Results men - RATCU Varna 2022 / 2022
» All     » Men(58)     » Women(30)     » Teams(0)
All: 88 · Men: 58 · Women: 30 · Running: 1 · Started: 88 · Finished: 0 · DNS: 0 · DNF: 85 · DSQ: 2
#BIBNameLapsDistancediff
13
BUL
Красимир
Димитров
M
1
Laps: 8
15:34:08
96 km
3600 m D+
-
DNF31
BUL
Мариян
Недялков
M
2
Laps: 7
13:47:24
84 km
3150 m D+
-1 laps
-12.0 km
DNF27
BUL
Александър
Светославов
M
3
Laps: 6
11:38:53
72 km
2700 m D+
-2 laps
-24.0 km
DNF84
BUL
Андрей
Трайков
M
4
Laps: 6
11:47:43
72 km
2700 m D+
-2 laps
-24.0 km
DNF25
BUL
Младен
Сакаджиев
M
5
Laps: 5
09:38:49
60 km
2250 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF9
BUL
Георги
Петков
M
6
Laps: 5
09:41:24
60 km
2250 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF29
BUL
Янчо
Костов
M
7
Laps: 5
09:41:27
60 km
2250 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF24
BUL
Мирослав
Сакаджиев
M
8
Laps: 5
09:41:46
60 km
2250 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF2
BUL
Николай
Кючуков
M
9
Laps: 5
09:44:46
60 km
2250 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF69
BUL
Илиян
Цачев
M
10
Laps: 5
09:42:53
60 km
2250 m D+
-3 laps
-36.0 km
DNF20
BUL
Мартин
Панайотов
M
11
Laps: 4
07:27:59
48 km
1800 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF1
BUL
Радослав
Радев
M
12
Laps: 4
07:39:43
48 km
1800 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF17
BUL
Пламен
Панайотов
M
13
Laps: 4
07:50:37
48 km
1800 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF57
BUL
Иван
Иванов
M
14
Laps: 4
07:31:57
48 km
1800 m D+
-4 laps
-48.0 km
DNF8
BUL
Радомир
Божков
M
15
Laps: 3
05:33:05
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF19
BUL
Стефан
Куцаров
M
16
Laps: 3
05:37:36
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF22
BUL
Георги
Йорданов
M
17
Laps: 3
05:40:43
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF15
BUL
Антон
Попов
M
18
Laps: 3
05:41:58
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF18
BUL
Милен
Бандаков
M
19
Laps: 3
05:52:04
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF26
BUL
Васил
Пеев
M
20
Laps: 3
05:54:23
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF54
BUL
Калоян
Колев
M
21
Laps: 3
05:21:49
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF63
BUL
Адриан
Петров
M
22
Laps: 3
05:35:46
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF50
BUL
Костадин
Стефаниев
M
23
Laps: 3
05:47:44
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF93
BUL
Пламен
Марков
M
24
Laps: 3
05:44:50
36 km
1350 m D+
-5 laps
-60.0 km
DNF32
BUL
Божидар
Цочев
M
25
Laps: 2
03:05:17
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF10
BUL
Николай
Наков
M
26
Laps: 2
03:30:03
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF13
BUL
Стефан
Кирчев
M
27
Laps: 2
03:36:28
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF30
BUL
Владимир
Костов
M
28
Laps: 2
03:36:57
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF44
BUL
Piou
Emmanuel
M
29
Laps: 2
03:03:53
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF46
BUL
Димитър
Карабахчиев
M
30
Laps: 2
03:10:45
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF60
BUL
Васил
Атанасов
M
31
Laps: 2
03:10:50
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF45
BUL
Андрей
Наков
M
32
Laps: 2
03:17:15
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF52
BUL
Димитър
Димитров
M
33
Laps: 2
03:22:38
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF62
BUL
Хасан
Сакалов
M
34
Laps: 2
03:38:42
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF47
BUL
Делян
Димитров
M
35
Laps: 2
03:43:21
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF56
BUL
Стойко
Стойчев
M
36
Laps: 2
04:04:56
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF90
BUL
Христо
Райнов
M
37
Laps: 2
03:18:37
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF87
BUL
Борис
Качамаков
M
38
Laps: 2
03:20:25
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF89
BUL
Иван
Иванов
M
39
Laps: 2
03:47:40
24 km
900 m D+
-6 laps
-72.0 km
DNF11
BUL
Деян
Ценов
M
40
Laps: 1
01:26:29
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF4
BUL
Милен
Русев
M
41
Laps: 1
01:28:37
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF12
BUL
Емил
Гергов
M
42
Laps: 1
01:39:43
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF34
BUL
Марин
Георгиев
M
43
Laps: 1
01:42:49
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF53
BUL
Велин
Ангелов
M
44
Laps: 1
01:11:22
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF64
BUL
Ивайло
Георгиев
M
45
Laps: 1
01:21:39
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF65
BUL
Николай
Христов
M
46
Laps: 1
01:35:58
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF67
BUL
Антон
Михалев
M
47
Laps: 1
01:43:10
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF91
BUL
Тодор
Попов
M
48
Laps: 1
01:12:27
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF94
BUL
Мартин
Лилов
M
49
Laps: 1
01:21:43
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF104
BUL
Михаил
Николов
M
50
Laps: 1
01:22:33
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF102
BUL
Емил
Тинчев
M
51
Laps: 1
01:32:30
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF96
BUL
Емил
Бояджийски
M
52
Laps: 1
01:33:23
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF103
BUL
Денчо
Грозев
M
53
Laps: 1
01:34:05
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF100
BUL
Светлозар
Орелов
M
54
Laps: 1
01:46:32
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF81
BUL
Станимир
Николов
M
55
Laps: 1
01:53:48
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF85
BUL
Данаил
Йорданов
M
56
Laps: 1
01:56:28
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DNF86
BUL
Йордан
Йорданов
M
57
Laps: 1
01:56:34
12 km
450 m D+
-7 laps
-84.0 km
DSQ82
BUL
Емил
Атанасов
M
58
Laps: 0
-
0 km
0 m D+
-

Powered by Race-Tracking.com