9013
BUL
Ventsislava
Tsacheva
Rank F: 2
Overall: 10
F40: 2
13:25:37
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
8.45 km/h
07:06 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
2
00:46

Etara MTB
23.2 km
2
02:40

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
2
04:41

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
2
06:25

MTB Final
71 km
2
07:09

Bedek
79.7 km
2
08:50

Balgarka
86.2 km
2
09:33

Stanchov han
97.6 km
2
10:48

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
2
12:24

Final
113.4 km
2
13:25
 MTB (71 km)07:09:559.91 km/h | 06:03 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)06:15:426.77 km/h | 08:51 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)13:25:378.45 km/h | 07:06 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:46:332
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+02:40:582
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+04:41:442
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+06:25:322
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+07:09:552
Bedek79.7 km3120D+08:50:062
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+09:33:542
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+10:48:552
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+12:24:312
Final113.4 km3790D+13:25:372

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy