52
SRB
Sara
Ilić
Team: DRINA TRAIL
Rank F: 3
Overall: 10
04:19:48
@ FINAL
30.5 km | D+2000 m
Finished
7.04 km/h
08:31 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Branko Kotlajic
12.1 km
1
01:31

Katun Popadija
19.5 km
3
03:20

Final
30.5 km
3
04:19
Start0.0 km-
Branko Kotlajic12.1 km860D+01:31:001
Katun Popadija19.5 km1920D+03:20:003
Final30.5 km2000D+04:19:483

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy