0 km
DNF192
BUL
Vladimir
Kostov
M
5
Laps: 6
11:14:05
72 km
2700 m D+
-1 laps
-12.0 km
DNF163
BUL
Plamen
Mutafchiev
M
6
Laps: 6
11:31:21
72 km
2700 m D+
-1 laps
-12.0 km
DNF129
BUL
Galin
Petrov
M
7
Laps: 5
09:09:27
60 km
2250 m D+
-2 laps
-24.0 km
DNF164
BUL
Plamen
Panayotov
M
8
Laps: 5
09:24:19
60 km
2250 m D+
-2 laps
-24.0 km
DNF161
BUL
Piou
Thomas
M
9
Laps: 4
07:23:04
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF193
BUL
Yancho
Kostov
M
10
Laps: 4
07:26:09
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF102
BUL
Adrian
Petrov
M
11
Laps: 4
07:33:49
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF156
BUL
Miroslav
Sakadzhiev
M
12
Laps: 4
07:35:32
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF189
BUL
Vasil
Peev
M
13
Laps: 4
07:39:23
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF146
BUL
Krasen
Hristov
M
14
Laps: 4
07:41:03
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF113
BUL
Delyan
Dimitrov
M
15
Laps: 4
07:24:16
48 km
1800 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF122
BUL
Diyan
Yazmadzhiyan
M
16
Laps: 3
05:16:06
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF186
BUL
Valentin
Asparuhov
M
17
Laps: 3
05:23:28
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF175
BUL
Stefan
Stankov
M
18
Laps: 3
05:23:34
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF143
BUL
Karl
Rozenbaum
M
19
Laps: 3
05:28:04
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF162
BUL
Plamen
Markov
M
20
Laps: 3
05:32:31
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF141
BUL
Ivo
Tsvetkov
M
21
Laps: 3
05:35:38
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF157
BUL
Mladen
Sakadzhiev
M
22
Laps: 3
05:35:46
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF155
BUL
Milen
Bandakov
M
23
Laps: 3
05:38:11
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF173
BUL
Starshel
M
24
Laps: 3
05:39:08
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF108
BUL
Boris
Kachamakov
M
25
Laps: 3
05:45:03
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF149
BUL
Krasnodar
Kolev
M
26
Laps: 3
05:05:27
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF211
BUL
Ivan
Andreev
M
27
Laps: 3
05:17:06
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF133
BUL
Iliyan
Tsachev
M
28
Laps: 3
05:26:15
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF109
BUL
Boris
Mitkov
M
29
Laps: 3
05:36:06
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF158
BUL
Nikolay
Tomov
M
30
Laps: 3
05:23:30
36 km
1350 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF118
BUL
Dimitar
Karabahchiev
M
31
Laps: 2
03:06:17
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF204
BUL
Galin
Angelov
M
32
Laps: 2
03:13:21
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF203
BUL
Dimo
Dimov
M
33
Laps: 2
03:20:45
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF168
BUL
Radoslav
Radev
M
34
Laps: 2
03:20:56
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF196
BUL
Yordan
Dimov
M
35
Laps: 2
03:22:25
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF174
BUL
Stefan
Kutsarov
M
36
Laps: 2
03:27:07
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF209
BUL
Plamen
Nedev
M
37
Laps: 2
03:45:19
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF194
BUL
Yavor
Ivanov
M
38
Laps: 2
03:46:44
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF136
BUL
Ivan
Todorov
M
39
Laps: 2
03:49:49
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF140
BUL
Ivelin
Bochev
M
40
Laps: 2
03:53:34
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF125
BUL
Emil
Boiajiiski
M
41
Laps: 2
03:56:46
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF178
BUL
Stoycho
Stanchev
M
42
Laps: 2
03:28:34
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF210
BUL
Martin
Naydenov
M
43
Laps: 2
03:32:29
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF182
BUL
Takvor
Takvoryan
M
44
Laps: 2
03:33:45
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF148
BUL
Krasimira
Ivanova
M
45
Laps: 2
03:34:38
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF139
BUL
Ivaylo
Donev
M
46
Laps: 2
03:36:34
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF138
BUL
Ivaylo
Dimitrov
M
47
Laps: 2
03:37:35
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF184
BUL
Todor
Arsov
M
48
Laps: 2
03:37:43
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF176
BUL
Stiliyan
Nikolov
M
49
Laps: 2
03:37:48
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF123
BUL
Dobromir
Vasilev
M
50
Laps: 2
03:39:52
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF199
BUL
Zhecho
Marinov
M
51
Laps: 2
03:40:13
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF145
BUL
Kostadin
Stefaniev
M
52
Laps: 2
03:46:07
24 km
900 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF111
BUL
Bozhidar
Tsochev
M
53
Laps: 1
00:55:41
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF202
BUL
Kiril
Boev
M
54
Laps: 1
01:23:50
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF117
BUL
Dimitar
Georgiev
M
55
Laps: 1
01:26:52
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF159
BUL
Pavel
Altanchev
M
56
Laps: 1
01:39:45
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF121
BUL
Dimo
Mitev
M
57
Laps: 1
01:40:30
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF132
BUL
Hristo
Dragomanov
M
58
Laps: 1
01:42:52
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF130
BUL
Georgi
Latsin
M
59
Laps: 1
01:10:20
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF185
BUL
Todor
Popov
M
60
Laps: 1
01:17:14
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF180
BUL
Svetlozar
Orelov
M
61
Laps: 1
01:17:20
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF114
BUL
Dencho
Grozev
M
62
Laps: 1
01:27:54
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF106
BUL
Anton
Mandadzhiev
M
63
Laps: 1
01:28:25
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF212
BUL
Yordan
Ivanov
M
64
Laps: 1
01:28:50
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF166
BUL
Plamen
Stefanov
M
65
Laps: 1
01:29:15
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF107
BUL
Anton
Mihalev
M
66
Laps: 1
01:36:22
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF181
BUL
Svetoslav
Balkanski
M
67
Laps: 1
01:41:12
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF112
BUL
Daniel
Avramov
M
68
Laps: 1
01:47:13
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF154
BUL
Mihail
Nikolov
M
69
Laps: 1
01:11:30
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF167
BUL
Preslav
Dimitrov
M
70
Laps: 1
01:54:55
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF128
BUL
Filip
Petrov
M
71
Laps: 1
03:36:43
12 km
450 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNS103
BUL
Aleksandar
Svetoslavov
M
72
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS115
BUL
Diana
Lyamova
M
73
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS116
BUL
Dimitar
Andreev
M
74
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS119
BUL
Dimitar
Dimitrov
M
75
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS135
BUL
Ivan
Ivanov
M
76
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS144
BUL
Kolyo
Raychinov
M
77
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS153
BUL
Martin
Lilov
M
78
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS165
BUL
Plamen
Ivanov
M
79
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-
DNS170
BUL
Rosen
Kostov
M
80
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy