9008
BUL
Ivan
Ralchev
Rank: 9
M: 8
M45: 5
13:03:31
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
8.68 km/h
06:54 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
9
00:44

Etara MTB
23.2 km
9
02:09

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
9
04:08

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
8
05:53

MTB Final
71 km
9
06:32

Bedek
79.7 km
9
08:13

Balgarka
86.2 km
9
09:01

Stanchov han
97.6 km
9
10:23

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
9
12:03

Final
113.4 km
9
13:03
 MTB (71 km)06:32:4010.85 km/h | 05:31 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)06:30:516.51 km/h | 09:13 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)13:03:318.68 km/h | 06:54 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:44:139
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+02:09:309
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+04:08:049
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+05:53:598
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+06:32:409
Bedek79.7 km3120D+08:13:199
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+09:01:229
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+10:23:459
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+12:03:549
Final113.4 km3790D+13:03:319

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy